Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 IOZU Andrei 1993 2:25:80 1143 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
2 DENIS Romain 1993 2:25:98 1141 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 ERBA Benjamin 1994 2:27:19 1124 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 VAHE Guillaume 2001 2:30:40 1082 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 2:33:03 1048 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
6 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 2:34:84 1025 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
7 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 2:35:22 1020 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 DUMINY Maxime 2000 2:37:00 997 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 2:38:47 979 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 MAROT Judicaël 2002 2:38:87 974 CN VOUZIERS FRA
3 BAZIMON Alex 2001 2:38:89 974 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
4 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 2:39:01 972 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 GICQUEL Adrien 2001 2:41:68 940 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
6 SABBIONI Alban 2002 2:41:74 939 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 2:45:51 894 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
8 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 2:45:91 889 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DENIS Romain 1993 2:27:52 1120 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 IOZU Andrei 1993 2:27:73 1117 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
3 VAHE Guillaume 2001 2:32:42 1056 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 2:34:29 1032 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 BLONDEL Amaury 2000 2:34:30 1032 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
6 ERBA Benjamin 1994 2:36:58 1003 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
7 VICOGNE Mathieu 2000 2:36:86 999 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 DUMINY Maxime 2000 2:37:85 987 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 BAZIMON Alex 2001 2:38:66 977 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
10 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 2:39:57 965 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 MAROT Judicaël 2002 2:41:67 940 CN VOUZIERS FRA
12 GICQUEL Adrien 2001 2:41:81 938 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
13 LESAFFRE Orwan 2002 2:42:09 935 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 SABBIONI Alban 2002 2:44:72 903 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 DUBOIS Pierrick 2001 2:45:31 896 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 2001 2:48:56 858 US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS