3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEDO Ludivine 1993 1:16:18 946 SN LENS FRA
2 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 1:16:56 936 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
3 DUQUESNOY Adeline 1996 1:17:54 911 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
4 LEGRAND Manon 1997 1:18:04 899 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
5 MONTEGNIES Marion 1995 1:19:56 861 CN CROIX FRA
6 CARNEY Amandine 1996 1:20:56 837 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
7 DECQUE Oceane 1996 1:21:64 811 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 DUFOSSE Chloé 1995 1:21:65 811 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
9 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 1:23:00 779 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 WILLIAMSON Capucine 1996 1:23:39 770 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
11 REKIK Yasmine 1996 1:23:54 767 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 COCHEZ Agathe 1997 1:24:42 746 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 MIELOT Camille 1995 1:26:77 694 SN LENS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THOURY Manon 1997 1:23:34 771 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
2 ROGET Pauline 1997 1:26:97 689 NSH JEUMONT FRA
3 CLERC Manon 1996 1:27:97 668 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
4 LECAT Charlotte 1996 1:29:48 636 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 SOLA Léa 1996 1:33:00 564 SECLIN NATATION FRA
6 CORMAN Lucile 1996 1:33:98 545 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 1:16:55 936 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
2 MEDO Ludivine 1993 1:16:82 929 SN LENS FRA
3 LEGRAND Manon 1997 1:17:59 910 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
4 DUQUESNOY Adeline 1996 1:17:78 905 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 CARNEY Amandine 1996 1:20:10 848 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
6 MONTEGNIES Marion 1995 1:20:20 845 CN CROIX FRA
7 DUFOSSE Chloé 1995 1:22:18 798 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 DECQUE Oceane 1996 1:22:63 788 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 FAIDHERBE Anaëlle 1995 1:22:72 786 MARCQ NATATION FRA
10 WILLIAMSON Capucine 1996 1:22:95 780 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
11 REKIK Yasmine 1996 1:23:89 758 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
12 COCHEZ Agathe 1997 1:25:17 729 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 THOURY Manon 1997 1:25:50 722 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
14 ROGET Pauline 1997 1:26:44 701 NSH JEUMONT FRA
15 MIELOT Camille 1995 1:27:42 680 SN LENS FRA
16 LECAT Charlotte 1996 1:27:95 668 SECLIN NATATION FRA
17 CLERC Manon 1996 1:28:73 651 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
18 MORY Laetitia 1987 1:29:84 628 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
19 SOLA Léa 1996 1:32:53 573 SECLIN NATATION FRA
20 CORMAN Lucile 1996 1:34:02 544 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS