Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 1:05:72 1233 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 BOUSSA Linda 1992 1:07:20 1190 SO ROSNY FRA
3 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 1:07:35 1185 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
4 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 1:08:68 1148 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
5 BLANC Charlotte 1992 1:08:79 1144 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
6 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 1:09:38 1128 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
7 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 1:09:48 1125 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
8 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 1:10:01 1110 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 1:08:43 1155 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 1:09:83 1115 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 BAZIN Lill 1992 1:09:92 1113 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
4 MEYER Elodie 1992 1:09:98 1111 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
5 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 1:10:69 1092 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
6 CLEMENT Victoria 1992 1:10:71 1091 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
7 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 1:10:84 1087 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
8 LAGET Marie 1993 1:11:68 1064 CN CARPENTRAS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAQUET Margot 1992 1:08:59 1150 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 1:10:63 1093 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 LURO Julie 1992 1:10:96 1084 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
4 MAUVE Manon 1992 1:11:55 1068 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
5 FENASSE Allison 1992 1:12:01 1056 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
6 CICION Romane 1993 1:12:78 1035 CN CANNES FRA
7 GENESTE Auraline 1993 1:13:32 1020 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 1:13:74 1009 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 1:07:17 1191 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 BOUSSA Linda 1992 1:07:58 1179 SO ROSNY FRA
3 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 1:09:38 1128 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
4 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 1:09:52 1124 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
5 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 1:09:58 1122 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
6 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 1:09:65 1120 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
7 BLANC Charlotte 1992 1:09:97 1111 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
8 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 1:10:01 1110 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
9 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 1:10:12 1107 SPN POITIERS FRA
10 BAZIN Lill 1992 1:10:13 1107 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA
11 CLEMENT Victoria 1992 1:10:49 1097 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
12 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 1:10:73 1090 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
13 MEYER Elodie 1992 1:11:09 1081 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
14 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 1:11:10 1080 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
15 LAGET Marie 1993 1:11:54 1068 CN CARPENTRAS FRA
16 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 1:11:57 1067 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
17 MAQUET Margot 1992 1:11:63 1066 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
18 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 1:11:81 1061 SPN POITIERS FRA
19 SORO Giulia 1992 1:11:84 1060 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
20 CICION Romane 1993 1:11:93 1058 CN CANNES FRA
21 LURO Julie 1992 1:12:19 1051 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
22 FENASSE Allison 1992 1:12:32 1047 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
23 GENESTE Auraline 1993 1:12:44 1044 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
24 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 1:12:64 1039 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
25 MAUVE Manon 1992 1:12:70 1037 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
26 WORINGER KENTZENGER Perrine 1992 1:12:94 1030 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
27 MAREC Estelle 1993 1:12:94 1030 CN BREST FRA
28 BENAZET Camille 1993 1:13:00 1029 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
29 LEFRANCQ Marlène 1993 1:13:01 1029 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
30 DOS SANTOS Aurore 1992 1:13:27 1022 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA
31 LECOMTE Nolwenn 1993 1:13:40 1018 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
32 BOURGOUIN Manon 1992 1:13:57 1014 NANTES NATATION FRA
33 LEFRICHE Faustine 1992 1:13:61 1013 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
34 DA ROCHA Stéphanie 1992 1:13:79 1008 ALENÇON NC FRA
35 MAREC Laura 1993 1:13:83 1007 CN BREST FRA
36 GASTIN Alice 1992 1:14:02 1002 AS BONDY FRA
37 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 1:14:08 1000 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
38 HAEGY METZ Anouchka 1993 1:14:18 998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
39 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 1:14:19 997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
40 HOARAU Auriane 1993 1:14:19 997 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
41 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 1:14:31 994 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
42 ADAM BRUCKER Charlène 1992 1:14:37 993 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
43 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 1:14:58 987 STADE DE VANVES FRA
44 BERKMANS Marine 1993 1:14:65 985 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
45 MOULY Caroline 1992 1:14:68 984 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
46 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 1:14:71 984 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 1:14:77 982 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
48 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 1:14:92 978 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
49 FERREC Marion 1993 1:15:08 974 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
50 LAURENT Claire 1992 1:15:20 971 CA ORSAY FRA
51 LEROY Fanny 1993 1:15:41 966 CNM DIEPPE FRA
52 HAUTOT Léa 1993 1:15:49 963 CNM DIEPPE FRA
53 PACHA Sarah 1993 1:15:49 963 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
54 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Anaïs 1993 1:15:57 961 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
55 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 1:15:66 959 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
56 CORNEVIN Cyrielle 1992 1:15:80 955 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA
57 NICART Marion 1993 1:15:95 952 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
58 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 1:16:04 949 SENS NATATION FRA
59 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 1:16:22 945 UN ARLES FRA
60 GASPARD Maud 1993 1:17:40 915 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
61 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 1:17:46 913 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS