Championnats de France Cadets

Compétition Nationale

LILLE

Du Lundi 21 Juillet 2008 au Mercredi 23 Juillet 2008

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 2:05:47 1235 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
2 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 2:05:96 1227 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
3 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 2:06:68 1215 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
4 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 2:06:78 1214 EN TOURS FRA Nat
5 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 2:07:22 1207 CN CANNES FRA Nat
6 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 2:07:67 1199 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 2:07:80 1197 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
8 BREMOND Maëva 1991 2:10:56 1153 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 2:07:37 1204 SO ROSNY FRA Nat
2 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 2:08:79 1181 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA Nat
3 FERON Laura 1991 2:09:14 1176 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
4 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 2:09:29 1173 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Nat
5 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 2:10:07 1161 EN CAEN FRA Nat
6 VIGORITO Erika 1992 2:10:46 1155 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
7 EGINER Camille 1992 2:11:26 1142 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
8 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 2:11:50 1138 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAMBOT Laurence 1991 2:06:73 1215 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
2 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 2:06:82 1213 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
3 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 2:07:41 1204 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat
4 DUCLOS Fiona 1991 2:07:43 1203 CN CANNES FRA Nat
5 DELARBRE Malaguie 1991 2:07:46 1203 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
6 KIEFFER Charlotte 1991 2:07:68 1199 EN TOURS FRA Nat
7 CARQUET Elsa 1991 2:09:19 1175 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Nat
8 BREMOND Maëva 1991 2:09:58 1169 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
9 FERON Laura 1991 2:09:92 1163 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Nat
10 VIGORITO Erika 1992 2:09:98 1162 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
11 EGINER Camille 1992 2:10:15 1160 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
12 ORLANDI Cécile 1991 2:10:23 1158 SO ROSNY FRA Nat
13 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 2:10:53 1154 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Nat
14 ASPORD Ophélie 1991 2:10:62 1152 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA Nat
15 LEPRETRE Sarah-Ginn 1991 2:10:77 1150 EN CAEN FRA Nat
16 DIMITROFF Anne 1992 2:10:90 1148 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Nat
17 DHERSIN Agathe 1991 2:11:20 1143 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
18 VEYRIER Alicia 1992 2:11:31 1141 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA Nat
19 FENASSE Allison 1992 2:11:41 1140 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA Nat
20 BRIOT Olivia 1992 2:11:49 1138 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA Nat
21 MARTIN Lydie 1991 2:11:59 1137 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
22 HOARAU Anne 1991 2:12:03 1130 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA Nat
23 BOUCQUEY Tiphanie 1992 2:12:18 1128 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
24 KRZNARIE Margaux 1992 2:12:25 1126 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Nat
25 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 2:12:35 1125 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
26 VETTER Caroline 1991 2:12:68 1120 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Nat
27 BELLAGUET Sophie 1991 2:12:75 1119 AC HYÈRES FRA Nat
28 BLANC Charlotte 1992 2:12:90 1116 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Nat
29 ROQUEFORT COOK Katline 1991 2:13:05 1114 AS HERBLAY NATATION FRA Nat
30 BACCHETTA Marine 1991 2:13:24 1111 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Nat
31 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 2:13:24 1111 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Nat
32 VEZILIER Sandra 1991 2:13:27 1110 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Nat
33 MENENDEZ Pauline 1992 2:13:28 1110 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
34 BOUTELOUP Anne-Gabriela 1991 2:13:39 1109 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
35 FOLCO Clémence 1991 2:13:48 1107 ASPTT TOULON FRA Nat
36 CHIES Célia 1992 2:13:53 1106 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
37 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 2:13:54 1106 SPN POITIERS FRA Nat
38 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 2:13:64 1105 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat
39 LE MILLOUR Gladys 1991 2:14:13 1097 CN COUTANCES FRA Nat
40 DELETRAZ Léna 1992 2:14:18 1096 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA Nat
41 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 2:14:46 1092 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA Nat
42 AFZALI Aude 1991 2:14:48 1092 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat
43 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 2:14:56 1091 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
44 ROPERT Marie 1992 2:14:74 1088 AS BONDY FRA Nat
45 CORTOT Hélène 1991 2:15:03 1083 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
46 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 2:15:09 1082 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Nat
47 CANON Fanny 1992 2:15:10 1082 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Nat
48 GUERRY Flora 1992 2:15:16 1081 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
49 TAHIR Léa 1992 2:15:17 1081 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
50 DESSAUX Alexandra 1991 2:15:30 1079 CN LE MANS FRA Nat
51 PASQUIOU Leïla 1992 2:15:35 1078 CN GUINGAMP FRA Nat
52 DUTERRAGE Izia 1992 2:15:55 1075 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
53 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 2:15:60 1075 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
54 NITSCHE Isaline 1991 2:15:69 1073 CN BREST FRA Int
55 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 2:15:71 1073 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA Nat
56 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 2:15:84 1071 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA Nat
57 DOUX Lorène 1991 2:16:15 1066 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA Int
58 BIZOUERNE Floriane 1991 2:16:24 1065 AS BONDY FRA Int
59 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 2:16:30 1064 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA Int
60 MAUVE Manon 1992 2:16:34 1063 CN MARSEILLE FRA Int
61 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 2:16:37 1063 ES NANTERRE FRA Int
62 CHEBAT Raïssa 1991 2:16:37 1063 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA Int
63 LORCA Laura 1991 2:16:58 1060 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA Int
64 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 2:16:62 1059 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA Int
65 BOUDRY Alison 1992 2:16:74 1057 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Int
66 CHWAL Célia 1991 2:16:83 1056 SPN POITIERS FRA Int
67 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 2:16:90 1055 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Int
68 VIGOUROUX Pauline 1991 2:16:93 1054 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA Int
69 HERLEM Ashley 1992 2:17:01 1053 LILLE UC NATATION FRA Int
70 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 2:17:15 1051 LYON NATATION FRA Int
71 CHARVIN Ludivine 1991 2:17:30 1049 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA Int
72 ROSSO Amélie 1991 2:17:44 1047 CN ANTIBES FRA Int
73 GOURARI Laetitia 1991 2:17:64 1044 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int
74 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 2:17:70 1043 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA Int
75 VALY Elodie 1992 2:17:84 1041 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA Int
76 VOILLY Alice 1991 2:18:06 1037 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA Int
77 LEBON Laura 1992 2:18:18 1035 SPN POITIERS FRA Int
78 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 2:18:43 1032 STADE DE VANVES FRA Int
79 REGNIER Julia 1992 2:18:51 1030 CN BERGERAC FRA Int
80 TOMASICCHIO Candice 1992 2:18:55 1030 EMS BRON FRA Int
81 BALEDENT Justine 1991 2:18:94 1024 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Int
82 VILLAIN Mélissa 1991 2:19:30 1019 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Int
83 FRANCO Laetitia 1992 2:19:45 1016 CN AVIGNON FRA Int
84 SANTOS Elsa 1991 2:19:74 1012 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Int
85 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 2:20:18 1006 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA Int
86 EMMANUEL EMILE Leslie 1991 2:20:18 1006 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA Int
87 NOUGIER Monalisa 1991 2:20:27 1004 GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C FRA Int
88 TAMISIER Julia 1991 2:20:80 996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA Int
89 LEFEVRE Elora 1992 2:21:14 991 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int
90 GAGNIER Judith 1992 2:21:68 983 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA Int
91 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 2:22:28 975 MARMANDE NATATION FRA Int
92 TELL Jehann 1991 2:22:48 972 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Reg
93 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 2:22:53 971 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA Reg
94 BACQ Roxane 1992 2:23:74 954 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Reg
RACING CLUB ARRAS