3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 0:56:36 1073 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 DUPLESSIS Philippe 1987 0:57:02 1052 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
3 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:57:17 1047 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
4 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:58:24 1012 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
5 ROBIN Thomas 1990 0:58:41 1006 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 0:58:99 988 US VAIRES FRA
7 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 0:59:57 969 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 FEDOTOV Alexandre 1994 0:59:60 969 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 GODIN Francois 1994 0:59:74 964 NSH JEUMONT FRA
10 COESSENS Lionel 1994 0:59:75 964 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre 1987 0:59:89 959 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
12 CHARLEMAGNE Jason 1993 0:59:90 959 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
13 LACAES Geoffrey 1991 1:00:33 946 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
14 CHEVALIER Martin 1996 1:01:10 922 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
15 BOISSON Alvyn 1995 1:01:36 914 SN LENS FRA
16 SAUDEMONT Mathieu 1994 1:01:73 902 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
17 FISCHER Etienne 1997 1:01:88 898 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
18 DU BOIS Thomas 1994 1:01:89 898 US MAUBEUGE FRA
19 DUTHOIT Benjamin 1996 1:01:92 897 CN GIVET FRA
20 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 1:02:01 894 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 VERIN Kevin 1996 1:02:40 882 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
22 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 1:02:52 879 SECLIN NATATION FRA
23 SCHIRMER Gauthier 1995 1:02:64 875 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
24 HENRY Alexandre 1996 1:03:06 862 CN GIVET FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENUY Aymeric 1993 1:00:43 943 SN LENS FRA
2 VALINHAS Julien 1989 1:00:60 937 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
3 GERARD Amaury 1992 1:01:03 924 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
4 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 1:01:98 895 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 FAGART Jean-Charles 1994 1:02:10 891 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 1:02:10 891 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
7 GRAS Romain 1995 1:02:62 876 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 GARCIA Esteban 1994 1:02:87 868 NSH JEUMONT FRA
9 LANGLET Alexis 1994 1:03:05 863 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
10 DE BLAERE Antoine 1995 1:03:17 859 SECLIN NATATION FRA
11 BILOBRAN Thibault 1996 1:03:31 855 NSH JEUMONT FRA
12 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 1:03:36 854 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 COTRET Jérôme 1990 1:03:45 851 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
14 JURISIC Gregory 1997 1:03:58 847 CN CROIX FRA
15 DE DONCKER Thomas 1995 1:04:08 832 SECLIN NATATION FRA
16 DUVANEL Louis 1996 1:04:30 826 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
17 PAVAUX Ian 1997 1:04:40 823 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
18 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 1:05:00 806 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 1:05:23 799 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 1:05:48 792 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
21 PAINVIN Anthony 1993 1:05:49 792 NSH JEUMONT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 0:56:50 1069 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 DUPLESSIS Philippe 1987 0:57:71 1029 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
3 ROBIN Thomas 1990 0:58:55 1002 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
4 LOEZ Emmanuel 1983 0:58:57 1001 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
5 DESMARETZ Florian 1990 0:58:95 989 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
6 LANTERMINO Romain 1994 0:59:05 986 US VAIRES FRA
7 VERHOKEN Jean-Pierre 1987 0:59:27 979 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 LACAES Geoffrey 1991 0:59:88 960 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
9 VALINHAS Julien 1989 1:00:16 951 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 CHARLEMAGNE Jason 1993 1:00:16 951 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
11 RENUY Aymeric 1993 1:00:30 947 SN LENS FRA
12 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 1:00:32 946 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
13 CHEVALIER Martin 1996 1:00:38 944 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
14 FEDOTOV Alexandre 1994 1:00:49 941 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 GODIN Francois 1994 1:00:50 940 NSH JEUMONT FRA
16 COESSENS Lionel 1994 1:00:92 927 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 GERARD Amaury 1992 1:01:13 921 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
18 DU BOIS Thomas 1994 1:01:14 921 US MAUBEUGE FRA
19 SCHIRMER Gauthier 1995 1:01:52 909 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
20 BOISSON Alvyn 1995 1:01:79 901 SN LENS FRA
21 SAUDEMONT Mathieu 1994 1:01:86 899 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
22 PARMENTIER Florian 1995 1:01:90 897 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
23 FAGART Jean-Charles 1994 1:02:00 894 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
24 VERIN Kevin 1996 1:02:12 891 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
25 HAMERLAINE Walid 1996 1:02:22 888 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
26 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 1:02:34 884 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
27 GARCIA Esteban 1994 1:02:37 883 NSH JEUMONT FRA
28 GRAS Romain 1995 1:02:47 880 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
29 HENRY Alexandre 1996 1:02:57 877 CN GIVET FRA
30 FISCHER Etienne 1997 1:02:67 874 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
31 DUTHOIT Benjamin 1996 1:02:78 871 CN GIVET FRA
32 FAUVERGUE Corentin 1996 1:02:83 869 SECLIN NATATION FRA
33 DUFRESNE Pierre-Louis 1996 1:02:98 865 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
34 LANGLET Alexis 1994 1:03:03 863 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
35 COTRET Jérôme 1990 1:03:24 857 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
36 DE BLAERE Antoine 1995 1:03:28 856 SECLIN NATATION FRA
37 JURISIC Gregory 1997 1:03:30 855 CN CROIX FRA
38 GHEERAERT Thomas 1997 1:03:33 854 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
39 DE DONCKER Thomas 1995 1:03:39 853 SECLIN NATATION FRA
40 PAVAUX Ian 1997 1:03:63 846 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
41 BILOBRAN Thibault 1996 1:03:67 844 NSH JEUMONT FRA
42 PAINVIN Anthony 1993 1:03:72 843 NSH JEUMONT FRA
43 NOSLIER Thomas 1995 1:03:78 841 MARCQ NATATION FRA
44 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 1:03:91 837 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
45 WINCKELMANS Theo 1995 1:04:04 834 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
46 DUVANEL Louis 1996 1:04:07 833 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
47 LAMOUR Antoine 1996 1:04:11 831 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
48 MEKERKE Pierrick 1997 1:04:32 825 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
49 DUHAMEL Clement 1994 1:04:48 821 SN LENS FRA
50 DUHAMEL Benoit 1996 1:04:52 820 SN LENS FRA
51 VANDEWOESTYNE Yann 1996 1:04:69 815 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
52 BOUGUEROUCHE Ryad 1994 1:04:80 811 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
53 HINARD Vianney 1996 1:05:00 806 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
54 ALSBERGHE Tom 1997 1:05:07 804 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
55 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 1:05:10 803 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
56 OGIEZ Baptiste 1996 1:06:04 776 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
57 RADONDY Theo 1997 1:06:18 772 SN LENS FRA
58 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 1:06:55 762 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
59 L'HOSTE Aroone 1997 1:06:94 751 US MAUBEUGE FRA
60 QUINZIN Wilfried 1994 1:07:01 749 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
61 BARANZELLI Maxime 1996 1:07:08 747 SN LENS FRA
62 HELMI Daniel 1994 1:07:61 732 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
63 VASSE Remi 1997 1:07:73 729 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
64 DE MOOR William 1997 1:07:88 725 MARCQ NATATION FRA
65 PELCENER Martin 1997 1:08:00 722 CN CROIX FRA
66 FRANCK Antoine 1995 1:08:05 720 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
67 VASSELIN Julien 1997 1:08:18 717 SECLIN NATATION FRA
68 DUTHOIT Aurelien 1997 1:10:21 663 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
69 PREZ Loic 1996 1:11:01 642 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
70 ALBRECHT Adrien 1997 1:11:13 639 MARCQ NATATION FRA
71 BERTRAND Theo 1997 1:15:44 533 SECLIN NATATION FRA
72 PAU Martin 1996 1:17:58 484 SECLIN NATATION FRA
73 CARON Martin 1997 1:18:16 472 SECLIN NATATION FRA
74 HELMI Alexandre 1997 1:20:28 426 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS