3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 1:05:98 1016 US VAIRES FRA
2 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 1:07:65 970 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
3 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 1:08:89 937 CN CROIX FRA
4 DUSSSART Mickaël 1990 1:10:15 903 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
5 SI MERABET Hedi 1994 1:10:82 886 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
6 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:11:26 874 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
7 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 1:11:30 873 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
8 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 1:11:79 861 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 VERIN Kevin 1996 1:11:88 858 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 1:12:56 841 CALAIS NATATION FRA
11 PREZ Loic 1996 1:14:63 790 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 1:14:96 781 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
13 DUPONT Alberick 1997 1:15:26 774 SN LENS FRA
14 FRANCK Antoine 1995 1:17:92 711 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
15 VASSELIN Julien 1997 1:19:87 666 SECLIN NATATION FRA
16 ABDELLI Sofiane 1996 1:21:13 638 NSH JEUMONT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OGIEZ Baptiste 1996 1:21:35 633 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
2 PAU Martin 1996 1:31:88 423 SECLIN NATATION FRA
3 DABEL Mathis 1997 1:34:50 377 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
4 HELMI Alexandre 1997 1:35:48 361 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 1:05:68 1024 US VAIRES FRA
2 DAMIENS Xavier 1994 1:06:12 1012 CN CROIX FRA
3 DUSSSART Mickaël 1990 1:09:58 918 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
4 HOOGE Geoffrey 1994 1:11:17 877 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
5 RAOULT Corentin 1997 1:11:55 867 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
6 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 1:12:07 854 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 SI MERABET Hedi 1994 1:12:60 840 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE FRA
8 VERIN Kevin 1996 1:13:05 829 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
9 ZAWISKA Nicolas 1988 1:13:19 825 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
10 DEFONTAINE Clément 1995 1:13:86 809 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 1:14:02 805 CALAIS NATATION FRA
12 PREZ Loic 1996 1:15:10 778 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 FRANCK Antoine 1995 1:17:41 723 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
14 DUPONT Alberick 1997 1:17:58 719 SN LENS FRA
15 ABDELLI Sofiane 1996 1:19:41 677 NSH JEUMONT FRA
16 VASSELIN Julien 1997 1:20:22 658 SECLIN NATATION FRA
17 OGIEZ Baptiste 1996 1:20:81 645 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 DELECOURT Marceau 1995 1:29:07 475 SECLIN NATATION FRA
19 PAU Martin 1996 1:31:90 423 SECLIN NATATION FRA
20 DABEL Mathis 1997 1:34:07 385 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
21 HELMI Alexandre 1997 1:35:88 354 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS