Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 0:58:25 1241 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
2 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:58:79 1223 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat
3 FERON Laura 1991 0:59:07 1214 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
4 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 0:59:10 1213 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Nat
5 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 0:59:39 1204 EN TOURS FRA Nat
6 MARTIN Lydie 1991 0:59:45 1202 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
7 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 0:59:53 1199 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
8 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 0:59:61 1197 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Nat

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:59:52 1200 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat
2 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 1:00:05 1183 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:00:08 1182 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
4 REGNIER Julia 1992 1:00:11 1181 CN BERGERAC FRA Nat
5 HOARAU Anne 1991 1:00:22 1177 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
6 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 1:00:23 1177 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat
7 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 1:00:67 1163 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Nat
8 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 1:01:09 1150 AC HYÈRES FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 0:59:14 1212 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Nat
2 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 0:59:21 1210 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
3 FERON Laura 1991 0:59:36 1205 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
4 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:59:41 1203 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA Nat
5 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 0:59:59 1197 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
6 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 0:59:69 1194 EN TOURS FRA Nat
7 MARTIN Lydie 1991 0:59:81 1190 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
8 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 0:59:81 1190 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Nat
9 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 0:59:83 1190 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
10 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:59:87 1188 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat
11 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 0:59:98 1185 AC HYÈRES FRA Nat
12 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 1:00:11 1181 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
13 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:00:16 1179 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
14 REGNIER Julia 1992 1:00:19 1178 CN BERGERAC FRA Nat
15 HOARAU Anne 1991 1:00:28 1175 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
16 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 1:00:70 1162 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Nat
17 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 1:00:72 1161 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat
18 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:00:73 1161 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA Nat
19 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 1:00:90 1156 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Nat
20 EGINER Camille 1992 1:00:91 1155 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
21 CARQUET Elsa 1991 1:00:95 1154 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
22 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 1:00:98 1153 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA Nat
23 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 1:00:99 1153 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Nat
24 POULET Laure 1992 1:01:01 1152 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
25 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 1:01:08 1150 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
26 ANNOUN Cécile 1991 1:01:18 1147 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA Nat
27 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 1:01:30 1143 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat
28 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 1:01:46 1138 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
29 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 1:01:53 1136 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Nat
30 DOUX Lorène 1991 1:01:55 1135 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Nat
31 BRIOT Olivia 1992 1:01:62 1133 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Nat
32 TAHIR Léa 1992 1:01:62 1133 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
33 DUMUR Caroline 1991 1:01:68 1131 CN FOURMIES FRA Nat
34 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 1:01:70 1131 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
35 LORCA Laura 1991 1:01:71 1130 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA Nat
36 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 1:01:78 1128 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA Nat
37 MUSSARD Jane 1991 1:01:80 1127 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
38 MEYER Elodie 1992 1:01:93 1123 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Nat
39 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 1:01:97 1122 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA Nat
40 GUERRY Flora 1992 1:02:07 1119 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
41 CHIES Célia 1992 1:02:18 1116 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
42 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 1:02:19 1115 CN COUTANCES FRA Nat
43 LEBON Laura 1992 1:02:23 1114 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
44 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 1:02:25 1113 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA Nat
45 COUDERT Céline 1991 1:02:27 1113 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Nat
46 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 1:02:47 1107 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA Nat
47 BAADE Fanny 1992 1:02:53 1105 SO MILLAU N FRA Nat
48 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 1:02:55 1104 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA Nat
49 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 1:02:57 1104 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
50 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 1:02:58 1103 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Nat
51 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 1:02:58 1103 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
52 TELL Jehann 1991 1:02:61 1102 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat
53 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 1:02:64 1101 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA Nat
54 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 1:02:65 1101 STADE DE VANVES FRA Nat
55 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 1:02:66 1101 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA Nat
56 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 1:02:68 1100 CN GUINGAMP FRA Nat
57 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 1:02:73 1099 LYON NATATION FRA Nat
58 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 1:02:75 1098 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Nat
59 EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie 1991 1:02:78 1097 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Nat
60 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 1:02:79 1097 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Nat
61 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 1:02:81 1096 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat
62 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 1:02:92 1093 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Nat
63 DUFEAL Léa 1992 1:02:92 1093 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA Nat
64 MAUVE Manon 1992 1:02:93 1092 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
65 DEMONIERE Jodie 1991 1:02:95 1092 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA Int
66 VALY Elodie 1992 1:02:98 1091 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Nat
67 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 1:03:04 1089 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat
68 VANET Pauline 1992 1:03:11 1087 FC LAON FRA Nat
69 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 1:03:37 1079 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int
70 GAGNIER Judith 1992 1:03:39 1078 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA Int
71 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 1:03:43 1077 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int
72 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 1:03:48 1076 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Int
73 DUPROS Maïly 1991 1:03:55 1073 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Int
74 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 1:03:55 1073 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Int
75 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 1:03:57 1073 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA Int
76 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 1:03:58 1073 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA Int
77 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 1:03:60 1072 ES NANTERRE FRA Int
78 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 1:03:68 1069 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Int
79 MALLIER Tamara 1992 1:03:71 1069 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Int
80 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 1:03:72 1068 SN MÂCON FRA Int
81 PUTHON Charlène 1991 1:03:90 1063 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA Int
82 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 1:03:93 1062 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Int
83 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 1:03:94 1062 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int
84 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 1:03:96 1061 EMS BRON FRA Int
85 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 1:03:99 1060 CN AVIGNON FRA Int
86 SERVANT Camille 1991 1:04:09 1057 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA Int
87 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 1:04:10 1057 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int
88 PELFORT Lucie 1991 1:04:12 1056 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA Int
89 KOSAK Victoria 1992 1:04:12 1056 CN OISSEL FRA Int
90 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 1:04:17 1055 MARMANDE NATATION FRA Int
91 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 1:04:27 1052 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int
92 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 1:04:28 1051 CN DOLE & REG FRA Int
93 ASTIER Marie 1991 1:04:36 1049 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA Int
94 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 1:04:43 1047 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int
95 MOULY Caroline 1992 1:04:52 1044 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA Int
96 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 1:04:56 1043 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA Int
97 BACQ Roxane 1992 1:04:70 1039 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Int
98 PASTOR Marie 1991 1:04:76 1037 AS BONDY FRA Int
99 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 1:04:88 1033 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA Int
100 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 1:05:43 1017 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA Int
101 SANTOS Elsa 1991 1:05:83 1005 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Reg
102 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 1:06:17 995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Reg
103 CONUS Claire 1991 1:06:19 995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Reg
104 LECOCQ Marine 1992 1:06:24 993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Reg
105 HOUDART Blandine 1991 1:06:44 987 BERCK NATATION FRA Reg
106 TAMISIER Julia 1991 1:06:66 981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA Reg
107 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 1:07:82 947 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA Reg
RACING CLUB ARRAS