XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:26:24 1201 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 BONNET Bryan 1996 0:27:48 1125 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
3 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 0:27:54 1122 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:27:69 1113 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:27:76 1109 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:28:21 1082 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 0:28:42 1070 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
8 FOURRE Anthony 1999 0:28:49 1066 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
9 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:28:64 1057 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 GIRET Axel 2000 0:29:59 1002 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
11 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:29:82 989 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
12 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:30:04 977 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
13 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:30:38 958 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
14 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:30:77 937 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
15 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:31:26 910 US ISSOIRE FRA
16 BANCQ Florian 2000 0:31:82 880 CN LES ABRETS FRA
17 GOUTTIERE Valerian 2000 0:32:15 863 US ISSOIRE FRA
18 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:32:38 851 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
19 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:33:83 777 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
20 PEZERON Adrien 2001 0:33:95 771 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
21 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:33:99 769 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:34:49 744 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
23 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:34:92 723 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:35:72 685 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
25 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:36:74 639 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
26 EMERY Remy 2003 0:36:75 638 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
27 POLL-DURAND Kiliann 2003 0:38:57 559 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
28 FEASSON Romain 2003 0:38:87 546 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
29 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:38:98 541 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
30 FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien 2004 0:39:73 511 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
31 BREIJO Enzo 2003 0:43:31 376 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
32 FARAUD Vincent 2003 0:44:38 340 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESTACHY Yohann 1988 0:26:95 1157 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 0:27:84 1104 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
3 BONNET Bryan 1996 0:27:94 1098 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
4 COLEON Quentin 1994 0:27:96 1097 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
5 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:28:01 1094 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
6 BLANC Mathieu 1993 0:28:69 1054 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
7 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:28:81 1047 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 FOURRE Anthony 1999 0:29:15 1028 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
9 PASTRELLO Romain 1993 0:29:20 1025 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:29:25 1022 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
11 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 0:29:37 1015 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
12 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 0:29:40 1013 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
13 GODDAT Cyril 1997 0:29:66 998 CN LES ABRETS FRA
14 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 0:29:90 985 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
15 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 0:29:95 982 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
16 COLEON Enrique 1994 0:30:07 975 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
17 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 0:30:19 969 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
18 CHAPOT Corentin 1996 0:30:45 954 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
19 PRAT Eliott 2000 0:30:50 952 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
20 GIRET Axel 2000 0:30:75 938 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
21 NAVALE Hugo 2000 0:31:06 921 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
22 SAUZEE Mathis 1995 0:31:08 920 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
23 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:31:13 917 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 BENEZIT Corentin 2001 0:31:70 887 US ISSOIRE FRA
25 BOUGE Aurelien 1993 0:31:77 883 CN LES ABRETS FRA
26 LHOMME Julien 1996 0:31:78 882 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
27 HESS Guillaume 1994 0:32:27 856 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 TOMASSETTI Antoine 2000 0:32:35 852 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
29 BANCQ Florian 2000 0:32:44 848 CN LES ABRETS FRA
30 GOUTTIERE Valerian 2000 0:32:47 846 US ISSOIRE FRA
31 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:32:63 838 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
32 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 0:32:82 828 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
33 GOIMARD Alexandre 1995 0:33:00 819 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
34 BISSONET Maël 1999 0:33:17 810 CN MOIRANS FRA
35 HUMBERT Guillaume 1997 0:33:49 794 CN MOIRANS FRA
36 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 0:33:64 786 CN MOIRANS FRA
37 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 0:33:95 771 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
38 LENGLET Jérémy 2000 0:34:32 753 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
39 SABATIER Victor 1989 0:34:35 751 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
40 PEZERON Adrien 2001 0:34:37 750 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
41 CHAZALET Clement 2000 0:34:55 741 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
42 ANDRE Liam 2000 0:34:56 741 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
43 CHAUVIN Gaël 1992 0:34:80 729 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
44 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 0:35:16 712 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
45 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 0:35:19 711 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
46 GUIMET Jeremie 2001 0:35:74 685 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
47 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 0:35:99 673 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 RIEUBON Sebastien 1973 0:36:03 671 CN MOIRANS FRA
49 JOSSAUD Fabien 1999 0:36:08 669 CN MOIRANS FRA
50 ACHOURI Younes 2001 0:36:22 662 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
51 BOBEY Luc 2001 0:36:34 657 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
52 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 0:36:36 656 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
53 PAVESE Raphaël 1993 0:36:46 651 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
54 LOUMI Elie 2002 0:36:80 636 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
55 BURTIN Edgar 2002 0:37:13 621 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
56 MAILLEFAUD Thomas 2000 0:37:35 611 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
57 CHALET Louis 2001 0:37:54 603 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
58 BENMALEK Elies 2002 0:37:55 603 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
59 EMERY Remy 2003 0:37:60 600 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
60 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 0:37:70 596 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
61 HEMAR Enzo 2003 0:37:71 596 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:37:71 596 CN MOIRANS FRA
63 BRUNEAU Antonin 2000 0:37:87 589 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
64 GINANE Charles 1996 0:37:90 587 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
65 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 0:37:94 586 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
66 PAGNOT Pablo 2002 0:38:41 565 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
67 TAPPA Pierre 1995 0:38:99 541 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
68 FEASSON Romain 2003 0:39:07 538 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
69 SPITERI Charles 2001 0:39:12 536 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
70 DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo 2002 0:39:25 530 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
71 PASQUINO Alexis 1998 0:39:30 528 CN MOIRANS FRA
72 MAZENQ Nicolas 1997 0:39:41 524 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
73 FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien 2004 0:39:84 506 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
74 CALLOUD Robin 2003 0:39:89 504 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
75 GERUM Tommy 2001 0:40:35 486 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
76 SALVI Enzo 2001 0:40:59 476 CN PONTARLIER FRA
77 SEKSEK Hugo 2001 0:40:59 476 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
78 POLL-DURAND Kiliann 2003 0:40:67 473 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
79 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 0:41:07 458 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
80 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 0:41:10 457 CN LES ABRETS FRA
81 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:41:29 450 CN MOIRANS FRA
82 ROGIER Noé 2002 0:41:57 439 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
83 ROCHE Marius 2000 0:42:81 394 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
84 FARAUD Vincent 2003 0:44:28 343 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
85 AKAR-JACKSON Sofien 2002 0:44:41 339 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
86 BREIJO Enzo 2003 0:44:52 335 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
87 LENGLET Joris 2002 0:44:85 325 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
88 TERRANOVA Mattéo 2004 0:46:59 271 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
89 LASSERRE Adrien 2002 0:46:74 267 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
90 PATARD Théo 2004 0:47:30 251 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
91 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 0:47:73 239 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
92 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 0:47:98 232 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
93 SEMPERE Tom 2003 0:48:00 231 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
94 POINT-RIVOIRE Robin 2003 0:49:04 204 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
95 BELLET Arthur 2001 0:49:39 195 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
96 AÏSSANI Alexis 2001 0:49:51 192 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
97 CHLOUD Youssef 2002 0:49:87 183 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
98 TYRODE Julien 2000 0:53:05 114 CN PONTARLIER FRA
99 PETITE Elie 2003 0:55:21 77 CN PONTARLIER FRA
100 WIPF Leo 2004 0:56:66 56 CN PONTARLIER FRA
101 SUTTY Matheo 2002 0:56:87 53 CN PONTARLIER FRA
102 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 0:57:78 42 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN