Champ. rég. d'été (référence nationale) - NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS

Compétition Régionale

DUNKERQUE

Du Vendredi 01 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:28:74 1250 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
2 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:29:46 1207 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
3 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 0:29:88 1182 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 GIRAUD Camille 1995 0:30:12 1168 SN LENS FRA
5 HASTEY Mathilde 1995 0:31:14 1109 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:31:29 1100 SN HARNES FRA
7 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:31:62 1082 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
8 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 0:31:93 1064 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
9 PETIT Cyrielle 1995 0:32:12 1054 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
10 BONNIFET Louise 1997 0:32:27 1045 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
11 YVART Celeste 1996 0:32:65 1024 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 GENET Florine 1995 0:32:83 1015 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
13 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:33:06 1002 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 MAZE Charlotte 1994 0:33:18 996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 0:33:62 972 US MAUBEUGE FRA
16 LEURQUIN Pauline 1996 0:34:13 945 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CREQUIT Camille 1994 0:32:30 1044 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 0:32:39 1039 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
3 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:34:02 951 SECLIN NATATION FRA
4 DAMMAN Elsa 1997 0:34:24 939 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 GRADEL Ines 1996 0:35:09 895 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
6 SABBE Julie 1996 0:35:39 880 MARCQ NATATION FRA
7 DELESALLE Tiffany 1995 0:35:79 859 SN LENS FRA
8 CIURLIK Marion 1994 0:36:15 841 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
9 DE RYCKE Emeline 1993 0:36:23 837 US MAUBEUGE FRA
10 ALBRECHT Laure 1997 0:36:92 804 MARCQ NATATION FRA
11 CARNEY Amandine 1996 0:36:95 802 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
12 BUELENS Margaux 1996 0:37:25 788 CALAIS NATATION FRA
13 CORFMAT Emma 1995 0:37:59 771 MARCQ NATATION FRA
14 BROSSET Charlotte 1995 0:38:56 726 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
15 GAMBART Claire 1996 0:39:57 680 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:29:35 1213 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA
2 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 0:29:76 1189 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 GIRAUD Camille 1995 0:30:39 1152 SN LENS FRA
4 HASTEY Mathilde 1995 0:30:67 1136 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:31:02 1116 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 MESTIAEN Margaux 1995 0:31:63 1081 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
7 PETIT Cyrielle 1995 0:31:67 1079 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
8 MOREAU Melanie 1997 0:31:99 1061 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 MAZE Charlotte 1994 0:32:26 1046 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 GENET Florine 1995 0:32:54 1030 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
11 CREQUIT Camille 1994 0:32:70 1022 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
12 BOULANGER Auriane 1996 0:32:73 1020 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
13 BONNIFET Louise 1997 0:32:75 1019 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
14 WALLART Margaux 1996 0:32:79 1017 SN HARNES FRA
15 YVART Celeste 1996 0:32:80 1016 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
16 DESPLECHIN Chloe 1997 0:32:87 1012 MARCQ NATATION FRA
17 DELCAMBRE Anaïs 1994 0:33:12 999 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
18 HAMDINI Loubna 1997 0:33:32 988 US MAUBEUGE FRA
19 PERROCHEAU Melanie 1997 0:33:64 971 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
20 LEURQUIN Pauline 1996 0:34:03 950 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
21 DAMMAN Elsa 1997 0:34:05 949 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
22 TIMBERT Chloé 1996 0:34:19 942 SECLIN NATATION FRA
23 KONIECZKA Cecile 1996 0:34:21 941 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
24 GRADEL Ines 1996 0:34:23 940 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
25 DELESALLE Tiffany 1995 0:35:04 898 SN LENS FRA
26 BRENNUS Flore 1996 0:35:43 878 AUCHEL NATATION FRA
27 SABBE Julie 1996 0:35:46 876 MARCQ NATATION FRA
28 CIURLIK Marion 1994 0:35:54 872 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
29 ALBRECHT Laure 1997 0:35:63 868 MARCQ NATATION FRA
30 DE RYCKE Emeline 1993 0:36:01 848 US MAUBEUGE FRA
31 GAMBART Claire 1996 0:36:53 823 SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER FRA
32 BUELENS Margaux 1996 0:36:73 813 CALAIS NATATION FRA
33 BAUVE Ophélie 1993 0:36:85 807 SN HARNES FRA
34 CARNEY Amandine 1996 0:36:97 801 ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
35 BOUCHET Céline 1996 0:37:41 780 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
36 BILOBRAN Flora 1997 0:37:79 762 NSH JEUMONT FRA
37 CORFMAT Emma 1995 0:38:27 739 MARCQ NATATION FRA
38 BROSSET Charlotte 1995 0:38:65 722 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
39 ABDELLI Sarah 1996 0:40:13 655 NSH JEUMONT FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS