XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:33:04 1128 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde 2000 0:34:83 1027 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 CAMBON Estelle 2000 0:35:37 997 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 LOUMI Zoe 2000 0:35:50 990 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
5 MEALLARES Flora 1998 0:35:61 984 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
6 GUYON Manuela 2000 0:36:27 949 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 IOTTI Clea 2002 0:36:33 946 CN PONTARLIER FRA
8 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 0:36:51 936 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
9 LEROY Margaux 1999 0:36:64 929 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
10 MARGUIER Agathe 1997 0:37:25 897 CN PONTARLIER FRA
11 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 0:37:31 894 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
12 RIEUBON Clara 2002 0:37:34 893 CN MOIRANS FRA
13 LAPORTE Marie 2000 0:37:58 880 US ISSOIRE FRA
14 DUMAS Elisa 2001 0:37:70 874 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
15 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:37:96 861 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
16 PETITE Morgane 1997 0:38:03 858 CN PONTARLIER FRA
17 BOHER Mathilde 2003 0:38:57 831 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
18 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:38:89 815 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
19 FAURE Celia 1996 0:39:05 807 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
20 MARTINO Estelle 2001 0:39:43 788 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 MAZENQ Laura 1997 0:39:58 781 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
22 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 0:39:75 773 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
23 MARAULT Amandine 2002 0:39:92 765 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
24 BERNARD Penelope 1990 0:39:99 762 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
25 JOLY PRALY Faustine 2001 0:40:30 747 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
26 MESSALTI Laura 1997 0:41:01 714 CN PONTARLIER FRA
27 CAMPO Juline 1998 0:41:06 711 CN MOIRANS FRA
28 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 0:41:64 685 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
29 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:41:74 681 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 PERRIN Solène 2003 0:42:06 666 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
31 BAILLET Clara 2003 0:42:73 637 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:34:13 1066 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde 2000 0:35:56 987 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 CAMBON Estelle 2000 0:35:97 965 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 MEALLARES Flora 1998 0:36:05 960 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 LOUMI Zoe 2000 0:36:20 952 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
6 GUYON Manuela 2000 0:36:62 930 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 IOTTI Clea 2002 0:37:35 892 CN PONTARLIER FRA
8 LEROY Margaux 1999 0:37:42 889 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 DESIGAUX Chloé 2002 0:38:03 858 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
10 LAPORTE Marie 2000 0:38:27 846 US ISSOIRE FRA
11 DUMAS Elisa 2001 0:38:30 844 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 RIEUBON Clara 2002 0:38:32 843 CN MOIRANS FRA
13 BOULAS Aurore 2002 0:38:46 836 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
14 MARGUIER Agathe 1997 0:38:58 830 CN PONTARLIER FRA
15 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 0:38:68 825 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
16 MORO Andrea 2000 0:38:94 812 US ISSOIRE FRA
17 LUCAS Nolwenn 2000 0:38:95 812 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
18 PETITE Morgane 1997 0:39:12 803 CN PONTARLIER FRA
19 FAURE Celia 1996 0:39:78 772 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
20 BOHER Mathilde 2003 0:40:13 755 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
21 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 0:40:23 750 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
22 MARGUIER Lucie 2000 0:40:29 747 CN PONTARLIER FRA
23 CAMPO Juline 1998 0:40:41 742 CN MOIRANS FRA
24 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 0:40:48 738 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
25 LOIRE Mathilde 2000 0:40:48 738 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
26 PARISOT Ambre 1999 0:40:53 736 CN PONTARLIER FRA
27 DIOP Oumy 2003 0:40:60 733 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 MARTINO Estelle 2001 0:40:75 726 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
29 MAZENQ Laura 1997 0:40:97 716 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
30 BERNARD Penelope 1990 0:41:11 709 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
31 JOLY PRALY Faustine 2001 0:41:26 702 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
32 REY Lauranne 2000 0:41:33 699 CN LES ABRETS FRA
33 CAPAROS Léa 2000 0:41:55 689 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 MARAULT Amandine 2002 0:41:70 682 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
35 VERDOUX Blanche 2002 0:41:79 678 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
36 PEREIRA Eléa 2001 0:41:79 678 US ISSOIRE FRA
37 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 0:41:91 673 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
38 MESSALTI Laura 1997 0:41:91 673 CN PONTARLIER FRA
39 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 0:42:15 662 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
40 PERRIN Solène 2003 0:42:23 659 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 CASTAN Aurélie 2000 0:42:67 639 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 BOUGUETAÏA Kenza 2000 0:42:69 639 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
43 RODANGE Julie 1998 0:42:70 638 CN MOIRANS FRA
44 SAGE Carla 2001 0:42:82 633 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 UZUNOVIC Clara 2001 0:42:97 626 CN PONTARLIER FRA
46 PERIER-MUZET Morgane 2000 0:43:00 625 CN MOIRANS FRA
47 BILLOT Leelou 2000 0:43:11 620 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
48 MONNERAUD Axelle 2000 0:43:15 619 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
49 MARRE Fanny 1999 0:43:24 615 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
50 COCHARD Nolwen 1997 0:43:62 599 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
51 BAILLET Clara 2003 0:43:76 593 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
52 MURVILLE Audrey 2002 0:43:81 591 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
53 MONTAL Anais 2002 0:43:83 590 US ISSOIRE FRA
54 CLEMENT Lolita 2002 0:44:06 580 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
55 SAUVAGE Maïlys 2001 0:44:08 579 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
56 GINER Lucie 2002 0:44:16 576 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
57 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 0:44:16 576 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 GRANJON Lou 2003 0:44:17 576 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
59 CASTAN Laura 2003 0:44:38 567 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
60 ROCHE Louison 2003 0:44:78 551 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
61 CANDELON Louna 2004 0:44:97 543 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 MARTINS Patricia 2001 0:45:08 539 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
63 ANSELM Lilou 2003 0:45:17 535 CN PONTARLIER FRA
64 SIMONOT-SIMIAN Mélia 2002 0:45:33 529 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 BOUAÏTA Amel 2002 0:45:65 516 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
66 CRAMBES Annelise 2003 0:45:92 506 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
67 MENDOZA Clementine 2002 0:45:96 504 CN MOIRANS FRA
68 MARRE Chloe 1999 0:46:03 501 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
69 BONNET Emma 2002 0:46:12 498 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
70 ROIG Catalina 2003 0:46:67 477 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
71 VALLOIS Adélaïde 2001 0:46:92 468 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
72 PALMARINI Alicia 2002 0:47:04 463 CN MOIRANS FRA
73 DA SILVA Morgane 2003 0:47:58 443 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
74 PRAT Léna 2003 0:47:68 440 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
75 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 0:47:82 435 CN MOIRANS FRA
76 AKKOUH Ilham 2003 0:49:35 381 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
77 BICHE Sarah 2003 0:49:76 368 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
78 FERRON Judith 2003 0:50:53 343 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
79 LOCATELLI Lea 2003 0:50:60 340 CN PONTARLIER FRA
80 TYRODE Chloe 2002 0:50:78 335 CN PONTARLIER FRA
81 MAGNIN Chléa 2004 0:51:15 323 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 0:52:02 297 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
83 ISRAEL Chloe 2003 0:52:26 290 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
84 PAULET Maelys 2002 0:52:56 281 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
85 CORDIER Jade 2004 0:54:07 239 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
86 GLANDU Léna 2003 0:54:62 225 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
87 RIEUBON Pauline 2004 0:54:72 222 CN MOIRANS FRA
88 ARMATOL Albane 2004 0:55:46 203 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 CÔTE-COLISSON Solène 2003 0:55:52 202 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
90 DURAND Manon 2004 0:55:95 192 CN MOIRANS FRA
91 DAOUDI Ikram 2003 0:56:48 179 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
92 DIDIER Noémy 2002 0:56:83 171 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
93 AYMONIER Melyssa 2003 0:59:43 118 CN PONTARLIER FRA
94 LAFFONT Juliette 2005 1:00:52 98 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
95 ROCHE Lilou 2003 1:00:94 91 CN MOIRANS FRA
96 ANTHOUARD Eloïse 2005 1:01:52 82 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
97 TOURNIGAND Amythis 2004 1:02:90 62 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
98 LANGLAIT Léa 2005 1:03:43 55 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
99 DAOUDI Imane 2005 1:05:90 28 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
100 PIVAT BLAYON Emma 2004 1:06:68 21 CN MOIRANS FRA
101 HALKOUM Anissa 2004 1:08:53 9 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
102 LE POULAIN Tiphaine 2005 1:13:68 1 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN