3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PICAVET Maxence 1993 2:24:65 982 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
2 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:24:75 981 CN CROIX FRA
3 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:27:18 947 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
4 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 2:30:49 901 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
5 QUIDE Nicolas 1995 2:30:89 895 SN LENS FRA
6 VERFAILLIE Florian 1993 2:32:23 877 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
7 DURIEUX Edouard 1995 2:34:38 848 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 REINQUIN Julien 1995 2:34:65 845 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 GODIN Francois 1994 2:35:49 833 NSH JEUMONT FRA
10 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 2:35:69 831 NSH JEUMONT FRA
11 TRUNET Alexis 1997 2:38:58 793 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
12 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel 1995 2:38:90 789 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:39:47 782 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
14 DUSSSART Mickaël 1990 2:43:12 736 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
15 BILOBRAN Thibault 1996 2:46:08 700 NSH JEUMONT FRA
16 CHALIMONT Nicolas 1986 2:46:64 693 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
17 BERNARD Louis 1997 2:47:89 678 MARCQ NATATION FRA
18 HELMI Daniel 1994 2:49:38 661 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 2:25:00 977 CN CROIX FRA
2 PICAVET Maxence 1993 2:27:74 939 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 2:28:39 930 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
4 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 2:31:93 881 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
5 VERFAILLIE Florian 1993 2:32:40 875 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
6 GODIN Francois 1994 2:34:96 840 NSH JEUMONT FRA
7 QUIDE Nicolas 1995 2:35:08 839 SN LENS FRA
8 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel 1995 2:35:56 833 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
9 REINQUIN Julien 1995 2:36:65 818 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
10 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:37:48 807 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
11 DURIEUX Edouard 1995 2:37:84 803 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
12 BERNARD Louis 1997 2:40:21 772 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 LEBAS Vivien 1994 2:40:68 766 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
14 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 2:41:28 759 NSH JEUMONT FRA
15 TRUNET Alexis 1997 2:43:15 736 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
16 BILOBRAN Thibault 1996 2:48:49 671 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 DUSSSART Mickaël 1990 2:48:59 670 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
18 HELMI Daniel 1994 2:50:30 650 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
19 CHALIMONT Nicolas 1986 2:50:37 649 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
20 GILLERON Gatien 1995 2:54:55 601 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
21 BELOT Etienne 1995 3:01:11 530 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
22 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 3:06:38 476 CN CROIX FRA
23 LOEZ Benjamin 1995 3:14:71 397 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS