Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 2:41:20 1195 CN CANNES FRA
2 PELTIER Alice 1992 2:44:09 1159 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 2:44:39 1156 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 2:45:00 1148 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
5 RESSE Marine 1992 2:47:28 1120 CNM DIEPPE FRA
6 CORNET Charlotte 1992 2:47:81 1114 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 THIEL Claire 1993 2:48:76 1103 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 2:49:91 1089 CN MONTMORILLON FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 2:47:25 1121 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
2 KIM Charlène 1992 2:48:62 1104 CN LE HAVRE FRA
3 SERY Delphine 1993 2:49:65 1092 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
4 QUERE Justine 1992 2:50:34 1084 CN MORLAIX FRA
5 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:52:04 1063 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
6 CAUSSE Camille 1993 2:53:62 1045 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
7 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 2:53:90 1042 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
8 PARCHEMIN Anaëlle 1993 2:54:77 1031 CHATO9 NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 2:52:59 1057 CN BERGERAC FRA
2 L'HOSTIS Elodie 1992 2:53:06 1051 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
3 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 2:53:73 1044 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
4 RAMES Mathilde 1993 2:53:95 1041 SO MILLAU N FRA
5 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 2:54:58 1034 CN GIVET FRA
6 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 2:54:80 1031 CN CANNES FRA
7 DHUYSER Claire 1992 2:55:55 1022 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
8 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 2:55:86 1019 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FROMENTAL Chloé 1992 2:43:81 1163 CN CANNES FRA
2 YAMOUT Nibal 1993 2:46:18 1134 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
3 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 2:46:44 1131 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
4 THIEL Claire 1993 2:47:45 1118 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
5 PELTIER Alice 1992 2:47:49 1118 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 CORNET Charlotte 1992 2:48:67 1104 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
7 KWASNIAK Hélène-Elisa 1992 2:48:87 1101 CN MONTMORILLON FRA
8 RESSE Marine 1992 2:49:61 1092 CNM DIEPPE FRA
9 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:50:49 1082 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
10 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 2:50:83 1078 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
11 KIM Charlène 1992 2:52:00 1064 CN LE HAVRE FRA
12 PARCHEMIN Anaëlle 1993 2:52:08 1063 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
13 SERY Delphine 1993 2:52:09 1063 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
14 QUERE Justine 1992 2:52:66 1056 CN MORLAIX FRA
15 CAUSSE Camille 1993 2:52:78 1055 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
16 DOCQUIN Bérénice 1992 2:53:19 1050 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
17 MIKIELSKI Anne 1993 2:54:05 1040 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
18 L'HOSTIS Elodie 1992 2:54:76 1031 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
19 RAMES Mathilde 1993 2:54:85 1030 SO MILLAU N FRA
20 DHUYSER Claire 1992 2:55:24 1026 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
21 FRANCHI Mélanie 1992 2:55:46 1023 CN CANNES FRA
22 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 2:55:52 1023 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
23 BRUNEAUX Camille 1993 2:55:76 1020 CN GIVET FRA
24 ESCANDE Mélanie 1993 2:55:77 1020 CN BERGERAC FRA
25 KUHN Louise 1993 2:55:88 1019 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
26 PIERREL Mélanie 1992 2:56:10 1016 CN EPINAL FRA
27 JANIK Olivia 1993 2:56:22 1015 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
28 MARIS Léa 1992 2:56:53 1011 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
29 GARCIA Cindy 1993 2:56:64 1010 AS BONDY FRA
30 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 2:56:81 1008 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA
31 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 2:57:07 1005 CN SÉZANNE FRA
32 BRUSTEL Mégane 1993 2:58:08 993 MONISTROL NATATION FRA
33 LUSTIG Elsa 1992 2:58:29 991 EMS BRON FRA
34 EVA Fiona 1992 2:58:30 991 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
35 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 2:58:59 987 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
36 VITRY Claire-Cécile 1993 2:58:65 987 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
37 MAURICE Marie-Sophie 1992 2:58:72 986 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
38 CORNU Laura 1993 2:58:81 985 BERCK NATATION FRA
39 DURAND Lucile 1992 2:59:72 975 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
40 CARINGI Donatelle 1993 3:00:63 964 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
41 BIEJ Charlotte 1992 3:00:64 964 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
42 QUEINNEC Stéphanie 1993 3:00:70 964 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
43 CHOMEL Dany 1993 3:01:40 956 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
44 JUGNIOT Natacha 1992 3:20:17 757 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS