Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

400 4 Nages Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 5:06:22 1183 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 FOURTIER Julie 1993 5:10:96 1148 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 5:12:45 1138 CN CANNES FRA
4 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 5:15:86 1113 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 5:17:76 1099 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 5:18:13 1096 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 SISTACH Marine 1992 5:20:85 1077 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 5:22:87 1063 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 5:19:90 1084 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
2 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 5:22:04 1069 SU AGEN FRA
3 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 5:23:59 1058 CN CANNES FRA
4 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 5:24:01 1055 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 TROADEC Caroline 1992 5:25:69 1043 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 PERRET Célia 1993 5:25:85 1042 CN DOLE & REG FRA
7 DHUYSER Claire 1992 5:27:18 1033 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 5:33:04 992 CN PONTARLIER FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 5:25:81 1042 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 BRUNO Clémence 1992 5:26:41 1038 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
3 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 5:28:39 1024 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
4 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 5:28:97 1020 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
5 WILLIAMS Coralie 1992 5:30:98 1006 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
6 MAREC Estelle 1993 5:31:72 1001 CN BREST FRA
7 COCHART Mélie 1993 5:35:80 973 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
8 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 5:41:21 937 CN CHINON FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 5:08:24 1168 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
2 FOURTIER Julie 1993 5:14:32 1124 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
3 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 5:14:95 1119 CN CANNES FRA
4 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 5:16:96 1105 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 DESTREMAU Anne-Chloé 1992 5:17:82 1099 SPN POITIERS FRA
6 SISTACH Marine 1992 5:21:04 1076 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
7 SCHWEITZER Manon 1993 5:21:78 1070 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
8 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 5:22:25 1067 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
9 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 5:22:26 1067 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
10 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 5:24:19 1053 SU AGEN FRA
11 PERRET Célia 1993 5:25:91 1041 CN DOLE & REG FRA
12 TROADEC Caroline 1992 5:27:15 1033 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 BARS Noëmie 1993 5:27:26 1032 CN BREST FRA
14 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 5:27:68 1029 CN CANNES FRA
15 FERREIRA Alicia 1992 5:27:84 1028 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
16 RAMCOURT Aude 1993 5:28:38 1024 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
17 DHUYSER Claire 1992 5:28:70 1022 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
18 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 5:28:71 1022 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
19 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 5:28:89 1021 CN PONTARLIER FRA
20 FAUCONNIER Lisa 1992 5:29:39 1017 DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE FRA
21 CHARTIER Jessie 1992 5:29:77 1015 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
22 BRUNO Clémence 1992 5:31:83 1000 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
23 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 5:31:95 1000 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
24 COCHART Mélie 1993 5:33:55 989 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
25 MAREC Estelle 1993 5:34:46 982 CN BREST FRA
26 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 5:36:13 971 CN CHINON FRA
27 WILLIAMS Coralie 1992 5:36:47 969 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
28 TALAZAC Manon 1992 5:37:14 964 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
29 CICION Romane 1993 5:38:14 958 CN CANNES FRA
30 CHENELLE Julie 1993 5:45:55 909 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
31 CAHEN Jeanne 1993 5:51:23 872 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS