3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOBISIAK Catherine 1990 0:38:07 1041 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 SZYMKOWIAK Oceane 1997 0:39:74 965 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
3 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 0:39:84 961 US MAUBEUGE FRA
4 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:39:88 959 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 HAUSSAIRE Maud 1993 0:39:93 957 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
6 SABBE Julie 1996 0:40:22 944 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 BROSSET Charlotte 1995 0:40:54 930 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 CARNEY Amandine 1996 0:40:56 929 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
9 MICHALSKI Agathe 1995 0:41:24 899 SN LENS FRA
10 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:41:55 886 SN LENS FRA
11 TURPLIN Coralie 1995 0:42:46 848 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
12 BONDUEL Kathleen 1996 0:44:12 780 NSH JEUMONT FRA
13 FAIDHERBE Apolline 1997 0:44:79 753 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 PHILIPPE Maëva 1993 0:45:94 708 ENC ACHICOURT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELLI Sarah 1996 0:42:35 852 NSH JEUMONT FRA
2 MAILLARD Emelyne 1996 0:43:36 810 CN SÉZANNE FRA
3 SUEUR Charlene 1997 0:44:93 747 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
4 PETITPREZ Céline 1996 0:45:55 723 SECLIN NATATION FRA
5 ROGET Pauline 1997 0:48:12 627 NSH JEUMONT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SOBISIAK Catherine 1990 0:37:64 1061 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 HAUSSAIRE Maud 1993 0:40:16 946 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
3 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:40:52 931 SECLIN NATATION FRA
4 SABBE Julie 1996 0:40:70 923 MARCQ NATATION FRA
5 JOSPIN Margaux 1996 0:41:00 910 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 FRANEK Florine 1997 0:41:02 909 SN LENS FRA
7 SZYMKOWIAK Oceane 1997 0:41:20 901 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 BROSSET Charlotte 1995 0:41:24 899 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 BONDUEL Kathleen 1996 0:41:44 891 NSH JEUMONT FRA
10 CARNEY Amandine 1996 0:41:45 890 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
11 TURPLIN Coralie 1995 0:42:36 852 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA
12 FAIDHERBE Apolline 1997 0:42:82 833 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 ABDELLI Sarah 1996 0:43:16 819 NSH JEUMONT FRA
14 MAILLARD Emelyne 1996 0:43:78 793 CN SÉZANNE FRA
15 MICHALSKI Agathe 1995 0:44:08 781 SN LENS FRA
16 BERTAUX Agathe 1996 0:44:25 774 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
17 PHILIPPE Maëva 1993 0:44:89 749 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
18 SUEUR Charlene 1997 0:45:76 715 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
19 ROGET Pauline 1997 0:46:21 698 NSH JEUMONT FRA
20 PETITPREZ Céline 1996 0:46:29 695 SECLIN NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS