Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 1:57:72 1160 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 GEORGES Thomas 1999 2:00:02 1121 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:00:21 1117 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 MISSER Quentin 1997 2:00:58 1111 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DE MOOR William 1997 2:00:79 1108 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 2:01:03 1103 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 2:01:66 1093 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 DI BATTISTA Alessandro 2000 2:02:18 1084 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DRUJON Colin 1999 2:00:18 1118 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 2:02:24 1083 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 2:02:38 1081 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 BLONDEL Timothée 2000 2:02:63 1077 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:03:10 1069 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
6 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 2:04:35 1048 CN VOUZIERS FRA
7 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 2:04:52 1045 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
8 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 2:04:56 1045 CN SÉZANNE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MERCIER Antonin 2001 2:04:21 1051 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
2 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 2:05:83 1024 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
3 FIEF Tristan 2001 2:06:78 1009 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 2:06:87 1007 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:06:98 1006 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
6 WADE Theo 2001 2:07:07 1004 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
7 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:09:05 972 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor 2001 2:10:73 946 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DE MOOR William 1997 1:57:21 1169 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 1:58:45 1147 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
3 DI BATTISTA Alessandro 2000 1:59:35 1132 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 RUELLE Thibault 2000 2:00:12 1119 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 MENAGE Raphael 1996 2:00:31 1116 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 2:00:64 1110 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
7 CONDETTE Mathieu 2000 2:01:21 1100 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 GEORGES Thomas 1999 2:01:43 1097 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
9 MISSER Quentin 1997 2:01:53 1095 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 LENGLART Alexandre 1998 2:02:05 1086 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 BOUCHEZ Maxime 2000 2:02:31 1082 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
12 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 2:02:60 1077 CN VOUZIERS FRA
13 BLONDEL Timothée 2000 2:02:69 1076 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
14 SCARDONE Enzo 1998 2:02:80 1074 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 AMORY Alexis 1999 2:02:93 1072 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
16 DESFONTAINES Bastien 2001 2:02:98 1071 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
17 DRUJON Colin 1999 2:03:34 1065 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
18 VAYSSE Nathan 1998 2:03:89 1056 CN SÉZANNE FRA
19 BUCHENET Adrien 1997 2:03:98 1054 TROYES ON FRA
20 DELMOTTE Loic 1999 2:04:31 1049 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
21 LEJAY Hugo 2000 2:04:47 1046 CN CAMBRAI FRA
22 CLAUDEL Valentin 1999 2:04:77 1041 CALAIS NATATION FRA
23 D'INCA Fabio 2000 2:05:53 1029 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
24 SCHAPMAN Fabien 2000 2:05:77 1025 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
25 GRARE Baptiste 1999 2:06:09 1020 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
26 POURCHEZ Aurelien 2001 2:06:34 1016 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
27 TAVERNIER Ismaël 2001 2:06:59 1012 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 DESCHAMPS Paul 1999 2:06:67 1011 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
29 DEMON Aël 1998 2:06:70 1010 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
30 MERCIER Antonin 2001 2:06:73 1010 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
31 LETOUBLON William 1999 2:06:79 1009 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
32 DEBRIL Marin 2002 2:07:00 1005 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
33 BOURGEOIS Mathieu 2001 2:07:06 1004 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
34 FIEF Tristan 2001 2:07:10 1004 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
35 BOUKRICHE Yanis 2000 2:07:70 994 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
36 HURTEVENT Tom 1999 2:07:77 993 CALAIS NATATION FRA
37 CHAHED Adam 2001 2:07:94 990 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
38 THUROTTE Cyprien 2001 2:07:95 990 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
39 BAUDOUX Valentin 1999 2:07:97 990 CALAIS NATATION FRA
40 HAMERLAINE Samy 1999 2:07:99 989 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
41 WINOCK Hugo 2000 2:08:57 980 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
42 DELIGNY Samuel 2000 2:08:70 978 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor 2001 2:08:80 976 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
44 WADE Theo 2001 2:09:00 973 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
45 HALTE Théo 2002 2:09:15 971 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
46 GOSSELIN Axel 2000 2:09:34 968 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
47 COCCORDANO Mathis 1999 2:09:35 968 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
48 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 2:09:47 966 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
49 SCUSSAT Fabio 2002 2:09:70 962 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
50 WALLART Jules 2002 2:09:76 961 SN LENS FRA
51 RIAD Yanis 2001 2:09:96 958 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
52 MALLEVAES Charles 2001 2:09:98 958 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
53 DUTHOIT Romain 1999 2:10:26 953 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
54 LECLERCQ Benoît 2001 2:10:33 952 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
55 LAGEISTE Lucas 2002 2:12:28 922 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
56 BONHOMME Célien 2002 2:12:33 921 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
57 FLEJSZAR Clement 2001 2:12:93 912 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
58 MESSIAEN Sacha 2000 2:14:91 882 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
59 LAETHEM Alexandre 2002 2:15:62 871 AVESNES NATATION FRA
60 DENYS Adrien 2001 2:16:48 859 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
61 DELHAYE Bastien 2002 2:16:88 853 CN CAMBRAI FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS