Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 4:58:54 1241 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 LUCAS Marine 1991 5:00:47 1227 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 FERON Laura 1991 5:06:51 1181 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 VADON Aurélia 1991 5:10:53 1152 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
5 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 5:11:77 1142 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
6 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 5:12:97 1134 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 5:15:91 1112 SO MILLAU N FRA
8 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 5:19:33 1088 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 5:15:32 1117 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
2 EVA Fiona 1992 5:16:73 1106 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
3 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 5:16:82 1106 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
4 COUDERT Céline 1991 5:19:88 1084 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
5 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 5:20:97 1076 CN CANNES FRA
6 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 5:22:21 1067 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 5:25:40 1045 CN LE MANS FRA
8 SISTACH Marine 1992 5:29:71 1015 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LUCAS Marine 1991 5:05:50 1189 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 FERON Laura 1991 5:08:65 1165 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 5:09:60 1158 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 GUEYDAN Aurélie 1991 5:10:34 1153 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
5 VADON Aurélia 1991 5:11:01 1148 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 TROUILHET Chloé 1991 5:14:38 1123 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
7 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 5:15:38 1116 SPN POITIERS FRA
8 ANDRIEN Claire 1992 5:17:34 1102 SO MILLAU N FRA
9 RENARD Nolwenn 1991 5:18:12 1096 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
10 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 5:19:14 1089 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 5:20:29 1081 CN LE MANS FRA
12 COUDERT Céline 1991 5:20:42 1080 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
13 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 5:20:82 1077 CN CANNES FRA
14 EVA Fiona 1992 5:20:93 1076 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
15 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 5:21:68 1071 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
16 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 5:22:33 1067 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
17 SISTACH Marine 1992 5:23:10 1061 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
18 DHUYSER Claire 1992 5:24:42 1052 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA
19 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 5:27:77 1028 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
20 DENEUVE Marie 1991 5:28:22 1025 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 DORTHE Yoëlle 1991 5:28:25 1025 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
22 GASPERMENT Laure 1991 5:28:51 1023 SN METZ FRA
23 TROADEC Caroline 1992 5:31:80 1001 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
24 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 5:35:30 977 AS BONDY FRA
25 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 5:35:98 972 CN CANNES FRA
26 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 5:39:69 947 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS