Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 2:05:56 1230 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA
2 COELHO Jordan 1992 2:05:85 1225 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
3 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 2:09:04 1176 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
4 ROMEU Joël 1992 2:09:47 1170 LYON NATATION FRA
5 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 2:09:82 1165 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
6 PAPON Alexandre 1991 2:09:89 1163 LYON NATATION FRA
7 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 2:10:47 1155 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
8 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 2:10:84 1149 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Cédric 1991 2:08:71 1181 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 2:10:61 1153 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
3 GENNESSON Emeryc 1991 2:10:68 1152 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
4 GUERIN Simon 1992 2:10:85 1149 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
5 RIGOLOT Matthieu 1991 2:12:98 1117 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
6 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 2:15:14 1086 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 PICQ Jimmy 1991 2:16:07 1072 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
8 BOUCHUT Charly 1992 2:16:87 1060 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 2:08:66 1182 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA
2 COELHO Jordan 1992 2:09:25 1173 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
3 ROMEU Joël 1992 2:09:76 1165 LYON NATATION FRA
4 LEMAIRE Paul 1991 2:09:99 1162 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
5 PAPON Alexandre 1991 2:10:04 1161 LYON NATATION FRA
6 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 2:10:41 1156 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 2:10:45 1155 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
8 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 2:10:77 1150 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA
9 RENARD Cédric 1991 2:10:84 1149 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
10 GUERIN Simon 1992 2:11:12 1145 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
11 GENNESSON Emeryc 1991 2:12:00 1132 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
12 BARONI Alex 1992 2:13:37 1112 UN ARLES FRA
13 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 2:13:53 1109 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
14 RIGOLOT Matthieu 1991 2:13:61 1108 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
15 PICQ Jimmy 1991 2:13:79 1105 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
16 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 2:13:95 1103 CN ANTIBES FRA
17 BOUCHUT Charly 1992 2:14:14 1100 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 2:14:21 1099 CN CANNES FRA
19 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 2:15:27 1084 AS BONDY FRA
20 EHRHARD Maxime 1991 2:15:67 1078 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
21 JACQUOTOT Kevin 1992 2:15:89 1075 AS BONDY FRA
22 FERRON Matthieu 1991 2:16:40 1067 SENS NATATION FRA
23 KAAG Julien 1992 2:16:49 1066 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
24 CHADER Yannis 1992 2:16:65 1064 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 2:16:84 1061 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
26 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 2:17:37 1053 SPN POITIERS FRA
27 COZIGOU Killian 1992 2:18:31 1040 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
28 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 2:18:80 1033 SO ROSNY FRA
29 VANRENTERGHEM Thibault 1992 2:19:01 1030 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
30 PODCZASZY Antoine 1992 2:20:61 1007 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
31 LAVAUD Marc 1992 2:22:05 987 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS