XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONACORSI Camille 1996 1:09:31 1068 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
2 CHALET Lucie 1997 1:10:12 1046 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 LEON Salome 1997 1:10:51 1035 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 LARNAUD Marine 1997 1:11:70 1002 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 1:15:08 913 CN LES ABRETS FRA
6 SCHAFFELDER Emma 1999 1:17:47 853 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 LETELLIER Gwladys 1997 1:19:48 804 US ISSOIRE FRA
8 ANDRE Aurelie 1997 1:21:49 756 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONACORSI Camille 1996 1:08:77 1083 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
2 CHALET Lucie 1997 1:09:81 1054 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 LEON Salome 1997 1:11:26 1014 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 LARNAUD Marine 1997 1:14:09 939 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 1:14:74 922 CN LES ABRETS FRA
6 SCHAFFELDER Emma 1999 1:16:48 878 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
7 FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie 2001 1:19:71 798 US ISSOIRE FRA
8 ANDRE Aurelie 1997 1:19:98 792 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
9 LETELLIER Gwladys 1997 1:20:27 785 US ISSOIRE FRA
10 MARTINET Zoé 2001 1:20:53 778 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
11 IOTTI Clea 2002 1:20:57 777 CN PONTARLIER FRA
12 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 1:21:03 767 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
13 MOUSSIERE Luce 1997 1:23:29 714 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
14 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 1:23:61 707 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 CHEDAL Valentine 2001 1:23:90 700 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
16 GIACONELLI Julie 1997 1:24:87 679 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
17 VERDOUX Blanche 2002 1:25:79 658 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
18 BONNARD Manon 1999 1:27:33 625 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
19 RIEUBON Clara 2002 1:28:03 610 CN MOIRANS FRA
20 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 1:28:64 598 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
21 BOUGUETAÏA Kenza 2000 1:28:88 593 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
22 MARTINO Estelle 2001 1:30:41 561 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
23 MARTINS Patricia 2001 1:30:88 552 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 SABATIER Melody 2001 1:31:62 537 US ISSOIRE FRA
25 CHELLES Cassandra 2001 1:32:32 523 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
26 SOUSSI Lisa 2000 1:32:50 520 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
27 FOURNIER Carla 2002 1:32:68 516 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
28 NURY Ambre 2004 1:33:13 508 CN TRICASTIN FRA
29 FONBONNE Cécile 2000 1:35:15 470 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 LEE Anna 2000 1:35:82 457 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
31 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:35:85 457 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
32 BOUAÏTA Amel 2002 1:36:56 444 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
33 DUBUC Alma 2002 1:37:52 427 CN MOIRANS FRA
34 CLEMENT Lolita 2002 1:42:41 345 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
35 VALLOIS Adélaïde 2001 1:44:83 308 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
36 BILLOT Leelou 2000 1:45:26 301 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
37 MANCA Marlene 2004 1:57:66 146 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
38 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 2:17:22 14 CN MOIRANS FRA
39 RIEUBON Pauline 2004 2:19:63 7 CN MOIRANS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN