XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GINDRE Albéric 1998 2:05:21 1034 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 2:08:10 988 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 MIGRAINE Arthur 1993 2:16:15 863 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 2:20:02 807 US ISSOIRE FRA
5 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 2:23:11 763 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 BAGUE Enzo 2001 2:23:94 751 CN PONTARLIER FRA
7 PRAT Eliott 2000 2:25:02 736 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
8 BAILLET Christophe 2001 2:26:20 720 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
9 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 2:26:42 717 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
10 BISSONET Maël 1999 2:27:92 697 CN MOIRANS FRA
11 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 2:28:82 685 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 SABATIER Victor 1989 2:28:95 683 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
13 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 2:30:20 667 US ISSOIRE FRA
14 GOUTTIERE Valerian 2000 2:31:77 646 US ISSOIRE FRA
15 CHAPOT Corentin 1996 2:32:36 639 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
16 LOUMI Elie 2002 2:33:17 628 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
17 GERUM Tommy 2001 2:35:72 596 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
18 SZYMCZAC Lucas 1998 2:37:04 580 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
19 CALLOUD Ugo 1998 2:37:50 575 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
20 BOBEY Luc 2001 2:38:36 564 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
21 CHALET Louis 2001 2:38:84 558 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 MATHIEU Théo 2000 2:41:71 524 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
23 TAPPA Pierre 1995 2:42:28 518 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
24 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 2:42:82 512 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
25 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 2:44:98 487 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
26 MAZENQ Nicolas 1997 2:46:74 468 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
27 ACHOURI Younes 2001 2:50:21 430 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
28 PASQUINO Alexis 1998 2:54:70 384 CN MOIRANS FRA
29 COUVERT Enzo 2000 2:55:61 375 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 AKAR-JACKSON Sofien 2002 2:59:35 340 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
31 CHLOUD Youssef 2002 3:03:11 305 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
32 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 3:04:98 289 CN LES ABRETS FRA
33 VALETTE Loan 2004 3:13:73 218 CN ANNONAY FRA
34 CATANESE Paco 2002 3:15:67 204 CN ANNONAY FRA
35 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 3:19:26 179 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
36 FERRATON Landry 2003 3:22:13 160 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
37 PETITE Elie 2003 3:29:16 118 CN PONTARLIER FRA
38 WIPF Leo 2004 3:30:87 109 CN PONTARLIER FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN