Champ. rég. d'été (référence nationale) - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:22:64 1196 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 BOULET Louise 1997 2:32:66 1055 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 NEVEJANS Margot 1994 2:36:07 1009 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 2:37:83 986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 DELLISTE Manon 1995 2:38:50 977 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
6 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 2:40:41 953 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 VANHOYE Margot 1997 2:41:04 944 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:41:91 933 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
9 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 2:42:86 921 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
10 BOULANGER Auriane 1996 2:44:66 899 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 2:44:97 895 SN LENS FRA
12 MONTEGNIES Marion 1995 2:54:69 777 CN CROIX FRA
13 PETTE Pauline 1994 2:57:65 743 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
14 BAZIN Chloe 1995 2:58:49 734 MARCQ NATATION FRA
15 BAUVE Ophélie 1993 3:02:26 691 SN HARNES FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEGRAND Manon 1997 2:45:06 894 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
2 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 2:46:05 881 NSH JEUMONT FRA
3 GAMBART Claire 1996 2:56:25 759 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
4 CARNEY Amandine 1996 2:57:80 741 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
5 ROGET Pauline 1997 2:58:75 731 NSH JEUMONT FRA
6 GUERBADOT Celia 1996 3:04:12 671 CALAIS NATATION FRA
7 CLERC Manon 1996 3:09:82 611 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 2:25:24 1158 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
2 BOULET Louise 1997 2:34:08 1036 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
3 NEVEJANS Margot 1994 2:36:28 1007 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 JOUMEL Mathilde 1996 2:36:54 1003 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
5 BOULANGER Auriane 1996 2:41:30 941 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
6 VANHOYE Margot 1997 2:42:18 930 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 2:42:28 929 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 LUTUN Charlotte 1996 2:43:44 914 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
9 MEKKAOUI Lea 1996 2:46:13 880 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
10 LEFAIRE Manon 1997 2:47:50 863 SN LENS FRA
11 LEGRAND Manon 1997 2:47:69 861 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA
12 DELLISTE Manon 1995 2:48:19 855 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
13 DE GRAEVE Caroline 1996 2:48:90 846 NSH JEUMONT FRA
14 MONTEGNIES Marion 1995 2:55:10 772 CN CROIX FRA
15 CARNEY Amandine 1996 2:58:42 734 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
16 ROGET Pauline 1997 2:59:07 727 NSH JEUMONT FRA
17 BAZIN Chloe 1995 2:59:09 727 MARCQ NATATION FRA
18 GAMBART Claire 1996 2:59:85 718 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
19 PETTE Pauline 1994 3:00:01 716 ENC ACHICOURT FRA
20 GUERBADOT Celia 1996 3:04:85 663 CALAIS NATATION FRA
21 BAUVE Ophélie 1993 3:06:56 645 SN HARNES FRA
22 LECAT Charlotte 1996 3:08:34 626 SECLIN NATATION FRA
23 CLERC Manon 1996 3:11:95 589 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS