Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUMUR Armony 1991 1:02:09 1279 CN FOURMIES FRA
2 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:03:48 1237 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 KNAUF Alice 1991 1:03:53 1235 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
4 BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 1:05:54 1176 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 1:05:70 1171 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 PASTOR Marie 1991 1:05:96 1163 AS BONDY FRA
7 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 1:06:27 1154 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 CADILHAC Florie 1992 1:07:42 1121 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 1:04:81 1197 AC HYÈRES FRA
2 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 1:06:11 1159 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
3 CONUS Claire 1991 1:07:16 1129 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 BOUSSA Linda 1992 1:07:19 1128 SO ROSNY FRA
5 PELTIER Alice 1992 1:07:26 1126 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 1:07:51 1119 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
7 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 1:08:32 1096 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 1:08:74 1084 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUMUR Armony 1991 1:03:73 1229 CN FOURMIES FRA
2 KNAUF Alice 1991 1:03:86 1225 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:04:69 1201 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 BARTHELEMY Fanny 1991 1:05:07 1189 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
5 RONTEIX Anaïs 1991 1:05:42 1179 CSM CLAMART FRA
6 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 1:05:55 1175 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
7 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 1:05:58 1174 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 CADILHAC Florie 1992 1:06:00 1162 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
9 PASTOR Marie 1991 1:06:01 1162 AS BONDY FRA
10 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 1:06:13 1158 AC HYÈRES FRA
11 BOUSSA Linda 1992 1:06:96 1134 SO ROSNY FRA
12 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 1:06:96 1134 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
13 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 1:07:14 1129 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
14 CONUS Claire 1991 1:07:17 1128 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
15 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 1:07:27 1126 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 PELTIER Alice 1992 1:07:48 1120 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 HOURDEQUIN Jessica 1991 1:08:25 1098 SPN POITIERS FRA
18 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 1:08:50 1091 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
19 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 1:08:65 1086 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
20 KOSAK Victoria 1992 1:08:78 1083 CN OISSEL FRA
21 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 1:09:30 1068 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 CAHIERC Charlotte 1992 1:09:63 1059 EN CAEN FRA
23 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 1:09:65 1059 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
24 LESIGNE Charlotte 1992 1:09:92 1051 SN VERSAILLES FRA
25 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 1:10:04 1048 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
26 TALAZAC Manon 1992 1:10:21 1043 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
27 MOULY Caroline 1992 1:10:48 1036 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
28 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 1:10:51 1035 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
29 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 1:10:70 1030 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
30 MARTINEZ Zoé 1991 1:11:28 1014 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
31 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 1:11:81 999 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
32 WISSOCQ Aubery 1991 1:11:96 995 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
33 GASPERMENT Laure 1991 1:12:73 975 SN METZ FRA
34 MUREAULT Bérengère 1992 1:12:85 972 SPN POITIERS FRA
35 HOUDART Blandine 1991 1:14:51 928 BERCK NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS