Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:24:21 1186 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
2 AURIOL Robin 1989 0:24:25 1183 SO MILLAU N FRA Nat
3 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:24:51 1164 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Nat
4 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:24:56 1161 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
5 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 0:24:61 1157 MONISTROL NATATION FRA Nat
6 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 0:24:73 1148 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA Nat
7 DESMOULINS Rémi 1989 0:24:93 1134 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Nat
8 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 0:24:93 1134 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA Nat

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SALLES Julien 1989 0:24:87 1139 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
2 DUBOIS Florian 1989 0:24:87 1139 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
3 PERRET Rémi 1989 0:24:97 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
4 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:25:05 1126 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
5 BETTEX Quentin 1989 0:25:11 1122 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Nat
6 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 0:25:14 1120 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
7 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:25:14 1120 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Nat
8 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 0:25:39 1102 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUHAILI Emeric 1990 0:24:30 1179 SR COLMAR FRA Nat
2 DEBAERE Stéphane 1989 0:24:51 1164 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA Nat
3 SAVIN Florian 1990 0:24:62 1156 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
4 PIROUX MOUNIER Simon 1989 0:24:69 1151 MONISTROL NATATION FRA Nat
5 AURIOL Robin 1989 0:24:81 1143 SO MILLAU N FRA Nat
6 ROUSSEL Philippe 1989 0:24:83 1141 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA Nat
7 DESMOULINS Rémi 1989 0:24:92 1135 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Nat
8 GUTNECHT Gilles 1989 0:24:95 1133 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA Nat
9 PERRET Rémi 1989 0:24:97 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
10 RONDOT Constantin 1990 0:24:99 1130 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
11 SALLES Julien 1989 0:25:04 1127 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
12 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 0:25:08 1124 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA Nat
13 DUBOIS Florian 1989 0:25:10 1122 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
14 EBERHARDT Maxime 1989 0:25:12 1121 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA Nat
15 BETTEX Quentin 1989 0:25:13 1120 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA Nat
16 MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard 1990 0:25:14 1120 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
17 DANIGO Cédric 1990 0:25:24 1112 CN DOLE & REG FRA Nat
18 PINTHIER Pierre 1990 0:25:32 1107 EN CAEN FRA Nat
19 ADOUM Thomas 1989 0:25:33 1106 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Nat
20 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 0:25:39 1102 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Nat
21 RUIZ Martin 1989 0:25:43 1099 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
22 MOUEDDENE Eddie 1990 0:25:44 1099 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
23 MANAUDOU Florent 1990 0:25:59 1088 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Nat
24 BERNIER Brayan 1989 0:25:59 1088 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Int
25 MERLE Victor 1989 0:25:60 1087 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int
26 PICART Arnaud 1990 0:25:67 1083 AS BONDY FRA Nat
27 MADLON Jordan 1989 0:25:68 1082 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA Int
28 MENARD Raphaël 1990 0:25:68 1082 EN CAEN FRA Nat
29 OLAIZOLA Jean 1990 0:25:74 1078 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
30 TROESCH Julien 1990 0:25:76 1076 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA Nat
31 DELECLUSE Thibault 1989 0:25:77 1076 CALAIS NATATION FRA Int
32 BABEL Alvin 1990 0:25:81 1073 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA Nat
33 BLANCHARD Robin 1990 0:25:83 1072 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA Nat
34 TESIC Nicolas 1989 0:25:85 1070 S.M MONTROUGE FRA Int
35 RAMSEBNER Marc Luca 1990 0:25:89 1067 SUISSE SUI Int
36 DAMOUR Mickaël 1990 0:25:93 1065 CN POSSESSION FRA Int
37 KEITEL Pascal 1989 0:25:94 1064 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Int
38 FRAPPAT Mickaël 1990 0:25:95 1063 SN LENS FRA Int
39 REBY Thibault 1990 0:25:97 1062 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Int
40 ORSAT Sylvain 1990 0:25:98 1061 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA Int
41 COIFFARD Benjamin 1990 0:26:02 1059 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Int
42 GOUPIL Bruno 1990 0:26:08 1054 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA Int
43 ABBAL Patrick 1989 0:26:09 1054 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Int
44 FOURGEAUD Pierre 1990 0:26:09 1054 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA Int
45 CARREY Jimmy 1989 0:26:10 1053 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA Int
46 FERARD Julien 1990 0:26:15 1050 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Int
47 HIDDEN Camille 1989 0:26:15 1050 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
48 CHAVAGNAC Baudouin 1989 0:26:20 1046 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA Int
49 DEDIEU Adrien 1989 0:26:25 1043 CN AVIGNON FRA Int
50 JOURDAIN Amaury 1990 0:26:27 1042 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA Int
51 DUREAU Antoine 1989 0:26:32 1038 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Int
52 KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy 1990 0:26:35 1036 CA PÉZENAS FRA Int
53 PANIZ GUIRAL Thibaud 1990 0:26:38 1034 NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE FRA Int
54 BESSE Guillaume 1989 0:26:38 1034 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA Int
55 BELLON Louis 1989 0:26:41 1032 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA Int
56 VITAY Jonathan 1990 0:26:42 1031 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA Int
57 BLASIAK Maxime 1990 0:26:45 1029 US MAUBEUGE FRA Int
58 VIRSOLVY Guillaume 1989 0:26:48 1027 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
59 DAUSSAC Vivien 1990 0:26:75 1009 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
60 SEGALINI Eric 1990 0:26:78 1007 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
61 MEIGNEIN Yves 1990 0:26:81 1005 SO ROSNY FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS