3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESCATOIRE Maxime 1981 0:27:30 1136 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
2 ROBIN Thomas 1990 0:27:40 1130 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 0:27:95 1097 US VAIRES FRA
4 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:27:96 1097 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 0:28:14 1086 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
6 RENUY Aymeric 1993 0:28:55 1062 SN LENS FRA
7 DUHAMEL Clement 1994 0:29:30 1019 SN LENS FRA
8 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 0:29:31 1018 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:29:31 1018 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
10 GODIN Francois 1994 0:29:55 1005 NSH JEUMONT FRA
11 FEDOTOV Alexandre 1994 0:29:56 1004 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:29:58 1003 CN CROIX FRA
13 SI MERABET Hedi 1994 0:30:30 963 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
14 JURISIC Gregory 1997 0:30:89 930 CN CROIX FRA
15 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 0:31:24 911 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
16 FAGART Jean-Charles 1994 0:31:54 895 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
17 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:31:58 893 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
18 DE BLAERE Antoine 1995 0:31:88 877 SECLIN NATATION FRA
19 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 0:31:98 872 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 L'HOSTE Aroone 1997 0:32:24 858 US MAUBEUGE FRA
21 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 0:32:41 849 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
22 BERNARD Louis 1997 0:32:43 848 MARCQ NATATION FRA
23 DENIS Maxime 1996 0:32:55 842 CN DIVION FRA
24 DUVANEL Louis 1996 0:33:87 775 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VALINHAS Julien 1989 0:29:15 1028 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 ABDELLI Yannis 1993 0:30:12 973 US MAUBEUGE FRA
3 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 0:30:15 971 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
4 COTRET Jérôme 1990 0:30:49 952 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
5 PREVOST Guillaume 1994 0:31:72 886 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 GRAS Romain 1995 0:31:84 879 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 GERARD Amaury 1992 0:32:06 868 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
8 VALLIN Simon 1996 0:32:94 822 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 GARCIA Esteban 1994 0:32:99 819 NSH JEUMONT FRA
10 NOSLIER Thomas 1995 0:33:52 792 MARCQ NATATION FRA
11 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:33:74 781 SECLIN NATATION FRA
12 HELMI Daniel 1994 0:33:80 778 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 ABDELLI Sofiane 1996 0:33:86 775 NSH JEUMONT FRA
14 PREZ Loic 1996 0:34:10 763 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
15 BUFFAUT Zaccari 1997 0:35:12 714 SN LENS FRA
16 VINTAER Steve 1997 0:35:78 683 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
17 BERTRAND Theo 1997 0:35:99 673 SECLIN NATATION FRA
18 LOEZ Benjamin 1995 0:38:82 548 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
19 DABEL Mathis 1997 0:41:21 453 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:27:65 1115 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
2 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 0:27:73 1111 US VAIRES FRA
3 DESCATOIRE Maxime 1981 0:27:81 1106 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
4 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 0:28:15 1086 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 ROBIN Thomas 1990 0:28:16 1085 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 RENUY Aymeric 1993 0:28:78 1049 SN LENS FRA
7 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:29:24 1022 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
8 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 0:29:31 1018 CN CROIX FRA
9 DUHAMEL Clement 1994 0:29:36 1016 SN LENS FRA
10 ROUBLIQUE Philippe 1961 0:29:38 1014 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 VALINHAS Julien 1989 0:29:48 1009 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
12 ABDELLI Yannis 1993 0:29:81 990 US MAUBEUGE FRA
13 FEDOTOV Alexandre 1994 0:29:94 983 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
14 RUSSE Jeremy 1993 0:30:00 979 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
15 GREGOREK Fabien 1990 0:30:29 963 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 COTRET Jérôme 1990 0:30:53 950 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 0:30:90 930 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 SI MERABET Hedi 1994 0:31:00 924 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
19 DE BLAERE Antoine 1995 0:31:10 919 SECLIN NATATION FRA
20 GODIN Francois 1994 0:31:14 917 NSH JEUMONT FRA
21 RAOULT Corentin 1997 0:31:21 913 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
22 JURISIC Gregory 1997 0:31:25 911 CN CROIX FRA
23 FAGART Jean-Charles 1994 0:31:33 906 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 GRAS Romain 1995 0:31:69 887 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 L'HOSTE Aroone 1997 0:32:10 865 US MAUBEUGE FRA
26 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 0:32:48 846 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
27 PREVOST Guillaume 1994 0:32:51 844 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 GERARD Amaury 1992 0:32:58 840 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
29 GARCIA Esteban 1994 0:32:67 836 NSH JEUMONT FRA
30 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 0:32:81 828 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
31 BERNARD Louis 1997 0:32:90 824 MARCQ NATATION FRA
32 DENIS Maxime 1996 0:32:91 823 CN DIVION FRA
33 DUVANEL Louis 1996 0:33:50 793 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
34 RABAN Amédée 1996 0:33:70 783 SECLIN NATATION FRA
35 NOSLIER Thomas 1995 0:33:79 779 MARCQ NATATION FRA
36 ABDELLI Sofiane 1996 0:33:92 772 NSH JEUMONT FRA
37 HELMI Daniel 1994 0:34:11 763 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
38 PREZ Loic 1996 0:34:64 737 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
39 BUFFAUT Zaccari 1997 0:34:65 736 SN LENS FRA
40 VALLIN Simon 1996 0:35:12 714 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
41 VINTAER Steve 1997 0:35:48 697 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
42 DE DONCKER Thomas 1995 0:35:86 679 SECLIN NATATION FRA
43 SAUDEMONT Mathieu 1994 0:36:51 649 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
44 BERTRAND Theo 1997 0:37:74 594 SECLIN NATATION FRA
45 VERBOVEN Quentin 1997 0:38:14 577 CN CROIX FRA
46 LOEZ Benjamin 1995 0:38:73 552 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
47 DABEL Mathis 1997 0:40:45 482 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS