XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEON Salome 1997 2:12:65 1120 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 CANNET Charlotte 1994 2:14:79 1087 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
3 BONACORSI Camille 1996 2:21:18 991 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
4 LHOMME Claire 2000 2:26:46 915 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 MAZZER PIRODON Anna 2000 2:29:96 866 CN LES ABRETS FRA
6 MEALLARES Mylene 2000 2:31:43 846 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
7 SCHAFFELDER Emma 1999 2:31:58 844 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
8 MARTINEZ Anais 1999 2:31:82 841 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
9 ARESTIER Maeva 1998 2:33:64 816 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
10 LUCAS Nolwenn 2000 2:34:06 811 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
11 MOULLIER Lou-Andrea 2000 2:34:62 803 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
12 DUMAS Elisa 2001 2:35:12 797 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
13 BROC Justine 2001 2:36:10 784 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
14 LAPORTE Marie 2000 2:37:78 762 US ISSOIRE FRA
15 BERGERE Mariette 1998 2:39:98 734 CN LES ABRETS FRA
16 MESNIER Manon 1999 2:40:39 729 CN PONTARLIER FRA
17 CASTAN Aurélie 2000 2:41:24 718 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 ROC Melanie 1997 2:41:43 716 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
19 SABATIER Melody 2001 2:42:32 704 US ISSOIRE FRA
20 ANDRE Aurelie 1997 2:43:00 696 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
21 BOUGUETAÏA Kenza 2000 2:43:34 692 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
22 XIMENEZ Lisa 2000 2:43:74 687 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
23 MAZENQ Laura 1997 2:43:83 686 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
24 MARAULT Amandine 2002 2:44:48 678 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
25 BOURRY Mathilde 1998 2:44:85 673 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
26 MESSALTI Laura 1997 2:48:01 636 CN PONTARLIER FRA
27 LEE Anna 2000 2:48:08 635 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 CAZORLA Lydie 1997 2:48:08 635 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
29 LEDOUX Heather 1998 2:48:59 629 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
30 MARION Carla 2000 2:48:76 627 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
31 DEVISE Lia 2001 2:49:02 624 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
32 FOUQUET Aurore 2001 2:49:25 621 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
33 MULLER Julia 2002 2:49:40 619 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 CHAPUS Lolita 1999 2:49:88 614 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
35 LAFOSSE Alice 2000 2:51:26 598 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
36 FOURNIER Carla 2002 2:52:42 585 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
37 DIOP Oumy 2003 2:53:08 577 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
38 SAGNARD Marion 1996 2:53:32 575 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
39 SOUSSI Lisa 2000 2:54:30 564 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
40 CÔTE-COLISSON Romane 2000 2:58:15 522 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
41 MOREAU Laura 2003 3:00:74 495 CN LES ABRETS FRA
42 BLANC Lea 1998 3:03:15 470 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
43 FERRATON Morgane 2001 3:03:98 462 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
44 CANTELLI Meline 2003 3:04:26 459 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
45 GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva 2003 3:04:26 459 CN LES ABRETS FRA
46 TOURBIER QUAGEBEUR Maeline 2001 3:05:39 448 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
47 LAUVERGNAS Lucie 2001 3:06:37 438 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
48 BILLOT Leelou 2000 3:07:31 429 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
49 DURIEUX Pauline 1992 3:07:69 425 CN ANNONAY FRA
50 PRAT Léna 2003 3:11:60 388 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
51 SPAGNOLETTI Emmy 2003 3:16:64 343 AS BEAUCHASTEL FRA
52 RIMAUD Selenie 2001 3:19:02 323 CN ANNONAY FRA
53 ISRAEL Chloe 2003 3:26:04 267 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
54 PAULET Maelys 2002 3:29:39 242 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
55 DURY Victoria 2001 3:40:12 170 CN ANNONAY FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN