Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Samedi 22 Juillet 2006 au Lundi 24 Juillet 2006

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIGNOT Justine 1989 0:57:59 1263 FC LAON FRA
2 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 0:57:71 1259 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
3 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 0:58:43 1235 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LERAY Laetitia 1989 0:58:65 1228 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
5 PAYRE Morgane 1989 0:58:72 1226 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 FARRELL Margaux 1990 0:58:95 1218 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 SOULE Lise 1990 0:59:65 1196 CN AUCH FRA
8 SERE Camille 1989 1:00:01 1184 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAIRE Lucie 1989 0:59:33 1206 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
2 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 0:59:57 1198 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 0:59:94 1186 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 FLOCH Caroline 1990 1:00:01 1184 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 1:00:61 1165 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
6 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 1:01:45 1138 CN NARBONNE FRA
7 DANIEL Noémie 1990 1:01:52 1136 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 1:01:56 1135 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 0:58:36 1237 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 LIGNOT Justine 1989 0:58:47 1234 FC LAON FRA
3 CLOUVEL Elodie 1989 0:58:66 1228 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 LERAY Laetitia 1989 0:58:96 1218 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
5 PAYRE Morgane 1989 0:59:17 1211 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 SOULE Lise 1990 0:59:45 1202 CN AUCH FRA
7 SERE Camille 1989 0:59:47 1201 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 FARRELL Margaux 1990 0:59:49 1201 CN ANTIBES FRA
9 DIGUET Madeleine 1989 0:59:53 1199 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
10 HEDIN Nathalie 1990 0:59:74 1193 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
11 MAIRE Lucie 1989 0:59:93 1187 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
12 WEBER Reine-Victoria 1990 1:00:33 1174 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
13 FLOCH Caroline 1990 1:00:64 1164 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
14 GAGNADOUX Adeline 1989 1:00:70 1162 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA
15 LIMINANA-DELALANDE Arielle 1990 1:00:90 1156 CN NARBONNE FRA
16 LANGE Pauline 1989 1:01:00 1153 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
17 DANIEL Noémie 1990 1:01:07 1150 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
18 QUENTEL Margaux 1990 1:01:19 1147 CN BREST FRA
19 HAMEL Tiphaine 1990 1:01:29 1143 EP MANOSQUE FRA
20 TURMEAU Charline 1989 1:01:43 1139 SN OYONNAX FRA
21 CALAS Elodie 1989 1:01:43 1139 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 CHOLET Colette 1990 1:01:44 1139 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
23 QUESLIER Caroline 1989 1:01:46 1138 EN CAEN FRA
24 BOULET Margot 1990 1:01:50 1137 PROVINS NATATION FRA
25 CHIBOUST Christel 1990 1:01:55 1135 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
26 BORDELAIS Maïna 1990 1:01:59 1134 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
27 CASTETS Charlotte 1989 1:01:79 1128 ES VITRY FRA
28 FAURE Lucile 1989 1:01:80 1127 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
29 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 1:01:80 1127 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
30 MIGNEN Pauline 1990 1:01:82 1127 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 ROCHETTE Sophie 1990 1:01:88 1125 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
32 ROYER Clémence 1990 1:01:91 1124 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
33 PESLIER Aurélie 1990 1:01:94 1123 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
34 MALARME Sibylle 1990 1:02:03 1120 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
35 HOAREAU Marjorie 1989 1:02:06 1119 CN POSSESSION FRA
36 BENHENDA Nesrine 1989 1:02:16 1116 EN CAEN FRA
37 RIOUFREYT Aurélie 1990 1:02:17 1116 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
38 MONNIER Laurine 1990 1:02:22 1114 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
39 RAMOND-HANNANE Sherazade 1990 1:02:28 1112 SCUF PARIS FRA
40 CASANO Pauline 1989 1:02:29 1112 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA
41 RAPENNE Marion 1990 1:02:30 1112 CN EPINAL FRA
42 KANNOUR Mounia 1989 1:02:33 1111 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA
43 BRUNO Marine 1989 1:02:41 1108 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
44 SEMENT Hélène 1990 1:02:43 1108 CN LE HAVRE FRA
45 CORDEY Lise 1990 1:02:50 1106 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
46 LE FRIEC Margaux 1989 1:02:55 1104 SPN POITIERS FRA
47 MARCADAL Célia 1989 1:02:58 1103 AC HYÈRES FRA
48 JAFFRES Tiphaine 1989 1:02:61 1102 CN BREST FRA
49 VANHILLE Anaïs 1990 1:02:65 1101 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
50 BERTIN Margot 1990 1:02:75 1098 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
51 GROSSEUVRES Cécile 1990 1:02:77 1097 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
52 BERANGER Marion 1990 1:02:82 1096 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
53 ZEINO Diana 1989 1:02:82 1096 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
54 FERNANDEZ Liliane 1989 1:02:88 1094 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
55 LEBLOND Agathe 1990 1:02:88 1094 ANGERS NATATION FRA
56 DILLMANN Leslie 1989 1:02:90 1093 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
57 BIOL Barbara 1990 1:02:92 1093 CN MARSEILLE FRA
58 DOCQUIN Alice 1990 1:02:95 1092 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
59 STRIM Mylène 1989 1:03:03 1089 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
60 MACQ Marie-Laure 1989 1:03:06 1088 SN LENS FRA
61 BISAGA Myriam 1989 1:03:19 1084 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
62 BREYSSE Coline 1990 1:03:23 1083 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
63 DEGINTHER Lucie 1990 1:03:34 1080 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
64 LIM Karine 1989 1:03:43 1077 ES VITRY FRA
65 MIRET Céline 1990 1:03:45 1076 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
66 SAUZADE Catherine 1989 1:03:47 1076 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
67 JAMET Elodie 1989 1:03:47 1076 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
68 BOIS MASSON Océane 1989 1:03:53 1074 STADE DE VANVES FRA
69 BAUDOIN Mégane 1990 1:03:58 1073 USM SARAN FRA
70 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:03:60 1072 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
71 TOMASICCHIO Laura 1989 1:03:66 1070 EMS BRON FRA
72 HELYOT Mélany 1989 1:03:67 1070 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
73 JULIA Nathalie 1990 1:03:75 1067 CS CHAMONIX FRA
74 MARIN Aurélie 1990 1:03:77 1067 NANTES NATATION FRA
75 LACROIX Marina 1990 1:03:77 1067 CN DOLE & REG FRA
76 BOULANGER Céline 1989 1:03:78 1066 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
77 LE GUILLOU Marion 1989 1:03:81 1066 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
78 VACHER Aurélie 1990 1:03:84 1065 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
79 COURTOIS Maëva 1990 1:03:87 1064 CN NARBONNE FRA
80 SAILLET Christelle 1990 1:03:96 1061 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
81 CARDELLA Nadège 1990 1:03:97 1061 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
82 GOMEZ Julie 1990 1:04:09 1057 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
83 RAOELISON Dora 1990 1:04:11 1056 CN LE MANS FRA
84 BOULANGER Béatrice 1989 1:04:13 1056 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
85 MAZERIS Anaïs 1990 1:04:16 1055 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
86 SAADOUNE Mina 1990 1:04:18 1054 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
87 BRUHIERE Lola 1990 1:04:36 1049 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
88 FAUBOURG Aude 1989 1:04:48 1045 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
89 CHURLET Margaux 1990 1:04:58 1042 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
90 SAILLARD Morgane 1990 1:04:58 1042 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
91 BELLE Jessica 1989 1:04:73 1038 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
92 PRIGENT Maïlys 1990 1:05:08 1027 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
93 VINCHES Marie 1990 1:05:17 1025 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
94 THOMAS Harmonie 1990 1:05:27 1022 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
95 POITOUT Aurélie 1990 1:05:45 1016 LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE FRA
96 ROBSO Estelle 1989 1:05:52 1014 NANTES NATATION FRA
97 MAURICE Ambre 1990 1:05:57 1013 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
98 SALIOU Anne-Sophie 1990 1:05:71 1009 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
99 NOISETTE Claire 1989 1:06:12 997 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
100 CHOPART Ophélie 1989 1:06:35 990 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA
101 CAAMANO Fanny 1989 1:06:35 990 BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN FRA
102 GUIRAUD Muriel 1990 1:07:85 946 US LA FLÈCHE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS