3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOERMAN Rémy 1989 1:12:64 1022 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 PICAVET Maxence 1993 1:13:77 994 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
3 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel 1995 1:14:69 971 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 GREGOREK Fabien 1990 1:14:80 968 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1:16:94 916 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
6 DEBARGE Benjamin 1989 1:17:43 904 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 PELAYO Louis 1994 1:18:16 887 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 1:18:76 872 NSH JEUMONT FRA
9 VERBOVEN Gaetan 1993 1:18:80 872 CN CROIX FRA
10 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 1:19:24 861 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
11 WANNEBROUCQ Marc 1994 1:19:34 859 MARCQ NATATION FRA
12 LEBAS Vivien 1994 1:19:83 847 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
13 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 1:20:41 834 BERCK NATATION FRA
14 MASSE Aurélien 1994 1:20:43 834 SN LENS FRA
15 GODIN Francois 1994 1:20:87 824 NSH JEUMONT FRA
16 TARLIER Argan 1996 1:20:87 824 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
17 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 1:21:33 813 CALAIS NATATION FRA
18 PAINVIN Anthony 1993 1:23:30 769 NSH JEUMONT FRA
19 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 1:23:61 762 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
20 TRUNET Alexis 1997 1:23:99 754 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
21 PHILIPPART Alexandre 1993 1:24:18 750 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
22 VALLIN Simon 1996 1:24:32 747 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
23 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 1:24:49 743 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LANGLET Alexis 1994 1:20:38 835 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 TAVERNE Benjamin 1995 1:20:50 832 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
3 QUINZIN Wilfried 1994 1:21:23 815 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
4 GILLERON Gatien 1995 1:21:67 805 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
5 DU BOIS Thomas 1994 1:23:27 770 US MAUBEUGE FRA
6 THOMAS Timothe 1996 1:25:80 715 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
7 HOFFMANN Quentin 1996 1:26:22 706 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 DELAMARE Geoffroy 1997 1:26:38 703 CALAIS NATATION FRA
9 BILOBRAN Thibault 1996 1:29:54 638 NSH JEUMONT FRA
10 PLISSON Adrien 1995 1:30:75 613 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
11 BERTRAND Theo 1997 1:35:65 521 SECLIN NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MOERMAN Rémy 1989 1:12:81 1018 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
2 DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Axel 1995 1:15:33 955 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 PICAVET Maxence 1993 1:15:85 942 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 GREGOREK Fabien 1990 1:16:10 936 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 DEBARGE Benjamin 1989 1:17:17 910 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 MAHIEU Pierre 1995 1:18:55 877 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
7 MASSE Aurélien 1994 1:18:78 872 SN LENS FRA
8 VERBOVEN Gaetan 1993 1:19:24 861 CN CROIX FRA
9 PELAYO Louis 1994 1:19:50 855 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
10 LEBAS Vivien 1994 1:19:81 848 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
11 ZAJAC Corentin 1995 1:20:14 840 BERCK NATATION FRA
12 WANNEBROUCQ Marc 1994 1:20:15 840 MARCQ NATATION FRA
13 CLAUDEL Florian 1996 1:20:39 835 CALAIS NATATION FRA
14 BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad 1996 1:20:81 825 NSH JEUMONT FRA
15 GODIN Francois 1994 1:21:42 811 NSH JEUMONT FRA
16 TAVERNE Benjamin 1995 1:21:52 809 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
17 DUFOSSE Grégoire 1996 1:21:54 808 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
18 DU BOIS Thomas 1994 1:22:03 797 US MAUBEUGE FRA
19 TARLIER Argan 1996 1:23:15 772 ALBERT SPORTS NATATION FRA
20 LACOURT Anthony 1997 1:23:47 765 SN HARNES FRA
21 ADAMUS Nicolas 1997 1:23:54 764 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
22 GILLERON Gatien 1995 1:23:64 762 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
23 LANGLET Alexis 1994 1:23:71 760 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA
24 PAINVIN Anthony 1993 1:23:76 759 NSH JEUMONT FRA
25 QUINZIN Wilfried 1994 1:24:02 753 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
26 PHILIPPART Alexandre 1993 1:24:45 744 MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE FRA
27 VALLIN Simon 1996 1:24:73 738 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
28 TRUNET Alexis 1997 1:24:77 737 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
29 DENIS Maxime 1996 1:25:97 711 CN DIVION FRA
30 BERTOLINO Martin 1997 1:26:05 710 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
31 THOMAS Timothe 1996 1:26:15 707 ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES FRA
32 DELAMARE Geoffroy 1997 1:27:26 684 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 HOFFMANN Quentin 1996 1:28:04 668 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
34 PLISSON Adrien 1995 1:29:67 635 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
35 BILOBRAN Thibault 1996 1:30:32 622 NSH JEUMONT FRA
36 CARON Martin 1997 1:36:83 499 SECLIN NATATION FRA
37 BERTRAND Theo 1997 1:36:87 499 SECLIN NATATION FRA
38 PELCENER Martin 1997 1:38:82 465 CN CROIX FRA
39 DELECOURT Marceau 1995 1:41:33 423 SECLIN NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS