3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 1:01:88 1071 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
2 DESCATOIRE Maxime 1981 1:02:12 1064 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
3 ROBIN Thomas 1990 1:02:81 1044 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 1:02:99 1039 US VAIRES FRA
5 RENUY Aymeric 1993 1:03:44 1027 SN LENS FRA
6 IBANI Wadie 1994 1:03:60 1022 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 1:04:29 1003 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
8 VALINHAS Julien 1989 1:05:02 983 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
9 COESSENS Lionel 1994 1:05:50 970 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
10 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 1:07:47 917 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
11 FEDOTOV Alexandre 1994 1:08:64 887 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 PREVOST Guillaume 1994 1:11:79 807 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
13 FAGART Jean-Charles 1994 1:12:51 789 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
14 BUFFAUT Zaccari 1997 1:12:75 783 SN LENS FRA
15 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 1:12:81 782 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 CARTON Pierre 1997 1:12:93 779 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
17 L'HOSTE Aroone 1997 1:13:92 755 US MAUBEUGE FRA
18 RABAN Amédée 1996 1:14:93 731 SECLIN NATATION FRA
19 LARIVIERE Lucas 1996 1:16:05 705 MARCQ NATATION FRA
20 VINTAER Steve 1997 1:17:64 669 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
21 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 1:17:90 663 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
22 HOULZE Camille 1994 1:20:80 599 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
23 MANECHEZ Raphaël 1997 1:23:46 544 CN CROIX FRA
24 PLISSON Adrien 1995 1:24:27 528 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 1:06:30 948 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
2 VERFAILLIE Florian 1993 1:08:12 900 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
3 ABDELLI Yannis 1993 1:08:87 881 US MAUBEUGE FRA
4 COTRET Jérôme 1990 1:15:63 715 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 LIENARD Ludovic 1983 1:16:48 695 NSH JEUMONT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 1:02:63 1049 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
2 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 1:02:87 1042 US VAIRES FRA
3 RENUY Aymeric 1993 1:03:67 1020 SN LENS FRA
4 DESCATOIRE Maxime 1981 1:03:71 1019 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
5 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 1:03:78 1017 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
6 ROBIN Thomas 1990 1:04:45 999 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 VALINHAS Julien 1989 1:05:42 972 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
8 IBANI Wadie 1994 1:05:84 961 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 1:06:86 933 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 COESSENS Lionel 1994 1:08:16 899 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 VERFAILLIE Florian 1993 1:09:06 876 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
12 ABDELLI Yannis 1993 1:09:32 869 US MAUBEUGE FRA
13 FEDOTOV Alexandre 1994 1:10:17 847 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 FAGART Jean-Charles 1994 1:12:10 799 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
15 QUIDE Nicolas 1995 1:12:12 799 SN LENS FRA
16 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 1:12:14 798 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
17 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 1:12:17 797 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
18 COTRET Jérôme 1990 1:13:36 768 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 LEFRANCQ Clément 1992 1:14:07 751 SN LENS FRA
20 LIENARD Ludovic 1983 1:14:74 735 NSH JEUMONT FRA
21 CARTON Pierre 1997 1:14:94 731 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
22 PREVOST Guillaume 1994 1:15:08 727 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 BUFFAUT Zaccari 1997 1:15:20 725 SN LENS FRA
24 RABAN Amédée 1996 1:15:51 717 SECLIN NATATION FRA
25 L'HOSTE Aroone 1997 1:16:05 705 US MAUBEUGE FRA
26 VINTAER Steve 1997 1:17:76 666 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
27 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 1:17:99 661 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 LARIVIERE Lucas 1996 1:19:41 629 MARCQ NATATION FRA
29 HOULZE Camille 1994 1:21:92 576 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
30 MANECHEZ Raphaël 1997 1:24:11 531 CN CROIX FRA
31 PLISSON Adrien 1995 1:25:15 510 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
32 MATTIUZZI Cyril 1997 1:26:78 479 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 LOEZ Benjamin 1995 1:34:67 340 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS