Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CABROL Alexis 1991 0:27:74 1232 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
2 JOLY Florian 1991 0:28:03 1214 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
3 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:40 1190 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 0:28:46 1186 SN MÂCON FRA
5 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 0:28:52 1183 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 0:28:71 1171 MULHOUSE ON FRA
7 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 0:28:75 1168 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 0:28:87 1161 SN MONTGERON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 0:28:96 1155 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 0:29:15 1143 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
3 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:29:34 1132 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 ADAM Maxence 1992 0:29:43 1126 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 0:29:48 1123 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
6 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 0:29:56 1118 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:29:67 1111 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
8 COZIGOU Killian 1992 0:29:76 1106 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:23 1201 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 CABROL Alexis 1991 0:28:25 1200 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 JOLY Florian 1991 0:28:26 1199 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 COELHO Jordan 1992 0:28:61 1177 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
5 FRAYSSE Nathan 1991 0:28:82 1164 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
6 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 0:28:86 1161 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
7 MAUCHAMP Benoît 1991 0:28:95 1156 SN MÂCON FRA
8 BELLEMANS Gauthier 1991 0:28:95 1156 MULHOUSE ON FRA
9 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 0:29:08 1148 SN MONTGERON FRA
10 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 0:29:20 1140 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
11 ADAM Maxence 1992 0:29:21 1140 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
12 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 0:29:30 1134 SN VERSAILLES FRA
13 COZIGOU Killian 1992 0:29:38 1129 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
14 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:29:46 1124 SN OYONNAX FRA
15 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 0:29:50 1122 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
16 KRAÏEM Rajah 1991 0:29:50 1122 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
17 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:29:51 1121 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
18 BAILLIARD Cédric 1991 0:29:52 1120 CN MARSEILLE FRA
19 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 0:29:53 1120 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
20 SUBIL Michaël 1991 0:29:57 1117 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
21 MARTIN Quentin 1991 0:29:57 1117 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA
22 PROCUREUR Flavien 1991 0:29:57 1117 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA
23 MARTIN Florent 1991 0:29:69 1110 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
24 MONMOUSSEAU Philippe 1991 0:29:71 1109 SN VERSAILLES FRA
25 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 0:29:79 1104 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 MULLER Vincent 1992 0:29:80 1103 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
27 SAUVANET Florent 1991 0:29:82 1102 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
28 DESBOURDES Romain 1991 0:29:89 1098 CN CHINON FRA
29 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 0:29:90 1097 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
30 LE BRAS Nicolas 1991 0:29:91 1097 CN BREST FRA
31 MILLE Julien 1991 0:30:04 1089 CN AVRANCHES FRA
32 POMMEREAU Thibaut 1991 0:30:06 1088 AC DÉCINES FRA
33 APPERT Amory 1992 0:30:16 1081 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
34 BOUHERET Michel 1992 0:30:17 1081 TROYES ON FRA
35 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 0:30:18 1080 CSM CLAMART FRA
36 BOUMALI Jugurtha* 1991 0:30:21 1078 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
37 DE PUYDT Amaury 1991 0:30:24 1077 SPN POITIERS FRA
38 GIUMMO Benjamin 1991 0:30:41 1066 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
39 GERMAIN Florian 1991 0:30:43 1065 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
40 NULLANS Aloïs 1992 0:30:45 1064 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
41 FALL William 1992 0:30:47 1063 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
42 THEBAUDIN Alexis 1992 0:30:50 1061 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
43 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 0:30:50 1061 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
44 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 0:30:50 1061 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
45 PELAGIE Nosy 1991 0:30:51 1060 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
46 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:30:52 1060 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
47 VALLET Julian 1991 0:30:56 1057 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
48 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 0:30:62 1054 CN VITRÉ FRA
49 DENNEULIN Pierre 1991 0:30:70 1049 MARCQ NATATION FRA
50 DELFOUR Brice 1991 0:30:85 1040 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
51 VINCHES Daniel 1992 0:30:87 1039 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
52 GONZALEZ Florian 1991 0:31:08 1027 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA
53 MION Jean-Baptiste 1991 0:31:11 1025 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
54 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 0:31:14 1023 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA
55 HARDY Thomas 1992 0:31:25 1017 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
56 HUGUE Serge 1992 0:31:37 1010 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
57 CORDELLA Hugo 1992 0:31:45 1005 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
58 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 0:32:03 972 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS