XIVeme Meeting de Montelimar

Compétition Régionale

MONTELIMAR

Du Samedi 07 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 08 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:56:56 1067 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
2 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:56:99 1053 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 0:57:42 1038 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
4 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:58:36 1008 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:58:93 990 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 ALAIZE Julian 1994 1:00:06 954 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:01:48 910 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 1:02:49 879 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:04:39 823 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
2 BAGUE Enzo 2001 1:05:43 793 CN PONTARLIER FRA
3 EMERY Loan 2001 1:08:01 721 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
4 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 1:08:28 714 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
5 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 1:08:37 712 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
6 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 1:08:42 710 US ISSOIRE FRA
7 PEZERON Adrien 2001 1:08:92 697 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
8 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:10:72 650 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WELLECAM Maxime 1994 0:57:33 1041 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
2 GINDRE Albéric 1998 0:57:43 1038 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
3 PAURIOL Nathan 1997 0:58:41 1006 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:58:52 1003 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
5 BONNAFOUX Edouard 1980 0:58:97 988 US ISSOIRE FRA
6 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:59:45 973 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 BENJAMIN Anthony 1992 0:59:96 957 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
8 DIEUAIDE Aymerick 1999 1:01:66 905 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
9 VICTORINO Eddy 1997 1:01:68 904 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
10 UGOLINI Quentin 1998 1:01:78 901 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
11 PRAT Eliott 2000 1:01:84 899 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
12 PALMARINI Nicolas 1999 1:02:94 866 CN MOIRANS FRA
13 GODDAT Cyril 1997 1:03:37 853 CN LES ABRETS FRA
14 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 1:03:40 852 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
15 HUMBERT Guillaume 1997 1:03:46 851 CN MOIRANS FRA
16 GHAFFAR Yoan 2000 1:03:81 840 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
17 CHAPOT Corentin 1996 1:03:90 838 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
18 GOIMARD Alexandre 1995 1:04:16 830 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
19 NAVALE Hugo 2000 1:04:42 822 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
20 HESS Guillaume 1994 1:05:18 800 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
21 ANDRE Liam 2000 1:05:41 794 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 1:05:56 790 CN MOIRANS FRA
23 COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre 1999 1:05:63 788 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 BAGUE Enzo 2001 1:05:72 785 CN PONTARLIER FRA
25 BANCQ Florian 2000 1:05:99 777 CN LES ABRETS FRA
26 BISSONET Maël 1999 1:06:02 777 CN MOIRANS FRA
27 MONNERAT-GASTINI Théo 2000 1:06:27 770 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
28 SZYMCZAC Alban 1997 1:06:36 767 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
29 SABATIER Victor 1989 1:06:97 750 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
30 BAILLET Christophe 2001 1:07:14 745 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
31 JOSSAUD Fabien 1999 1:07:29 741 CN MOIRANS FRA
32 GALLOT Baptiste 2000 1:07:29 741 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
33 WILLM Ludovic 1996 1:07:87 725 CN MOIRANS FRA
34 BERNARDIN Ronan 2001 1:07:89 725 US ISSOIRE FRA
35 CHABAUD Adrien 2001 1:08:19 717 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
36 PEZERON Adrien 2001 1:08:52 708 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
37 GINANE Charles 1996 1:08:66 704 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
38 TAPPA Pierre 1995 1:08:92 697 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
39 CHADAIDA Elie 2001 1:09:27 688 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
40 UGOLINI Gabriel 2002 1:09:92 670 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
41 EMERY Loan 2001 1:10:08 666 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
42 SZYMCZAC Lucas 1998 1:10:59 653 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
43 MAINIER Brice 2001 1:11:74 623 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
44 EMERY Remy 2003 1:12:73 599 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
45 PAGNOT Pablo 2002 1:13:76 573 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
46 GOURJU-CRUMINIAN Roméo 2002 1:13:98 568 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
47 CHALET Louis 2001 1:14:15 564 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
48 ROBERT Jeremy 1989 1:14:41 558 DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES FRA
49 MATHIEU Théo 2000 1:14:47 556 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
50 BURTIN Edgar 2002 1:14:51 555 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
51 PAVESE Raphaël 1993 1:14:83 548 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
52 SPITERI Charles 2001 1:14:84 547 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
53 CALLOUD Robin 2003 1:15:27 537 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
54 POINT RIVOIRE Hugo 2000 1:15:85 524 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
55 MAZENQ Nicolas 1997 1:16:04 519 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
56 COUVERT Enzo 2000 1:16:43 510 CN MOIRANS FRA
57 AKAR-JACKSON Sofien 2002 1:16:52 508 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
58 LIVRAN Hugo 2002 1:16:98 498 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
59 DUTEIL Valentin 2003 1:17:07 496 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
60 POLL-DURAND Kiliann 2003 1:17:21 493 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
61 PASQUINO Alexis 1998 1:17:82 479 CN MOIRANS FRA
62 ROGIER Noé 2002 1:17:86 478 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
63 HEMAR Enzo 2003 1:19:60 440 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
64 FEASSON Romain 2003 1:20:40 424 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
65 GOUMRI Zakariya 2002 1:21:08 409 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
66 SALVI Enzo 2001 1:21:22 407 CN PONTARLIER FRA
67 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 1:21:95 392 CN MOIRANS FRA
68 DUNAND-CHATELLET Mattéo 2002 1:22:50 381 LES DAUPHINS UGINE FRA
69 MACÉ Gabriel 2002 1:22:53 380 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
70 MAZZER PIRODON Audric 2002 1:22:89 373 CN LES ABRETS FRA
71 LENGLET Joris 2002 1:22:92 373 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
72 FARAUD Vincent 2003 1:22:95 372 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
73 BELLET Arthur 2001 1:23:24 366 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
74 GOUD Alexandre 2002 1:25:79 319 CN MOIRANS FRA
75 AÏSSANI Alexis 2001 1:26:02 314 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
76 SURACI Jules 2003 1:27:18 294 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
77 CHERIGUI Fayssal 2003 1:27:89 282 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
78 SUTTY Matheo 2002 1:29:26 259 CN PONTARLIER FRA
79 ACHOURI Reda 2003 1:29:96 248 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
80 MARTIN Enzo 2002 1:29:99 247 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
81 POINT-RIVOIRE Robin 2003 1:30:65 237 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 TYRODE Julien 2000 1:31:47 224 CN PONTARLIER FRA
83 LE POULAIN Hadrien 2003 1:31:89 218 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
84 PATARD Théo 2004 1:32:11 214 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
85 DUTEIL Jean-Baptiste 2005 1:33:81 190 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
86 BREIJO Enzo 2003 1:33:95 188 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
87 LAUNAY Olivier 2004 1:34:53 180 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
88 ESCH Luc 2004 1:36:31 157 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
89 MONDANGE Kélian 2003 1:37:74 139 LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE FRA
90 LIEVENS Guillian 2004 1:37:83 138 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
91 MATHIEU Gabin 2004 1:37:99 136 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
92 PLATEAU Hugo 2003 1:39:57 118 NATATION SUD ARDECHE FRA
93 SEMPERE Tom 2003 1:40:45 109 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
94 BLACHIER Pierre 2003 1:41:54 97 MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB FRA
95 CARON Jean-Baptiste 2004 1:42:24 90 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
CERCLE NAUTIQUE TRICASTIN