XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CANNET Charlotte 1994 1:01:41 1140 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
2 LEON Salome 1997 1:01:67 1131 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 PABION Sarah 1995 1:02:56 1104 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 1:03:57 1073 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
5 TOUILI Lila 2000 1:04:51 1044 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde 2000 1:07:80 948 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
7 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 1:08:30 934 CN LES ABRETS FRA
8 MANGIN Lise 1997 1:10:45 873 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:09:66 895 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
2 FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie 2001 1:10:69 867 US ISSOIRE FRA
3 ROCHON-LAURENT Manon 2001 1:11:79 837 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
4 PENEL Jade 2001 1:12:13 828 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 1:12:59 816 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
6 VERDOUX Blanche 2002 1:14:06 777 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
7 SABATIER Melody 2001 1:14:40 768 US ISSOIRE FRA
8 RIEUBON Clara 2002 1:17:28 696 CN MOIRANS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PABION Sarah 1995 1:02:58 1103 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
2 LEON Salome 1997 1:02:85 1095 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 CANNET Charlotte 1994 1:03:29 1081 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
4 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 1:03:73 1068 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
5 TOUILI Lila 2000 1:04:22 1053 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 MANGIN Lise 1997 1:06:05 999 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
7 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 1:07:53 956 CN LES ABRETS FRA
8 NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde 2000 1:07:81 948 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
9 MEALLARES Flora 1998 1:08:13 938 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
10 LARNAUD Marine 1997 1:08:14 938 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
11 LHOMME Claire 2000 1:08:19 937 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
12 LOUMI Zoe 2000 1:09:38 903 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
13 BOULAS Aurore 2002 1:09:41 902 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
14 STAGNITTO Julie 1998 1:10:27 878 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 GIACONELLI Julie 1997 1:10:35 876 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
16 CHALET Lucie 1997 1:10:79 864 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
17 LECOMTE Anais 2000 1:10:80 864 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
18 FERRIER PERLETTI Emilie 2001 1:10:81 864 US ISSOIRE FRA
19 BERNARD Penelope 1990 1:11:24 852 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 ROCHON-LAURENT Manon 2001 1:11:52 844 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
21 LETELLIER Gwladys 1997 1:11:59 842 US ISSOIRE FRA
22 BERGERE Mariette 1998 1:11:96 832 CN LES ABRETS FRA
23 TAMBE Brunella 2000 1:12:00 831 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
24 PENEL Jade 2001 1:12:33 823 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
25 MESNIER Manon 1999 1:12:55 817 CN PONTARLIER FRA
26 CAPAROS Léa 2000 1:12:77 811 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 BARTOLINI Mathilde 2003 1:12:78 811 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 MESSALTI Laura 1997 1:13:06 803 CN PONTARLIER FRA
29 PARISOT Ambre 1999 1:13:13 801 CN PONTARLIER FRA
30 CAMPO Juline 1998 1:13:15 801 CN MOIRANS FRA
31 ARESTIER Maeva 1998 1:13:22 799 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
32 MAZENQ Laura 1997 1:13:85 783 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
33 MORO Andrea 2000 1:13:87 782 US ISSOIRE FRA
34 MARGUIER Agathe 1997 1:13:94 780 CN PONTARLIER FRA
35 CASTAN Aurélie 2000 1:14:12 776 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
36 MARION Carla 2000 1:14:27 772 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
37 ROC Melanie 1997 1:14:40 768 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
38 VERDOUX Blanche 2002 1:14:56 764 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
39 RIEUBON Clara 2002 1:14:57 764 CN MOIRANS FRA
40 REY Lauranne 2000 1:14:96 754 CN LES ABRETS FRA
41 LEON Violene 1991 1:15:45 741 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
42 BONNARD Manon 1999 1:15:71 735 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
43 LEDOUX Heather 1998 1:15:91 730 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
44 SABATIER Melody 2001 1:16:14 724 US ISSOIRE FRA
45 XIMENEZ Lisa 2000 1:16:24 722 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
46 DEVISMES Julie 2001 1:16:36 719 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
47 BOUGUETAÏA Kenza 2000 1:16:83 707 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
48 HUMBERT Emma 1999 1:17:24 697 CN MOIRANS FRA
49 RODANGE Julie 1998 1:17:90 681 CN MOIRANS FRA
50 MOUSSIERE Luce 1997 1:17:94 680 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
51 LEE Anna 2000 1:18:40 669 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
52 CHAPUS Lolita 1999 1:18:40 669 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
53 MULLER Julia 2002 1:18:57 665 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
54 CÔTE-COLISSON Romane 2000 1:18:91 656 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 DIOP Oumy 2003 1:18:99 655 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
56 CHEDAL Valentine 2001 1:19:22 649 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
57 GIRODON Amandine 2000 1:19:41 645 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
58 GUIMET Lilou-Rose 2005 1:19:42 644 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
59 BOULANGER Sandra 2001 1:19:74 637 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
60 UZUNOVIC Clara 2001 1:20:23 625 CN PONTARLIER FRA
61 CASTAN Laura 2003 1:20:36 622 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 MARRE Fanny 1999 1:20:40 621 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
63 ROCCHI Léna 2000 1:20:47 620 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
64 FOURNIER Carla 2002 1:20:50 619 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
65 SAUVAGE Maïlys 2001 1:20:90 610 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 CLEMENT Lolita 2002 1:21:22 603 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
67 BOUAÏTA Amel 2002 1:21:69 592 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
68 COLVEZ Carole 2001 1:21:70 592 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
69 ROIG Catalina 2003 1:21:91 587 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
70 PROST-TOURNIER Maé 2002 1:22:09 583 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
71 MOREAU Laura 2003 1:22:28 579 CN LES ABRETS FRA
72 DUBUC Alma 2002 1:22:49 574 CN MOIRANS FRA
73 PERRIN Solène 2003 1:22:57 572 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
74 FONBONNE Cécile 2000 1:22:70 569 CN MOIRANS FRA
75 PERIER-MUZET Morgane 2000 1:23:80 545 CN MOIRANS FRA
76 ROCHON-LAURENT Emma 2004 1:24:35 533 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
77 GINER Lucie 2002 1:24:45 531 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
78 SABATIER Alyson 2001 1:24:86 522 US ISSOIRE FRA
79 SAGE Carla 2001 1:25:49 509 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
80 CRAMBES Annelise 2003 1:25:72 504 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
81 BILLOT Leelou 2000 1:25:78 503 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
82 PERICHAUD Lola 1998 1:26:23 494 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
83 GRANJON Lou 2003 1:26:73 483 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
84 MOREAU Alia 2003 1:26:93 479 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
85 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 1:28:26 453 CN LES ABRETS FRA
86 SIMONOT-SIMIAN Mélia 2002 1:28:61 446 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
87 CHARPENAY Manon 1998 1:28:90 440 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
88 BAILLET Clara 2003 1:29:02 438 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
89 MENDOZA Clementine 2002 1:29:04 437 CN MOIRANS FRA
90 TYRODE Chloe 2002 1:32:05 381 CN PONTARLIER FRA
91 THEVENIN-VADON Maeva 2002 1:33:13 361 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
92 ISRAEL Chloe 2003 1:33:40 357 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
93 FERRON Judith 2003 1:35:28 324 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
94 CANDELON Louna 2004 1:35:39 322 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
95 MAGNIN Chléa 2004 1:36:76 300 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
96 ARMATOL Albane 2004 1:36:99 296 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
97 BENMALEK Tessa 2005 1:38:07 279 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
98 DIEUAIDE Yaëlle 2005 1:38:20 277 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
99 DIDIER Noémy 2002 1:41:93 223 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
100 JOSSAUD Mélanie 2003 1:43:19 205 CN MOIRANS FRA
101 CAILLER Elisa 2002 1:43:25 205 CN PONTARLIER FRA
102 CHLOUD Mariah-Norah 2004 1:45:47 176 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
103 DIAS Sara 2002 1:47:97 147 CN PONTARLIER FRA
104 JAMIN Emma 2004 1:50:74 117 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
105 DURAND Manon 2004 1:52:61 99 CN MOIRANS FRA
106 PIVAT BLAYON Emma 2004 2:04:50 20 CN MOIRANS FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN