Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 2:13:62 1147 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 PERISSER Patrick 1992 2:15:21 1122 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
3 COELHO Jordan 1992 2:16:31 1105 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
4 ROMEU Joël 1992 2:17:45 1088 LYON NATATION FRA
5 DUROT Benjamin 1992 2:17:85 1082 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
6 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 2:18:77 1068 CN CANNES FRA
7 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 2:18:81 1068 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
8 MULLER Vincent 1992 2:19:46 1058 ST-MALO NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JAN Benoît 1992 2:19:36 1060 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
2 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 2:20:13 1048 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
3 BOUDET Alexandre 1992 2:20:42 1044 CN BREST FRA
4 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 2:20:67 1040 SN MÂCON FRA
5 MAURANT Mathias 1992 2:21:63 1026 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 GALLAIS Clément 1993 2:21:93 1022 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
7 PIVOT Maxime 1993 2:22:53 1013 CN CANNES FRA
8 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 2:22:60 1012 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARONI Alex 1992 2:19:33 1060 UN ARLES FRA
2 VALDES Tommy 1992 2:20:22 1047 AC HYÈRES FRA
3 BLIVET Romain 1992 2:20:76 1039 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA
4 TABOGA Marc 1992 2:21:11 1034 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
5 SORET Bastien 1992 2:21:38 1030 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
6 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 2:22:62 1012 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
7 QUESTE Clément 1992 2:23:71 996 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
8 ESTASSE Théo 1992 2:23:72 996 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PEDURAND Ganesh 1992 2:14:47 1133 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
2 PERISSER Patrick 1992 2:16:62 1101 DAUPHINS PALOIS FRA
3 ROMEU Joël 1992 2:17:16 1092 LYON NATATION FRA
4 DUROT Benjamin 1992 2:17:70 1084 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
5 COELHO Jordan 1992 2:18:41 1074 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
6 DOBRAL Corentin 1992 2:18:88 1067 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
7 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 2:18:91 1066 CN CANNES FRA
8 QUIRIN Gaëtan 1993 2:19:71 1054 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
9 MULLER Vincent 1992 2:20:04 1049 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
10 DUCLOS Valérian 1992 2:20:21 1047 SN MÂCON FRA
11 QUIRIN Hugo 1993 2:20:51 1043 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
12 BOUDET Alexandre 1992 2:20:83 1038 CN BREST FRA
13 GIBERT Guillaume 1992 2:21:34 1030 ASPTT AURILLAC FRA
14 PIVOT Maxime 1993 2:21:36 1030 CN CANNES FRA
15 JAN Benoît 1992 2:21:42 1029 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
16 GALLAIS Clément 1993 2:21:60 1027 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
17 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 2:22:15 1018 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
18 MAURANT Mathias 1992 2:22:42 1015 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
19 SIRVENT Timothey 1993 2:22:43 1014 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA
20 VALDES Tommy 1992 2:22:48 1014 AC HYÈRES FRA
21 QUESTE Clément 1992 2:22:54 1013 GRENOBLE UC NATATION FRA
22 BLIVET Romain 1992 2:22:56 1013 NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE FRA
23 ESTASSE Théo 1992 2:22:60 1012 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA
24 BARONI Alex 1992 2:22:63 1012 UN ARLES FRA
25 TABOGA Marc 1992 2:22:67 1011 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
26 SORET Bastien 1992 2:22:78 1009 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
27 LEFOL Vincent 1992 2:22:89 1008 CN BEAUNE FRA
28 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 2:23:13 1004 NATATION CUSSET FRA
29 FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste 1993 2:23:41 1000 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
30 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 2:23:57 998 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
31 GINTER Farhane 1992 2:23:57 998 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
32 BLANCHIN Axel 1993 2:23:87 994 CSM CLAMART FRA
33 SOBRERO Andréa 1993 2:23:89 993 LYON NATATION FRA
34 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 2:24:38 986 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
35 FAURE Florent 1992 2:24:38 986 EP MANOSQUE FRA
36 BAROIS Quentin 1992 2:25:10 976 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
37 SASSE Robin 1993 2:25:37 972 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
38 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 2:25:76 967 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
39 RUBET Alexandre 1993 2:25:88 965 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
40 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 2:26:15 961 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
41 PUPIER Jason 1993 2:26:18 961 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
42 VERRA Quentin 1992 2:26:32 959 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
43 FUCHS Hugo 1992 2:26:34 958 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
44 BOURRE Olivier 1993 2:26:40 958 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
45 LIOT Victor 1993 2:26:44 957 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
46 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 2:26:60 955 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 TROUILLET Yvan 1993 2:26:81 952 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
48 THIVOLLE Nicolas 1993 2:27:41 943 SN BELLEY-POLLIEU FRA
49 DAGUET Millan 1993 2:27:46 943 ASPTT NICE FRA
50 REGENT Vince 1993 2:27:64 940 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
51 MAGNAN Christophe 1993 2:28:32 931 SN VERSAILLES FRA
52 DURAND Grégoire 1993 2:28:68 926 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
53 TOMAVO William 1993 2:28:80 924 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
54 CAMPANELLI Cédric 1992 2:28:83 924 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
55 BRUN Nicolas 1993 2:29:03 921 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
56 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 2:29:11 920 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
57 SOREL Yannick 1993 2:29:70 911 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA
58 MARIE Alexis 1993 2:29:84 910 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
59 CAHARD Alexis 1993 2:30:33 903 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
60 FERNEZ Clément 1993 2:30:59 899 CN YVETOT FRA
61 CAPITAINE Thibaut 1993 2:30:64 899 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
62 TOURNADRE Quentin 1992 2:31:20 891 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
63 PINTHIER Jean 1993 2:31:96 881 EN CAEN FRA
64 SCHWALLER Yann 1993 2:32:14 878 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
65 DRAY Félix 1993 2:32:16 878 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
66 GRANDEAU Raphaël 1993 2:32:18 878 CN ANTIBES FRA
67 LAFOSSE MARIN Jérôme 1993 2:32:22 877 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
68 GERMAIN Adrien 1993 2:32:63 872 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
69 TRILLAUD Quentin 1993 2:33:52 860 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
70 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 2:33:56 859 YERRES NATATION FRA
71 MANFREDINI Nicolas 1993 2:33:87 855 SNS EPERNAY FRA
72 LESCURE Bastien 1992 2:34:38 848 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
73 SEGURA Jérémy 1993 2:35:46 834 ASPTT NANTES FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS