Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:53:26 1179 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
2 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 0:53:43 1173 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA Nat
3 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 0:53:43 1173 CN CARPENTRAS FRA Nat
4 PERRET Rémi 1989 0:54:09 1150 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
5 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:54:25 1145 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 0:54:31 1143 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
7 RESS Eric 1990 0:54:74 1128 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
8 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 0:55:36 1107 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Nat

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LANDRY Romain 1989 0:53:87 1158 NANTES NATATION FRA Nat
2 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 0:54:12 1149 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Nat
3 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:54:21 1146 EN CAEN FRA Nat
4 MORIN Alexandre 1990 0:54:52 1135 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA Nat
5 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 0:54:57 1134 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA Nat
6 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 0:54:73 1128 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Nat
7 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 0:54:81 1125 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
8 DUBOIS Florian 1989 0:54:92 1122 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:53:10 1184 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
2 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 0:53:64 1166 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA Nat
3 MARCHANT Cyril 1989 0:53:71 1163 CN CARPENTRAS FRA Nat
4 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:53:75 1162 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
5 PERRET Rémi 1989 0:53:83 1159 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 0:54:08 1150 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
7 RESS Eric 1990 0:54:12 1149 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
8 DAHLIA Thomas 1990 0:54:14 1148 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Nat
9 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 0:54:25 1145 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Nat
10 LANDRY Romain 1989 0:54:25 1145 NANTES NATATION FRA Nat
11 MORIN Alexandre 1990 0:54:28 1144 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA Nat
12 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 0:54:45 1138 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA Nat
13 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 0:54:67 1130 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Nat
14 DUBOIS Florian 1989 0:54:73 1128 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
15 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:54:77 1127 EN CAEN FRA Nat
16 BEN JEDDI Farouk 1989 0:54:82 1125 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
17 LEURQUIN Benjamin 1989 0:54:92 1122 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
18 CHESNEL Paul 1989 0:54:97 1120 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
19 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:55:05 1117 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
20 AURIOL Robin 1989 0:55:06 1117 SO MILLAU N FRA Nat
21 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:55:13 1115 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Nat
22 SALLES Julien 1989 0:55:14 1114 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
23 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:55:25 1111 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Nat
24 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 0:55:29 1109 MONISTROL NATATION FRA Nat
25 BETTEX Quentin 1989 0:55:30 1109 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Nat
26 MERLE Victor 1989 0:55:31 1109 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat
27 LE MAGUET Benjamin 1990 0:55:32 1108 SUISSE SUI Nat
28 BABEL Alvin 1990 0:55:39 1106 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat
29 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:55:41 1105 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
30 AUGIER Florent 1989 0:55:47 1103 MULHOUSE ON FRA Nat
31 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 0:55:49 1102 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA Nat
32 PICART Arnaud 1990 0:55:50 1102 AS BONDY FRA Nat
33 COSTE Camille 1989 0:55:51 1102 EP MANOSQUE FRA Nat
34 RAMSEBNER Marc Luca 1990 0:55:54 1101 SUISSE SUI Nat
35 DESMOULINS Rémi 1989 0:55:54 1101 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Nat
36 ADOUM Thomas 1989 0:55:62 1098 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Nat
37 GANNIER Jean 1989 0:55:65 1097 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
38 RUIZ Martin 1989 0:55:66 1097 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
39 RAMBAUD Pierre 1990 0:55:68 1096 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Nat
40 ALLARD Matthieu 1989 0:55:71 1095 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
41 VICTOIRE Jordan 1990 0:55:73 1094 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
42 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 0:55:90 1089 SN LENS FRA Nat
43 MENARD Raphaël 1990 0:55:90 1089 EN CAEN FRA Nat
44 BERNIER Brayan 1989 0:55:94 1087 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Nat
45 KEITEL Pascal 1989 0:55:99 1086 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat
46 TESIC Nicolas 1989 0:56:05 1084 S.M MONTROUGE FRA Nat
47 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 0:56:07 1083 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA Nat
48 TROESCH Julien 1990 0:56:16 1080 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA Nat
49 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 0:56:16 1080 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
50 CALEY Pierre 1990 0:56:20 1079 TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA Nat
51 HERVIER Simon 1990 0:56:21 1078 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
52 DEBAST Benoît 1989 0:56:23 1078 CN POSSESSION FRA Int
53 DAMOUR Mickaël 1990 0:56:33 1074 CN POSSESSION FRA Nat
54 REBY Thibault 1990 0:56:33 1074 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Nat
55 RABOLD Simon 1990 0:56:38 1073 SUISSE SUI Nat
56 HIDDEN Camille 1989 0:56:40 1072 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
57 VILACECA Thomas 1990 0:56:44 1071 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
58 CHEVALIER Hugo 1990 0:56:49 1069 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat
59 BOULILA Rédouane 1990 0:56:64 1064 SN MONTGERON FRA Nat
60 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 0:56:65 1064 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Nat
61 MADLON Jordan 1989 0:56:76 1060 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA Int
62 MALOSSANE Bastien 1989 0:56:76 1060 SO MILLAU N FRA Int
63 DUFOND Michaël 1990 0:56:77 1060 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
64 FERARD Julien 1990 0:56:79 1059 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Nat
65 CAHIERC Romain 1990 0:56:79 1059 EN CAEN FRA Nat
66 BESSE Guillaume 1989 0:56:82 1058 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA Int
67 DELLI Badys 1990 0:56:86 1057 ASPTT LYON FRA Int
68 DEGEZ Corantin 1989 0:56:93 1055 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int
69 BELLON Louis 1989 0:56:93 1055 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA Int
70 LOMBION Cédric 1990 0:56:97 1053 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Int
71 HEBERT Médéric 1989 0:57:02 1052 CN FLERS FRA Int
72 LE MENTEC Geoffrey 1990 0:57:06 1050 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Int
73 BRAULT Jonathan 1989 0:57:07 1050 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA Int
74 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 0:57:10 1049 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Int
75 PENVEN Josselin 1989 0:57:12 1048 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA Int
76 SANSORNY Valentin 1990 0:57:17 1047 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int
77 BOUCHAND Antoine 1989 0:57:29 1043 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int
78 BLASIAK Maxime 1990 0:57:32 1042 US MAUBEUGE FRA Int
79 FACCHINI Ludovic 1990 0:57:46 1037 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA Int
80 LACROIX Clément 1990 0:57:52 1035 SC ANGOULÊME FRA Int
81 CUIGNET Charlie 1990 0:57:55 1034 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA Int
82 MAUGARD Valentin 1990 0:57:99 1020 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA Int
83 VIRSOLVY Guillaume 1989 0:58:06 1018 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int
84 BRETON Kévin 1990 0:58:10 1016 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Int
85 GUILHEM Olivier 1989 0:58:12 1016 CN NARBONNE FRA
86 BOUCHER Alexandre 1990 0:58:20 1013 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA Int
87 BRESSON Simon 1990 0:58:47 1004 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA Int
88 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 0:58:48 1004 CA PÉZENAS FRA Int
89 GARAT Vincent 1990 0:58:92 990 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
90 A LO Mickael 1990 1:00:50 940 TAHITI TAH
RACING CLUB ARRAS