Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BABOU Fanny 1989 0:33:70 1253 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 0:33:97 1240 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 ROBSO Estelle 1989 0:34:38 1219 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 0:34:43 1217 US MAUBEUGE FRA
5 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 0:34:59 1209 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 PUJOL Julie 1990 0:34:77 1200 CN AUCH FRA
7 JAUBERT Justine 1989 0:35:00 1188 AC HYÈRES FRA
8 CARLIER Hortense 1989 0:35:15 1181 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DA SILVA REY Alexandra 1989 0:35:27 1175 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 OLIVA Adèle 1990 0:35:73 1152 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
3 CARION Déborah 1989 0:35:80 1149 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
4 FAURE Lauren 1989 0:36:17 1131 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
5 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 0:36:23 1128 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 0:36:29 1125 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
7 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 0:36:56 1112 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 0:36:62 1109 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BABOU Fanny 1989 0:34:20 1228 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 0:34:41 1218 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 LAGLBAUER Betty 1989 0:34:63 1207 AC HYÈRES FRA
4 TATINCLAU Marine 1990 0:35:08 1184 US MAUBEUGE FRA
5 JAUBERT Justine 1989 0:35:09 1184 AC HYÈRES FRA
6 ROBSO Estelle 1989 0:35:26 1175 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 CARLIER Hortense 1989 0:35:30 1173 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
8 PUJOL Julie 1990 0:35:47 1165 CN AUCH FRA
9 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 0:35:77 1150 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
10 OLIVA Adèle 1990 0:35:81 1148 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
11 CARION Déborah 1989 0:35:81 1148 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
12 DA SILVA REY Alexandra 1989 0:35:82 1148 CSM CLAMART FRA
13 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 0:35:82 1148 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
14 MERCAT Mathilde 1989 0:35:89 1144 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
15 RAYMOND Raphaëlle 1990 0:36:04 1137 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
16 FAURE Lauren 1989 0:36:23 1128 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
17 PASCALIN Marion 1990 0:36:24 1128 CN AVIGNON FRA
18 BERTELLI Marine 1990 0:36:51 1115 NATATION CUSSET FRA
19 LANCEREAU Maidie 1989 0:36:53 1114 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
20 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 0:36:75 1103 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
21 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 0:36:91 1095 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA
22 LICCIARDI Laura 1990 0:36:94 1094 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
23 CHEVRIER Kelly 1989 0:37:06 1088 AC DÉCINES FRA
24 PAILLOUX Aurélie 1990 0:37:14 1085 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
25 COMPAN Manon 1990 0:37:22 1081 SO MILLAU N FRA
26 VIAUD Charlotte 1990 0:37:27 1078 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 BONVALET Manon 1990 0:37:30 1077 CNM DIEPPE FRA
28 JOURDAN Tiffany 1989 0:37:46 1069 EMS BRON FRA
29 RIBAUD Coline 1990 0:37:51 1067 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
30 IBOS Hélène 1989 0:37:94 1047 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
31 VINCHES Marie 1990 0:38:39 1026 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
32 GAUDRON Claire 1990 0:38:73 1011 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
33 LAFOLEY Emilie 1990 0:39:42 979 CERCLE NAUTIQUE COMBRAILLES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS