Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOULE Lise 1990 0:28:29 1277 CN AUCH FRA
2 MAUZ Natacha 1990 0:28:55 1262 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
3 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 0:28:65 1256 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 0:28:85 1243 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
5 JAUBERT Justine 1989 0:28:85 1243 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 0:29:36 1213 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 0:29:57 1200 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
8 HOLM Ina-marleen 1990 0:29:72 1191 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 0:29:79 1187 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
2 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 0:29:84 1184 SCUF PARIS FRA
3 CLEMENTE Marion 1990 0:29:94 1178 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 0:29:95 1178 CN BREST FRA
5 SIMON Nyitrue 1990 0:30:00 1175 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
6 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 0:30:05 1172 AC HYÈRES FRA
7 CASANO Pauline 1989 0:30:28 1159 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA
8 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 0:30:53 1144 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAUZ Natacha 1990 0:28:57 1260 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
2 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 0:28:61 1258 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 SOULE Lise 1990 0:28:75 1249 CN AUCH FRA
4 MARQUETON Charlie 1990 0:29:15 1225 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
5 JAUBERT Justine 1989 0:29:18 1224 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 0:29:57 1200 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
7 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 0:29:60 1199 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
8 HOLM Ina-marleen 1990 0:29:93 1179 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
9 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 0:29:97 1177 CN BREST FRA
10 SIMON Nyitrue 1990 0:30:02 1174 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
11 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 0:30:18 1164 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
12 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 0:30:20 1163 AC HYÈRES FRA
13 CASANO Pauline 1989 0:30:31 1157 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA
14 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 0:30:35 1154 SCUF PARIS FRA
15 FAUBOURG Audrey 1989 0:30:37 1153 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
16 CLEMENTE Marion 1990 0:30:58 1141 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 0:30:61 1139 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
18 SUEUR CÔME Florence 1990 0:30:70 1134 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
19 DAVID Hélène 1990 0:30:71 1134 CN DOLE & REG FRA
20 CHAFFANJON Sandra 1989 0:30:73 1132 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
21 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 0:30:82 1127 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
22 BRUNO Marine 1989 0:30:83 1127 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
23 BISAGA Myriam 1989 0:30:85 1126 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
24 GAISNE Gwendoline 1989 0:30:88 1124 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
25 TURMEAU Charline 1989 0:31:01 1116 SN OYONNAX FRA
26 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 0:31:16 1108 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
27 LE BORGNE Florence 1990 0:31:17 1107 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
28 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 0:31:19 1106 EN CAEN FRA
29 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 0:31:20 1105 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
30 BRIOUT Perrine 1990 0:31:20 1105 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
31 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 0:31:24 1103 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
32 SCHWEITZER Julie 1990 0:31:33 1098 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
33 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 0:31:38 1095 CN POSSESSION FRA
34 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 0:31:38 1095 EMS BRON FRA
35 DALLE Lauriane 1990 0:31:45 1091 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
36 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 0:31:48 1090 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
37 MARESCHI Caroline 1989 0:31:48 1090 CA ORSAY FRA
38 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 0:31:50 1088 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
39 MIREBEAU Agathe 1990 0:31:51 1088 SPN POITIERS FRA
40 FAUBOURG Aude 1989 0:31:51 1088 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
41 LIM Lisa 1989 0:31:56 1085 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
42 GRUFFAZ Léa 1990 0:31:66 1079 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
43 LANGE Pauline 1989 0:31:66 1079 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
44 BOULET Margot 1990 0:31:70 1077 PROVINS NATATION FRA
45 RONSAIN Alexandra 1990 0:31:72 1076 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
46 AUDOT Flore 1990 0:31:72 1076 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
47 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 0:31:82 1070 SN LENS FRA
48 CHURLET Margaux 1990 0:31:86 1068 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
49 POGGI Leïla 1990 0:31:91 1065 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
50 DEFFES Claire 1990 0:31:93 1064 CN AUCH FRA
51 DEVICHET Ophélie 1989 0:31:98 1061 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
52 MAI Caroline 1989 0:32:19 1050 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
53 HOUCHARD Camille 1990 0:32:23 1048 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
54 RAOELISON Dora 1990 0:32:34 1041 CN LE MANS FRA
55 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 0:32:34 1041 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
56 VASSILIADIS Maryn 1990 0:32:36 1040 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
57 BERTIN Margot 1990 0:32:54 1030 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
58 LUCAS Alizée 1990 0:32:55 1030 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
59 BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle 1989 0:32:69 1022 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
60 BREYSSE Coline 1990 0:32:83 1015 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
61 PICARDA Sterenn 1990 0:32:89 1011 ASPTT NANTES FRA
62 COMPAN Manon 1990 0:32:89 1011 SO MILLAU N FRA
63 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 0:32:96 1007 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
64 MAURICE Ambre 1990 0:34:29 936 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS