XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:32:01 1117 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:32:33 1099 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 COLEON Enrique 1994 0:33:37 1044 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 FOURRE Anthony 1999 0:34:02 1010 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
5 HUMBERT Guillaume 1997 0:34:09 1006 CN MOIRANS FRA
6 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:34:25 998 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 GIRET Axel 2000 0:34:28 996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 SAUZEE Mathis 1995 0:34:37 992 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 CLUZEL Erwan 1995 0:34:70 975 CN ANNONAY FRA
10 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 0:35:13 953 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
11 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:36:58 882 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 0:36:81 871 CN MOIRANS FRA
13 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:36:81 871 CN MOIRANS FRA
14 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:39:41 750 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
15 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:39:63 740 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:40:13 718 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
17 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:40:16 717 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:40:21 715 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 0:40:69 694 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
20 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:41:07 678 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:42:31 626 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
22 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 0:43:31 586 US ISSOIRE FRA
23 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:43:33 585 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
24 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:44:37 545 CN MOIRANS FRA
25 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:45:68 496 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
26 HUYET Thomas 2003 0:46:70 460 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
27 POLL-DURAND Kiliann 2003 0:47:11 446 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:47:77 423 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
29 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 0:48:25 407 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
30 FARAUD Vincent 2003 0:48:91 386 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
31 FROUX Samuel 2003 0:49:27 374 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien 2004 0:52:04 292 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:31:81 1128 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:32:61 1084 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:33:23 1051 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 COLEON Enrique 1994 0:33:39 1043 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 SAUZEE Mathis 1995 0:34:03 1009 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 HUMBERT Guillaume 1997 0:34:32 994 CN MOIRANS FRA
7 CLUZEL Erwan 1995 0:35:26 947 CN ANNONAY FRA
8 FOURRE Anthony 1999 0:35:35 942 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
9 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 0:35:48 936 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
10 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:35:49 935 CN LES ABRETS FRA
11 JACQUET Thomas 1990 0:36:17 902 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 GIRET Axel 2000 0:36:27 897 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
13 CHAUVIN Gaël 1992 0:36:50 886 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
14 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:36:64 879 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
15 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:36:67 877 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
16 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:36:70 876 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:37:16 854 CN MOIRANS FRA
18 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 0:37:23 850 CN MOIRANS FRA
19 HESS Guillaume 1994 0:38:36 798 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
20 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 0:38:66 784 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
21 AGERON Ernest 1997 0:38:93 772 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
22 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 0:39:02 767 CN MOIRANS FRA
23 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:39:49 746 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:39:77 734 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
25 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:39:77 734 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
26 SABATIER Victor 1989 0:39:94 727 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
27 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:39:95 726 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 0:40:74 692 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
29 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:40:87 686 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:40:96 682 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
31 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:40:98 682 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
32 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 0:41:20 672 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
33 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 0:41:81 647 US ISSOIRE FRA
34 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:42:81 606 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
35 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:43:22 590 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
36 PECHAIRE Charles 1998 0:43:94 561 CN TRICASTIN FRA
37 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:44:23 550 CN MOIRANS FRA
38 BOBEY Luc 2001 0:44:36 545 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
39 CHALET Louis 2001 0:44:51 540 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 BENMALEK Elies 2002 0:45:14 516 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
41 GERVASONI Mario 2002 0:45:41 506 CN ANNONAY FRA
42 ROCHE Marius 2000 0:45:51 502 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:45:61 499 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
44 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 0:45:75 494 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:45:92 488 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 BELLET Arthur 2001 0:46:07 482 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
47 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 0:46:59 464 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 GERUM Tommy 2001 0:46:67 461 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
49 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:47:36 437 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
50 POLL-DURAND Kiliann 2003 0:47:60 429 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
51 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:48:10 412 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
52 VIALLETON Victor 2002 0:48:15 411 CN ANNONAY FRA
53 HUYET Thomas 2003 0:48:52 398 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
54 ROGIER Noé 2002 0:48:92 386 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 FROUX Samuel 2003 0:48:95 385 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 AKAR-JACKSON Sofien 2002 0:49:55 366 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
57 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:49:67 362 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
58 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 0:49:98 352 CN LES ABRETS FRA
59 FARAUD Vincent 2003 0:50:33 342 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
60 MACÉ Gabriel 2002 0:50:90 325 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
61 TYRODE Julien 2000 0:51:00 322 CN PONTARLIER FRA
62 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 0:51:00 322 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 CHABAUD Nils 2001 0:51:08 319 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 CATANESE Paco 2002 0:51:24 315 CN ANNONAY FRA
65 CHLOUD Youssef 2002 0:51:36 311 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
66 MARTIN Enzo 2002 0:51:55 306 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
67 FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien 2004 0:51:75 300 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
68 SURACI Jules 2003 0:51:98 294 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
69 DESCLOZEAUX Simon 2003 0:52:06 292 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
70 AÏSSANI Alexis 2001 0:52:06 292 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
71 VALETTE Loan 2004 0:52:08 291 CN ANNONAY FRA
72 MONDANGE Kélian 2003 0:53:56 251 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
73 PLATEAU Hugo 2003 0:53:57 251 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
74 BREIJO Enzo 2003 0:53:79 245 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
75 JACQUIER Léo 2001 0:53:98 241 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
76 FEASSON Romain 2003 0:53:99 240 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
77 ROLAND Marceau 2003 0:54:08 238 CN ANNONAY FRA
78 VESQUE Sohann 2004 0:55:44 205 CN TRICASTIN FRA
79 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 0:56:22 187 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
80 POINT-RIVOIRE Robin 2003 0:56:26 186 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
81 BOROT Arthur 2004 0:56:89 173 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
82 WIPF Leo 2004 0:57:01 170 CN PONTARLIER FRA
83 PETITE Elie 2003 0:57:07 169 CN PONTARLIER FRA
84 MATHIEU Gabin 2004 0:57:46 161 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
85 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 0:57:85 153 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
86 SUTTY Matheo 2002 0:58:52 139 CN PONTARLIER FRA
87 SEMPERE Tom 2003 1:02:54 73 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
88 HEULS Tanguy 2004 1:02:81 69 CN TRICASTIN FRA
89 MOISSET SELLES Mathis 2005 1:03:05 66 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
90 OSSEILI Hadi 2004 1:08:66 13 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
91 VIRAPIN Aidan 2004 1:15:00 1 CN ANNONAY FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN