3e Meeting de Lille Métropole Natation - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

LILLE

Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 2:24:90 972 US VAIRES FRA
2 IBANI Wadie 1994 2:25:38 966 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:29:83 906 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
4 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 2:32:26 875 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
5 CASBAS ESCALONA Antoine 1993 2:32:29 874 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 QUIDE Nicolas 1995 2:32:68 869 SN LENS FRA
7 DUSSSART Mickaël 1990 2:34:48 846 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
8 BERNARD Louis 1997 2:36:10 826 MARCQ NATATION FRA
9 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 2:37:58 807 CALAIS NATATION FRA
10 LEMBOURG Clément 1993 2:39:04 790 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
11 DUPONT Alberick 1997 2:41:06 765 SN LENS FRA
12 PREZ Loic 1996 2:43:29 738 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
13 CHALIMONT Nicolas 1986 2:43:63 734 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
14 DE MOOR William 1997 2:45:84 708 MARCQ NATATION FRA
15 LIENARD Ludovic 1983 2:46:71 698 NSH JEUMONT FRA
16 BUYS Quentin 1997 2:48:39 679 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Geoffroy 1992 2:22:85 1000 US VAIRES FRA
2 IBANI Wadie 1994 2:26:58 949 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 DESPLECHIN Jonathan 1996 2:32:03 878 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 RAOULT Corentin 1997 2:32:92 866 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
5 QUIDE Nicolas 1995 2:34:44 847 SN LENS FRA
6 CASBAS ESCALONA Antoine 1993 2:35:67 831 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 BERNARD Louis 1997 2:36:07 826 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 LEMBOURG Clément 1993 2:36:95 815 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 HEDEVIN Lilian 1996 2:38:69 794 CALAIS NATATION FRA
10 DUPONT Alberick 1997 2:41:74 757 SN LENS FRA
11 PREZ Loic 1996 2:42:36 749 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 DUSSSART Mickaël 1990 2:45:02 718 DAUPHINS WATTRELOS FRA
13 DE MOOR William 1997 2:45:60 711 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 BUYS Quentin 1997 2:47:14 693 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 CHALIMONT Nicolas 1986 2:48:31 680 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
16 LIENARD Ludovic 1983 2:50:43 656 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 ABDELLI Sofiane 1996 2:52:48 634 NSH JEUMONT FRA
18 ZEDADKA Mohamed-Emir 1996 3:08:91 466 NSH JEUMONT FRA
19 DABEL Mathis 1997 3:18:58 380 ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS