Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 0:58:25 1241 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:58:79 1223 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 FERON Laura 1991 0:59:07 1214 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 0:59:10 1213 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 0:59:39 1204 EN TOURS FRA
6 MARTIN Lydie 1991 0:59:45 1202 CN ANTIBES FRA
7 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 0:59:53 1199 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 0:59:61 1197 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:59:52 1200 CSM CLAMART FRA
2 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 1:00:05 1183 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA
3 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:00:08 1182 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 REGNIER Julia 1992 1:00:11 1181 CN BERGERAC FRA
5 HOARAU Anne 1991 1:00:22 1177 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 1:00:23 1177 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
7 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 1:00:67 1163 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
8 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 1:01:09 1150 AC HYÈRES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENAISSA Shahira 1992 0:59:14 1212 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 0:59:21 1210 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
3 FERON Laura 1991 0:59:36 1205 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:59:41 1203 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
5 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 0:59:59 1197 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
6 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 0:59:69 1194 EN TOURS FRA
7 MARTIN Lydie 1991 0:59:81 1190 CN ANTIBES FRA
8 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 0:59:81 1190 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 0:59:83 1190 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA
10 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:59:87 1188 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 0:59:98 1185 AC HYÈRES FRA
12 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 1:00:11 1181 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:00:16 1179 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 REGNIER Julia 1992 1:00:19 1178 CN BERGERAC FRA
15 HOARAU Anne 1991 1:00:28 1175 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 DOS SANTOS Lola 1991 1:00:70 1162 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
17 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 1:00:72 1161 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
18 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:00:73 1161 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
19 FOUGERON Elisabeth 1991 1:00:90 1156 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
20 EGINER Camille 1992 1:00:91 1155 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
21 CARQUET Elsa 1991 1:00:95 1154 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
22 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 1:00:98 1153 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
23 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 1:00:99 1153 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
24 POULET Laure 1992 1:01:01 1152 LYON NATATION FRA
25 PIERREJEAN Marie 1991 1:01:08 1150 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
26 ANNOUN Cécile 1991 1:01:18 1147 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
27 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 1:01:30 1143 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
28 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 1:01:46 1138 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 1:01:53 1136 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 DOUX Lorène 1991 1:01:55 1135 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 BRIOT Olivia 1992 1:01:62 1133 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
32 TAHIR Léa 1992 1:01:62 1133 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
33 DUMUR Caroline 1991 1:01:68 1131 CN FOURMIES FRA
34 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 1:01:70 1131 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
35 LORCA Laura 1991 1:01:71 1130 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
36 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 1:01:78 1128 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
37 MUSSARD Jane 1991 1:01:80 1127 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
38 MEYER Elodie 1992 1:01:93 1123 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
39 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 1:01:97 1122 C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 FRA
40 GUERRY Flora 1992 1:02:07 1119 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
41 CHIES Célia 1992 1:02:18 1116 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
42 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 1:02:19 1115 CN COUTANCES FRA
43 LEBON Laura 1992 1:02:23 1114 SPN POITIERS FRA
44 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 1:02:25 1113 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
45 COUDERT Céline 1991 1:02:27 1113 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
46 BAUDIN Angélique 1991 1:02:47 1107 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
47 BAADE Fanny 1992 1:02:53 1105 SO MILLAU N FRA
48 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 1:02:55 1104 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA
49 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 1:02:57 1104 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
50 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 1:02:58 1103 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
51 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 1:02:58 1103 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
52 TELL Jehann 1991 1:02:61 1102 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
53 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 1:02:64 1101 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
54 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 1:02:65 1101 STADE DE VANVES FRA
55 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 1:02:66 1101 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
56 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 1:02:68 1100 CN GUINGAMP FRA
57 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 1:02:73 1099 LYON NATATION FRA
58 MOULIN Laetitia 1992 1:02:75 1098 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
59 EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie 1991 1:02:78 1097 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
60 BORDERIOUX Solène 1991 1:02:79 1097 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
61 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 1:02:81 1096 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
62 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 1:02:92 1093 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
63 DUFEAL Léa 1992 1:02:92 1093 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
64 MAUVE Manon 1992 1:02:93 1092 CN MARSEILLE FRA
65 DEMONIERE Jodie 1991 1:02:95 1092 NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN FRA
66 VALY Elodie 1992 1:02:98 1091 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
67 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 1:03:04 1089 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
68 VANET Pauline 1992 1:03:11 1087 FC LAON FRA
69 LECOMTE Lorelei 1991 1:03:37 1079 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
70 GAGNIER Judith 1992 1:03:39 1078 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
71 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 1:03:43 1077 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
72 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 1:03:48 1076 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
73 DUPROS Maïly 1991 1:03:55 1073 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
74 BOISSEAU Sarah 1991 1:03:55 1073 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
75 NOVAIS Amélie 1991 1:03:57 1073 CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS FRA
76 LAFITTE Juliette 1991 1:03:58 1073 US LA CHATRE NATATION FRA
77 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 1:03:60 1072 ES NANTERRE FRA
78 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 1:03:68 1069 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
79 MALLIER Tamara 1992 1:03:71 1069 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
80 CHARNAY Clarisse 1991 1:03:72 1068 SN MÂCON FRA
81 PUTHON Charlène 1991 1:03:90 1063 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
82 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 1:03:93 1062 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
83 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 1:03:94 1062 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
84 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 1:03:96 1061 EMS BRON FRA
85 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 1:03:99 1060 CN AVIGNON FRA
86 SERVANT Camille 1991 1:04:09 1057 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
87 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 1:04:10 1057 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
88 PELFORT Lucie 1991 1:04:12 1056 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
89 KOSAK Victoria 1992 1:04:12 1056 CN OISSEL FRA
90 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 1:04:17 1055 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
91 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 1:04:27 1052 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
92 MOGUEROU Julie 1991 1:04:28 1051 CN DOLE & REG FRA
93 ASTIER Marie 1991 1:04:36 1049 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
94 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 1:04:43 1047 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
95 MOULY Caroline 1992 1:04:52 1044 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
96 ESCOUTE Camille 1991 1:04:56 1043 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA
97 BACQ Roxane 1992 1:04:70 1039 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
98 PASTOR Marie 1991 1:04:76 1037 AS BONDY FRA
99 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 1:04:88 1033 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
100 CAILLAUD Julie 1992 1:05:43 1017 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
101 SANTOS Elsa 1991 1:05:83 1005 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
102 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 1:06:17 995 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
103 CONUS Claire 1991 1:06:19 995 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
104 LECOCQ Marine 1992 1:06:24 993 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
105 HOUDART Blandine 1991 1:06:44 987 BERCK NATATION FRA
106 TAMISIER Julia 1991 1:06:66 981 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
107 VERHOEST Lydie 1991 1:07:82 947 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS