Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 3:54:55 1296 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat
2 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 3:57:39 1270 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA Nat
3 ANGOT Julien 1992 4:03:41 1217 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
4 HANSSLER Florian 1991 4:04:81 1204 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat
5 JOLY Damien 1992 4:05:28 1200 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Nat
6 PUJADES Anthony 1991 4:07:36 1182 EP MANOSQUE FRA Nat
7 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 4:09:52 1163 CN AVIGNON FRA Nat
8 YAMINE Jordan 1991 4:12:03 1142 LYON NATATION FRA Nat

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 4:04:67 1205 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA Nat
2 PAGANI Ivan 1992 4:07:68 1179 SUISSE SUI Nat
3 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 4:08:49 1172 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Nat
4 MUTTI Charles 1992 4:08:70 1170 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
5 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 4:09:97 1160 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
6 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 4:10:24 1157 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Nat
7 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 4:13:12 1133 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
8 POUESSEL Paul 1992 4:18:40 1088 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 AGNEL Yannick 1992 4:02:73 1223 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Nat
2 HARAMBOURE Antton 1991 4:04:90 1203 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA Nat
3 ANGOT Julien 1992 4:05:62 1197 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
4 PUJADES Anthony 1991 4:05:82 1195 EP MANOSQUE FRA Nat
5 JOLY Damien 1992 4:06:14 1193 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Nat
6 HANSSLER Florian 1991 4:06:95 1186 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat
7 MURZILLI Enzo 1991 4:07:02 1185 CN AVIGNON FRA Nat
8 YAMINE Jordan 1991 4:07:36 1182 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
9 GASTALDELLO Marvin 1991 4:07:84 1178 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA Nat
10 NAVARRO David-Nicolas 1991 4:08:04 1176 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
11 MUTTI Charles 1992 4:08:09 1176 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
12 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 4:08:72 1170 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Nat
13 PAGANI Ivan 1992 4:10:57 1154 SUISSE SUI Nat
14 GUERIN Simon 1992 4:10:62 1154 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
15 POUESSEL Paul 1992 4:10:99 1151 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat
16 GRIMAULT Valentin 1991 4:11:31 1148 AMBÉRIEU NATATION FRA Nat
17 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 4:11:46 1147 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
18 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 4:11:60 1146 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
19 MAISONNEUVE Marvin 1991 4:12:31 1140 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA Nat
20 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 4:12:53 1138 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat
21 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 4:12:72 1136 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
22 MASHIKO Jonathan 1991 4:12:90 1135 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA Nat
23 LAMIDEY Adrien 1991 4:13:07 1133 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
24 HUET Matthieu 1992 4:13:13 1133 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA Nat
25 BERRADA Morad 1991 4:13:15 1132 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA Nat
26 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 4:13:82 1127 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
27 LANDAUER Olivier 1992 4:14:14 1124 BELGIQUE BEL Nat
28 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 4:14:63 1120 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Nat
29 CHADER Yannis 1992 4:15:14 1116 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
30 HERTY Nicolas 1992 4:15:21 1115 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat
31 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 4:15:97 1109 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
32 MARTIN Enzo 1991 4:16:11 1107 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
33 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 4:16:34 1105 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
34 ESTRABAUD Pierre 1991 4:16:63 1103 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA Nat
35 GUENEAU Romain 1992 4:16:64 1103 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
36 LURTHY Tristan 1991 4:16:68 1103 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
37 KUCHARCZYK Brice 1991 4:16:74 1102 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat
38 COZIGOU Killian 1992 4:16:79 1102 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
39 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 4:16:86 1101 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Nat
40 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 4:17:03 1100 CN BREST FRA Nat
41 PENIN Antoine 1991 4:17:09 1099 AS BONDY FRA Nat
42 BOURELLY Lorys 1992 4:17:30 1097 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
43 HOFF Teddy 1991 4:17:48 1096 L'AVENIR SAINTOIS FRA Nat
44 PAPON Alexandre 1991 4:17:51 1096 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
45 PICQ Jimmy 1991 4:17:53 1096 CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS FRA Nat
46 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 4:17:59 1095 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Nat
47 JANIN Yoann 1991 4:17:62 1095 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
48 GROUX Robin 1992 4:18:19 1090 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
49 FAURE Florent 1992 4:18:63 1086 EP MANOSQUE FRA Nat
50 RICCUCCI Adrien 1992 4:19:29 1081 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
51 RUIZ Lucas 1992 4:19:34 1080 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
52 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 4:19:95 1075 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA Nat
53 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 4:20:02 1075 STADE LAVAL FRA Nat
54 MERAKEB Loucif 1992 4:20:14 1074 AS BONDY FRA Nat
55 PERATE Thibaut 1992 4:20:21 1073 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Nat
56 FICHET François 1992 4:20:25 1073 CN POISSY FRA Nat
57 FUCHS Hugo 1992 4:20:53 1071 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
58 BLIVET Romain 1992 4:21:76 1060 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA Nat
59 HOLLEVOET Jonas 1991 4:21:89 1059 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Nat
60 XATART Quentin 1992 4:21:96 1059 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA Nat
61 CLEMENT Vincent 1991 4:22:11 1058 CN AVIGNON FRA Nat
62 SAVALLE Damien 1992 4:22:22 1057 CN YVETOT FRA Nat
63 THIN Nicolas 1992 4:22:25 1056 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat
64 DUMEIGE Jeffrey 1991 4:22:65 1053 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Nat
65 PENIN Alexandre 1991 4:22:65 1053 AS BONDY FRA Nat
66 ARNAL Mathieu 1992 4:22:71 1053 SO MILLAU N FRA Nat
67 BARON Yohann 1991 4:22:72 1053 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Nat
68 FABRE Aymeric 1991 4:22:76 1052 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA Nat
69 GRIMAULT-QUERET William 1992 4:22:87 1051 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA Nat
70 DELVOIE Cédric 1992 4:22:92 1051 BELGIQUE BEL Nat
71 VIODE Thomas 1992 4:23:06 1050 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
72 FELTEN Jérémy 1991 4:23:20 1049 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Nat
73 FABRE Jérôme 1992 4:23:23 1048 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
74 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 4:23:24 1048 SO ROSNY FRA Nat
75 GRIVEL Quentin 1991 4:23:25 1048 SN METZ FRA Nat
76 GAMBINO Thomas 1992 4:23:32 1048 CNS VALLAURIS FRA Nat
77 CANON Aurélien 1991 4:23:99 1042 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Int
78 MICHOTTE Olivier 1991 4:24:19 1041 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int
79 NOURDIN Lucas 1991 4:24:79 1036 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Int
80 PETITGENET Antoine 1992 4:24:84 1035 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
81 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 4:24:91 1035 EN CAEN FRA Nat
82 CHAMPION Geoffrey 1992 4:25:15 1033 USM MONTARGIS FRA Nat
83 EBERT Guillaume 1992 4:25:21 1032 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA Nat
84 BRET Jordan 1991 4:25:60 1029 SO MILLAU N FRA Int
85 COL Miguel 1992 4:25:66 1029 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Nat
86 ARC CHAGNAUD Florent 1991 4:26:00 1026 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA Int
87 MAURANT Mathias 1992 4:26:44 1022 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Nat
88 HARDY Kevin 1992 4:27:00 1018 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA Int
89 MAHAUD Grégoire 1991 4:27:83 1011 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA Int
90 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 4:27:86 1011 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Int
91 FRANCOIS Hugo 1992 4:28:58 1005 CN AVIGNON FRA Int
92 RAYNAL Thibaut 1992 4:28:65 1005 ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES FRA Int
93 LAVAUD Marc 1992 4:28:80 1003 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Int
94 ROGNA Jérôme 1992 4:29:58 997 CN ANTIBES FRA Int
95 FOUCOURT Romain 1992 4:29:91 995 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA Int
96 BARDET Alexandre 1991 4:32:39 975 CN MARSEILLE FRA Int
RACING CLUB ARRAS