Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:34:44 1216 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
2 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 0:34:81 1198 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
3 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 0:34:90 1193 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
4 THIEL Claire 1993 0:34:95 1191 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
5 PELTIER Alice 1992 0:35:36 1170 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 0:35:56 1161 CN BERGERAC FRA
7 DERANLOT Eva 1992 0:35:78 1150 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
8 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 0:36:06 1136 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RESSE Marine 1992 0:35:51 1163 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 GERMAN Sophanny 1993 0:35:74 1152 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
3 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 0:35:91 1144 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
4 MARIS Léa 1992 0:36:10 1134 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 BRUSTEL Mégane 1993 0:36:22 1129 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
6 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:36:36 1122 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
7 BERTON Margaux 1992 0:36:62 1109 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
8 CORNET Charlotte 1992 0:36:65 1108 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DURAND Lucile 1992 0:36:30 1125 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
2 JANIK Olivia 1993 0:36:47 1116 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
3 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 0:36:58 1111 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
4 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 0:36:60 1110 EMS BRON FRA
5 RAMES Mathilde 1993 0:36:69 1106 SO MILLAU N FRA
6 KIM Charlène 1992 0:36:83 1099 CN LE HAVRE FRA
7 CAUSSE Camille 1993 0:37:06 1088 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 0:37:12 1086 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THIEL Claire 1993 0:35:11 1183 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
2 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:35:33 1172 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
3 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 0:35:35 1171 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
4 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 0:35:64 1157 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
5 PELTIER Alice 1992 0:35:68 1155 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 INNOCENTI Laura 1992 0:35:73 1152 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 0:35:80 1149 CN BERGERAC FRA
8 DERANLOT Eva 1992 0:35:82 1148 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
9 MARIS Léa 1992 0:35:88 1145 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
10 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 0:36:11 1134 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
11 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 0:36:16 1131 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
12 BERTON Margaux 1992 0:36:22 1129 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
13 BRUSTEL Mégane 1993 0:36:38 1121 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
14 CORNET Charlotte 1992 0:36:41 1119 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
15 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 0:36:42 1119 CN CANNES FRA
16 GERMAN Sophanny 1993 0:36:46 1117 DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT FRA
17 RESSE Marine 1992 0:36:51 1115 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 0:36:53 1114 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
19 JANIK Olivia 1993 0:36:65 1108 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
20 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 0:36:74 1104 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
21 RAMES Mathilde 1993 0:36:77 1102 SO MILLAU N FRA
22 DURAND Lucile 1992 0:36:80 1101 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
23 CAUSSE Camille 1993 0:36:93 1095 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
24 KIM Charlène 1992 0:36:99 1092 CN LE HAVRE FRA
25 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 0:37:15 1084 EMS BRON FRA
26 MUREAULT Bérengère 1992 0:37:19 1082 SPN POITIERS FRA
27 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 0:37:27 1078 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
28 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 0:37:29 1077 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
29 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 0:37:29 1077 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
30 REAL Emma 1992 0:37:38 1073 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 PIEKARZ Léa 1992 0:37:43 1071 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
32 CHOMEL Dany 1993 0:37:44 1070 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
33 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 0:37:52 1067 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
34 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 0:37:55 1065 CN SÉZANNE FRA
35 PARCHEMIN Anaëlle 1993 0:37:57 1064 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
36 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 0:37:66 1060 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
37 ALVAREZ Mylène 1992 0:37:77 1055 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
38 TOUTAIN Pauline 1993 0:37:96 1046 CN PONTARLIER FRA
39 DEVULDER Marine 1993 0:37:99 1045 CN PITHIVIERS FRA
40 TEBBAL Amel 1993 0:38:00 1044 ES VITRY FRA
41 DONZE Alice 1992 0:38:04 1042 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
42 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 0:38:16 1037 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
43 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 0:38:25 1033 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
44 SERY Delphine 1993 0:38:51 1021 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
45 MARCOS Meggan 1993 0:38:60 1017 ASPTT TOULON FRA
46 L'HOSTIS Elodie 1992 0:38:74 1010 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
47 ROGER Anna 1993 0:38:85 1005 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 SANSAS Mylène 1992 0:38:86 1005 CN AUCH FRA
49 GARCIA Cindy 1993 0:39:23 988 AS BONDY FRA
50 MAURICE Marie-Sophie 1992 0:39:56 973 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
51 BIEJ Charlotte 1992 0:40:72 922 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
52 HOARAU Auriane 1993 0:41:13 904 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
53 WEHRLI Aurore 1993 0:41:27 898 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS