Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POULET Laure 1992 0:26:99 1245 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
2 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 0:27:14 1235 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
3 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 0:27:16 1234 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Nat
4 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:27:33 1223 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat
5 HOARAU Anne 1991 0:27:44 1215 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
6 REGNIER Julia 1992 0:27:51 1211 CN BERGERAC FRA Nat
7 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 0:27:84 1189 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
8 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 0:28:02 1177 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA Nat

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARTIN Lydie 1991 0:27:87 1187 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
2 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 0:27:91 1184 EN TOURS FRA Nat
3 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 0:28:13 1170 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Nat
4 TELL Jehann 1991 0:28:16 1168 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat
5 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 0:28:18 1167 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Nat
6 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:28:25 1162 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat
7 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 0:28:40 1152 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA Nat
8 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 0:28:64 1137 LYON NATATION FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 0:27:27 1227 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Nat
2 POULET Laure 1992 0:27:40 1218 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
3 HOARAU Anne 1991 0:27:80 1191 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
4 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:27:83 1189 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat
5 REGNIER Julia 1992 0:27:85 1188 CN BERGERAC FRA Nat
6 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 0:27:87 1187 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
7 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 0:27:93 1183 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
8 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 0:28:12 1170 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA Nat
9 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 0:28:19 1166 EN TOURS FRA Nat
10 MARTIN Lydie 1991 0:28:19 1166 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
11 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 0:28:21 1165 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Nat
12 TELL Jehann 1991 0:28:25 1162 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat
13 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:28:38 1154 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat
14 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 0:28:51 1145 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Nat
15 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 0:28:52 1144 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA Nat
16 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 0:28:55 1143 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
17 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 0:28:75 1130 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
18 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 0:28:76 1129 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Nat
19 ANNOUN Cécile 1991 0:28:79 1127 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA Nat
20 LEBON Laura 1992 0:28:81 1126 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
21 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 0:28:86 1123 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Nat
22 CHIES Célia 1992 0:28:88 1121 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
23 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 0:28:89 1121 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Nat
24 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 0:28:90 1120 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Nat
25 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 0:28:91 1119 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Nat
26 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 0:28:93 1118 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat
27 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 0:28:94 1118 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
28 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 0:28:97 1116 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Nat
29 MUSSARD Jane 1991 0:28:98 1115 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
30 LORCA Laura 1991 0:28:98 1115 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA Nat
31 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 0:28:99 1114 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Nat
32 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 0:29:07 1109 ES NANTERRE FRA Nat
33 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 0:29:07 1109 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat
34 DOUX Lorène 1991 0:29:08 1109 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Nat
35 DEMONIERE Jodie 1991 0:29:08 1109 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA Nat
36 GUERRY Flora 1992 0:29:08 1109 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
37 VALY Elodie 1992 0:29:08 1109 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Nat
38 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 0:29:10 1107 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
39 BOQUET Roxane 1992 0:29:11 1107 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Nat
40 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 0:29:11 1107 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat
41 TALAZAC Manon 1992 0:29:12 1106 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Nat
42 GAGNIER Judith 1992 0:29:14 1105 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA Nat
43 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 0:29:17 1103 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA Nat
44 EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie 1991 0:29:17 1103 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Nat
45 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 0:29:17 1103 CN COUTANCES FRA Nat
46 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 0:29:19 1102 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA Nat
47 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 0:29:20 1101 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int
48 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 0:29:23 1099 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Nat
49 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 0:29:27 1097 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA Int
50 VANET Pauline 1992 0:29:31 1094 FC LAON FRA Nat
51 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 0:29:31 1094 CN GUINGAMP FRA Nat
52 FRAPPAT Marion 1992 0:29:32 1093 SN LENS FRA Nat
53 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 0:29:40 1088 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Int
54 ASTIER Marie 1991 0:29:40 1088 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Int
55 DUFEAL Léa 1992 0:29:42 1087 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA Int
56 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne 1992 0:29:44 1086 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Int
57 DUPROS Maïly 1991 0:29:48 1083 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Int
58 SERVANT Camille 1991 0:29:51 1082 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA Int
59 MAUVE Manon 1992 0:29:51 1082 CN MARSEILLE FRA Int
60 MALLIER Tamara 1992 0:29:52 1081 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Int
61 MOULY Caroline 1992 0:29:53 1080 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA Int
62 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 0:29:53 1080 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA Int
63 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 0:29:57 1078 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Int
64 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:29:58 1077 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int
65 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 0:29:63 1074 MARMANDE NATATION FRA Int
66 GALLAND Lisa 1992 0:29:63 1074 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA Int
67 BALDUCCI Laurène 1991 0:29:63 1074 SN METZ FRA Int
68 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 0:29:65 1073 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA Int
69 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 0:29:66 1072 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Int
70 MESIRDI Assia 1992 0:29:67 1072 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Int
71 GOUX Inès 1991 0:29:67 1072 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Int
72 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 0:29:74 1067 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA Int
73 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 0:29:78 1065 CN DOLE & REG FRA Int
74 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 0:29:80 1063 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int
75 BARET Laura 1991 0:29:81 1063 CN AVIGNON FRA Int
76 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 0:29:81 1063 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int
77 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 0:29:81 1063 SN MÂCON FRA Int
78 BONNEAU Chloé 1992 0:29:83 1062 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA Int
79 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 0:29:87 1059 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA Int
80 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 0:29:91 1057 STADE DE VANVES FRA Int
81 FAFET Nina 1991 0:29:91 1057 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA Int
82 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 0:29:92 1056 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
83 PUECH Ambre 1991 0:29:95 1054 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA Int
84 GRENIER Cynthia 1992 0:30:04 1049 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA Int
85 BACQ Roxane 1992 0:30:06 1047 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int
86 LECOCQ Marine 1992 0:30:07 1047 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int
87 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 0:30:21 1038 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA Int
88 RODRIGUEZ Floriane 1991 0:30:45 1023 SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION FRA Int
89 LURAT Stéphanie 1991 0:30:46 1023 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA Int
90 HOUDART Blandine 1991 0:30:57 1016 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg
91 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 0:30:68 1009 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA Reg
92 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 0:30:76 1005 EMS BRON FRA Reg
93 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:31:03 988 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA Reg
94 TAMISIER Julia 1991 0:31:44 964 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA Reg
RACING CLUB ARRAS