Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 0:30:18 1300 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
2 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 0:30:92 1254 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
3 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 0:31:04 1247 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:31:08 1244 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
5 SAILHAN Anne 1989 0:31:28 1232 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
6 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 0:31:31 1230 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
7 WEYDERS Justine 1990 0:31:62 1212 CN GUINGAMP FRA
8 MARCADAL Célia 1989 0:32:32 1170 AC HYÈRES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUCAS Alizée 1990 0:31:77 1203 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 0:32:23 1175 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 0:32:39 1166 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 0:32:65 1151 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 DANIEL Noémie 1990 0:32:70 1148 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 CASTEX Pauline 1989 0:32:86 1138 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA
7 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 0:33:08 1126 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 HUGUET Margaux 1990 0:33:19 1119 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 0:30:38 1287 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
2 CASTEL Alexianne 1990 0:31:02 1248 UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX FRA
3 CREDEVILLE Cloé 1990 0:31:09 1244 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 SAMOUILHAN Elodie 1990 0:31:40 1225 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 SAILHAN Anne 1989 0:31:45 1222 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
6 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:31:66 1209 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
7 MARCADAL Célia 1989 0:32:11 1182 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 WEYDERS Justine 1990 0:32:13 1181 CN GUINGAMP FRA
9 ARNAUD Aurélie 1989 0:32:20 1177 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 LUCAS Alizée 1990 0:32:56 1156 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
11 HUGUET Margaux 1990 0:32:59 1154 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
12 CASTEX Pauline 1989 0:32:61 1153 SÉMÉAC OLYMPIQUE N FRA
13 FERRANDIS Marie 1989 0:32:65 1151 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 DANIEL Noémie 1990 0:32:81 1141 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
15 BLANPAIN Marine 1989 0:32:82 1141 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
16 DE GERIN RICARD Maud 1990 0:32:91 1136 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 GUIRAUD Muriel 1990 0:33:04 1128 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
18 KAZARINE Laurie 1990 0:33:08 1126 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 GLOVERT Stella 1989 0:33:16 1121 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
20 AUDOT Flore 1990 0:33:17 1120 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
21 FAUCHON Tiffany 1990 0:33:29 1114 SO MILLAU N FRA
22 BROFFERIO Lauren 1989 0:33:41 1107 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
23 GAUTIER Marine 1990 0:33:42 1106 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
24 BROMBACHER Joana 1990 0:33:46 1104 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
25 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 0:33:48 1103 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
26 JAVALOYES Marie 1990 0:33:52 1100 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
27 SARRABEZOLLES Louise 1990 0:33:67 1092 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
28 LUBERT Camille 1990 0:33:68 1091 NATATION CLUB CHARTRES FRA
29 MASSON Laureen 1990 0:33:76 1087 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
30 LIM Lisa 1989 0:33:88 1080 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
31 DUBOC Dina 1990 0:33:92 1078 US VENDÔME FRA
32 BERTIN Margot 1990 0:33:93 1077 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
33 BOILEAU Céline 1989 0:33:96 1075 SN METZ FRA
34 VIAUD Charlotte 1990 0:34:12 1066 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
35 VALERO Delphine 1989 0:34:16 1064 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 DAVID Claire 1989 0:34:21 1061 SN VERSAILLES FRA
37 PATMORE Chloe 1990 0:34:22 1061 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
38 MAI Caroline 1989 0:34:22 1061 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
39 BUCHHOLZ Raphaëlle 1989 0:34:28 1057 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
40 BROFFERIO Morgan 1990 0:34:28 1057 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
41 VALENCE Vanessa 1990 0:34:37 1052 AS PORCHEVILLE FRA
42 JULIA Nathalie 1990 0:34:42 1050 CS CHAMONIX FRA
43 SAILLET Christelle 1990 0:34:47 1047 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
44 CHANAVAT Pauline 1990 0:34:51 1044 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
45 BERNADE Jessica 1990 0:34:70 1034 CN COUTANCES FRA
46 MERRY Malika 1990 0:34:75 1031 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
47 MAURICE Ambre 1990 0:34:94 1021 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
48 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 0:34:96 1020 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
49 BARBOTEAU Elodie 1990 0:34:97 1019 CN NIORT FRA
50 DEVICHET Ophélie 1989 0:35:04 1015 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
51 PAGANO Marion 1990 0:35:04 1015 FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE FRA
52 ROUHANT Marie 1990 0:35:05 1015 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
53 RONSAIN Alexandra 1990 0:36:28 948 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS