XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 1:00:53 1109 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
2 COLEON Quentin 1994 1:00:77 1102 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 BONNET Bryan 1996 1:02:33 1058 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 1:03:87 1015 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:03:89 1014 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:05:81 961 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 COLEON Enrique 1994 1:07:25 923 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 0:59:11 1151 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
2 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 0:59:73 1133 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
3 COLEON Quentin 1994 1:01:24 1089 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 CLUZEL Erwan 1995 1:02:04 1066 CN ANNONAY FRA
5 BONNET Bryan 1996 1:02:50 1053 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
6 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:04:88 987 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 1:05:24 977 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 BLANC Mathieu 1993 1:05:44 971 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 COLEON Enrique 1994 1:07:25 923 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
10 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 1:08:43 892 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 SAUZEE Mathis 1995 1:09:52 864 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 PRAT Eliott 2000 1:09:95 853 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
13 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:13:97 754 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
14 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 1:14:07 751 US ISSOIRE FRA
15 ANNETTA Théo 1998 1:16:25 700 CN TRICASTIN FRA
16 GOUTTIERE Valerian 2000 1:17:40 674 US ISSOIRE FRA
17 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 1:17:78 665 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
18 CHAZALET Clement 2000 1:18:04 660 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
19 CHAPOT Corentin 1996 1:18:50 649 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
20 GALLOT Baptiste 2000 1:19:65 624 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
21 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 1:20:19 612 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 1:25:26 508 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 1:25:27 508 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 1:25:82 497 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
25 PAGNOT Pablo 2002 1:29:87 421 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 CALLOUD Robin 2003 1:31:41 394 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
27 GINANE Charles 1996 1:36:79 307 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
28 SALVI Enzo 2001 1:40:49 253 CN PONTARLIER FRA
29 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 1:46:70 174 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 BELLET Arthur 2001 1:47:96 160 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN