Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RABEISEN Thomas 1992 1:06:53 1184 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
2 DEBOURGES William 1991 1:06:65 1180 CN CANNES FRA
3 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 1:07:49 1157 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
4 DMYTRUK Micha 1991 1:07:50 1157 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 1:07:55 1156 EMS BRON FRA
6 COLOME Florian 1991 1:07:61 1154 EP MANOSQUE FRA
7 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 1:08:04 1143 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 TABOGA Marc 1992 1:08:68 1125 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KASER Yannick 1992 1:07:68 1152 SUISSE SUI
2 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 1:09:03 1116 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
3 MORICET Cédric 1991 1:09:03 1116 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 THIEC Guillaume 1991 1:09:05 1116 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
5 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 1:09:26 1110 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
6 DUROT Benjamin 1992 1:09:74 1097 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
7 PERISSER Patrick 1992 1:09:86 1094 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
8 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 1:11:95 1040 NANTES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLOME Florian 1991 1:07:09 1168 EP MANOSQUE FRA
2 DEBOURGES William 1991 1:07:51 1157 CN CANNES FRA
3 DMYTRUK Micha 1991 1:07:52 1157 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
4 KASER Yannick 1992 1:08:17 1139 SUISSE SUI
5 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 1:08:29 1136 EMS BRON FRA
6 RABEISEN Thomas 1992 1:08:39 1133 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
7 TABOGA Marc 1992 1:08:44 1132 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 1:08:54 1129 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
9 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 1:08:58 1128 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
10 DUROT Benjamin 1992 1:08:67 1126 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 PERISSER Patrick 1992 1:08:69 1125 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
12 COTON Quentin 1991 1:08:92 1119 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
13 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 1:09:07 1115 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
14 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 1:09:09 1115 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
15 THIEC Guillaume 1991 1:09:60 1101 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
16 MORICET Cédric 1991 1:10:35 1081 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 1:10:38 1081 NANTES NATATION FRA
18 JAN Benoît 1992 1:10:59 1075 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
19 FERREIRA David 1991 1:10:64 1074 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
20 VIVIANI Vincent 1991 1:11:01 1064 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
21 CROZIER Valentin 1992 1:11:08 1062 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 FIGUERAS Théo 1991 1:11:24 1058 CN ETANG DE BERRE FRA
23 HERMAND Damien 1992 1:11:43 1053 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
24 BREVIERE Clément 1991 1:11:60 1049 BERCK NATATION FRA
25 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 1:11:69 1047 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
26 TRAN Nicolas 1991 1:11:70 1046 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
27 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 1:11:72 1046 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 BESSON Jérémy 1991 1:12:51 1026 SO MILLAU N FRA
29 VIODE Thomas 1992 1:12:54 1025 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
30 VALDES Tommy 1992 1:12:55 1025 AC HYÈRES FRA
31 FREIRE Frédéric 1991 1:12:71 1020 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
32 CARRE Alexandre 1992 1:12:94 1015 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
33 DUCOBU Kevin 1992 1:13:26 1007 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
34 MEDIOUB Haris 1991 1:13:88 991 CN MARSEILLE FRA
35 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 1:14:35 979 SN MÂCON FRA
36 BREUILLE Kevin 1992 1:14:99 963 SCUF PARIS FRA
37 NELSON Nicolas 1991 1:15:13 960 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS