Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COLOME Florian 1991 0:30:14 1221 EP MANOSQUE FRA
2 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 0:30:40 1206 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 RABEISEN Thomas 1992 0:30:48 1202 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:30:74 1187 EMS BRON FRA
5 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 0:30:86 1180 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
6 TABOGA Marc 1992 0:31:06 1169 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
7 DMYTRUK Micha 1991 0:31:12 1166 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
8 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 0:31:61 1139 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KASER Yannick 1992 0:30:74 1187 SUISSE SUI
2 THIEC Guillaume 1991 0:31:27 1157 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
3 DUROT Benjamin 1992 0:31:80 1128 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 JAN Benoît 1992 0:31:81 1128 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
5 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 0:31:98 1118 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
6 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 0:32:14 1110 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 FREIRE Frédéric 1991 0:32:21 1106 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
8 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 0:33:13 1057 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PINAULT Sylvain 1991 0:30:37 1208 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
2 COLOME Florian 1991 0:30:55 1198 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 GUDEFIN Clément 1991 0:30:94 1176 EMS BRON FRA
4 DMYTRUK Micha 1991 0:30:95 1175 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA
5 RABEISEN Thomas 1992 0:31:01 1172 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
6 KASER Yannick 1992 0:31:15 1164 SUISSE SUI
7 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 0:31:31 1155 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
8 TABOGA Marc 1992 0:31:37 1152 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
9 BOUCHIAT Cyril 1991 0:31:52 1144 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
10 THIEC Guillaume 1991 0:31:72 1133 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
11 DUROT Benjamin 1992 0:31:93 1121 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
12 JAN Benoît 1992 0:32:04 1115 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
13 BOUSQUET Cyril 1992 0:32:11 1111 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
14 FREIRE Frédéric 1991 0:32:11 1111 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA
15 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 0:32:16 1109 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
16 FERRARI Geoffrey 1992 0:32:23 1105 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
17 LY Pierre 1992 0:32:33 1099 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
18 OFFREDO Félix 1991 0:32:39 1096 BAUD NATATION FRA
19 BIENVENU Johan 1991 0:32:46 1092 SN MONTGERON FRA
20 TRAN Nicolas 1991 0:32:49 1091 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA
21 SOUTOUL David 1991 0:32:50 1090 CN CANNES FRA
22 FERREIRA David 1991 0:32:52 1089 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
23 GARCIA Gabriel 1992 0:32:52 1089 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 MONDOU Antoine 1991 0:32:62 1084 US LE BOUSCAT FRA
25 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 0:32:67 1081 NANTES NATATION FRA
26 NELSON Nicolas 1991 0:32:69 1080 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
27 BOULLE Jérémy 1991 0:32:70 1079 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
28 KATARZYNSKI Thomas 1991 0:32:78 1075 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
29 PERISSER Patrick 1992 0:32:83 1072 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
30 HERMAND Damien 1992 0:32:86 1071 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
31 MORICET Cédric 1991 0:32:94 1067 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 BREVIERE Clément 1991 0:32:99 1064 BERCK NATATION FRA
33 CARRE Alexandre 1992 0:33:01 1063 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
34 VIVIANI Vincent 1991 0:33:05 1061 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
35 DUCOBU Kevin 1992 0:33:06 1060 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
36 BESSON Jérémy 1991 0:33:16 1055 SO MILLAU N FRA
37 POLBOS Rémi 1991 0:33:19 1053 SN LENS FRA
38 HOUDEBERT Maxime 1992 0:33:30 1048 US VENDÔME FRA
39 SAMSON David 1992 0:33:34 1045 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
40 BAUD Morgan 1992 0:33:38 1043 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
41 BREUILLE Kevin 1992 0:33:45 1040 SCUF PARIS FRA
42 VERLAQUE Aymric 1992 0:33:86 1018 CN CANNES FRA
43 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 0:33:93 1015 SN MÂCON FRA
44 BEGUE Sylvain 1992 0:33:98 1012 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
45 LEGRAND Pierre 1992 0:35:18 951 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS