Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REGNIER Julia 1992 0:27:56 1207 CN BERGERAC FRA
2 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 0:27:89 1185 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 0:28:12 1170 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
4 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:28:14 1169 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
5 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:28:27 1161 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
6 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 0:28:30 1159 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
7 EGINER Camille 1992 0:28:48 1147 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
8 SORO Giulia 1992 0:28:55 1143 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MAQUET Margot 1992 0:28:32 1157 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
2 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 0:28:55 1143 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
3 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 0:28:59 1140 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
4 ALIAS Cécile 1992 0:28:70 1133 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 GAGNIER Judith 1992 0:28:73 1131 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
6 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:28:83 1125 CSM CLAMART FRA
7 MALLIER Tamara 1992 0:28:97 1116 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
8 LEFRANCQ Marlène 1993 0:28:97 1116 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 0:28:26 1161 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
2 FRAPPAT Marion 1992 0:28:40 1152 SN LENS FRA
3 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 0:28:57 1141 LYON NATATION FRA
4 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 0:28:67 1135 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
5 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 0:28:74 1130 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
6 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 0:28:81 1126 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
7 COIGNARD Marine 1992 0:28:84 1124 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
8 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 0:29:12 1106 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 0:27:86 1187 SN VERSAILLES FRA
2 CADILHAC Florie 1992 0:28:00 1178 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
3 REGNIER Julia 1992 0:28:01 1178 CN BERGERAC FRA
4 FARGIER Laetitia 1992 0:28:07 1174 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
5 EGINER Camille 1992 0:28:38 1154 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
6 BOUTHIER Alexandra 1992 0:28:46 1148 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
7 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:28:49 1146 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
8 SORO Giulia 1992 0:28:51 1145 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
9 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 0:28:59 1140 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
10 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:28:61 1139 CSM CLAMART FRA
11 MAQUET Margot 1992 0:28:62 1138 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
12 LABON Claude-Emmanuelle 1992 0:28:66 1135 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
13 MALLIER Tamara 1992 0:28:78 1128 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
14 ALIAS Cécile 1992 0:28:81 1126 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
15 LEFRANCQ Marlène 1993 0:28:81 1126 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
16 GAGNIER Judith 1992 0:28:82 1125 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
17 FRAPPAT Marion 1992 0:28:83 1125 SN LENS FRA
18 DECOMBAZ Charline 1992 0:28:84 1124 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
19 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 0:28:85 1123 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
20 CHARPENTIER Manon 1993 0:28:87 1122 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
21 MARMOTTIN Camille 1992 0:28:87 1122 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
22 COIGNARD Marine 1992 0:28:88 1121 NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS FRA
23 CLEMENT-PICOS Paloma 1992 0:28:89 1121 LYON NATATION FRA
24 LANCEMENT Melody 1992 0:28:91 1119 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
25 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 0:28:93 1118 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA
26 CHAPUIS Léa 1992 0:28:94 1118 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
27 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 0:28:94 1118 SN METZ FRA
28 LECOCQ Marine 1992 0:28:96 1116 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
29 GORECKI Mathilde 1992 0:28:99 1114 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
30 TRANCHANT Meggane 1992 0:29:04 1111 SPN POITIERS FRA
31 GUILLOUX Marlène 1993 0:29:04 1111 CN BREST FRA
32 CLEMENT Victoria 1992 0:29:07 1109 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
33 ROGER Gwendoline 1993 0:29:07 1109 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
34 GENEVRIER ACHARD Alexandra 1992 0:29:12 1106 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
35 LESIGNE Charlotte 1992 0:29:14 1105 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
36 STEPHAN Cécile 1993 0:29:20 1101 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
37 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 0:29:28 1096 UN ARLES FRA
38 VELUT Gwladys 1993 0:29:29 1095 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
39 GUERRY Flora 1992 0:29:30 1095 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
40 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 0:29:31 1094 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
41 TAHIR Léa 1992 0:29:32 1093 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
42 QUENTIN Jeanne 1992 0:29:34 1092 SCUF PARIS FRA
43 RAIMBAULT Caroline 1992 0:29:35 1092 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
44 LURO Julie 1992 0:29:38 1090 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
45 CHICHEIL Diane 1992 0:29:39 1089 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
46 CLARA Morgane 1993 0:29:39 1089 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA
47 WEBER Fanny 1992 0:29:40 1088 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
48 RAMCOURT Aude 1993 0:29:41 1088 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
49 GASPARD Maud 1993 0:29:43 1087 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
50 DHERSIN Mahaut 1993 0:29:43 1087 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
51 BOUCHARDY Julia 1993 0:29:44 1086 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
52 DECAMPS Déborah 1993 0:29:44 1086 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
53 DAVIN Mélanie 1993 0:29:47 1084 EMS BRON FRA
54 BACQ Roxane 1992 0:29:50 1082 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
55 DULAT Delphine 1993 0:29:54 1080 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
56 PACHA Sarah 1993 0:29:55 1079 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
57 TARLIER Gwennaëlle 1993 0:29:56 1078 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
58 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 0:29:57 1078 SU AGEN FRA
59 SEVERIN Lucie 1993 0:29:58 1077 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
60 PITTA Anaïs 1992 0:29:58 1077 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
61 PEROT Megann 1993 0:29:59 1077 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
62 KOUAKOU Sarah 1992 0:29:61 1075 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
63 RAFFAULT Elodie 1993 0:29:62 1075 CN CHINON FRA
64 LEFEVRE Marine 1993 0:29:62 1075 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA
65 LEBON Laura 1992 0:29:63 1074 AS EMERAINVILLE FRA
66 CHIES Célia 1992 0:29:64 1073 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
67 LEROY Fanny 1993 0:29:67 1072 CNM DIEPPE FRA
68 BOISSIN Pauline 1992 0:29:67 1072 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
69 KREITTNER Marine 1993 0:29:67 1072 MULHOUSE ON FRA
70 MAUVE Manon 1992 0:29:68 1071 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
71 HOUHOU Célia 1992 0:29:70 1070 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
72 LEMAITRE Marine 1993 0:29:70 1070 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
73 CAPUSANO Caroline 1992 0:29:70 1070 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
74 JOULAUD Perrine 1992 0:29:72 1068 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA
75 DE CATA Ornella 1993 0:29:72 1068 SN MÂCON FRA
76 FRERE Marie 1993 0:29:74 1067 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA
77 BREVIERE Mathilde 1993 0:29:75 1067 BERCK NATATION FRA
78 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 0:29:75 1067 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
79 ABERT Marion 1993 0:29:75 1067 ASPTT TOULON FRA
80 HUFFNER Géraldine 1992 0:29:77 1065 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
81 NONIN Laura 1993 0:29:77 1065 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
82 BODIN Manon 1992 0:29:77 1065 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
83 BISACCHI Audrey 1992 0:29:78 1065 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
84 POUJOIS Céline 1993 0:29:80 1063 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA
85 SCHOCH Armelle 1992 0:29:82 1062 ASPTT LYON FRA
86 FERREC Marion 1993 0:29:82 1062 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
87 MINDEGUIA Karen 1993 0:29:82 1062 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
88 PANGAUD Léa 1993 0:29:83 1062 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
89 MEHL Johannie 1993 0:29:85 1060 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
90 NICART Marion 1993 0:29:86 1060 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
91 TEBBAL Amel 1993 0:29:86 1060 ES VITRY FRA
92 HOARAU Auriane 1993 0:29:88 1058 STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
93 DEPAIX Juliette 1992 0:29:89 1058 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
94 MIMAULT Charlotte 1992 0:29:90 1057 CA PÉZENAS FRA
95 AZAIS Marie-Lou 1992 0:29:91 1057 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
96 BRIDONNEAU Fanny 1993 0:29:91 1057 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
97 CARAES Camille 1993 0:29:93 1055 ANGLET OLYMPIQUE FRA
98 LU Claire-Charlotte 1992 0:29:93 1055 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
99 LACOTE Charline 1993 0:29:94 1055 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
100 DUFEAL Léa 1992 0:29:94 1055 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
101 PERENNES Elodie 1993 0:29:95 1054 CN GUINGAMP FRA
102 ROCHA Anaïs 1992 0:29:95 1054 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
103 LAZIZI Chloé 1992 0:29:95 1054 SN VERSAILLES FRA
104 AUBERT Emmanuelle 1993 0:29:96 1053 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
105 LLORENTE Lucie 1992 0:29:96 1053 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
106 ROUSTAN Solène 1992 0:29:98 1052 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
107 MAZZIA PICCIOT Laura 1993 0:29:99 1052 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
108 KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Emelyne 1992 0:29:99 1052 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
109 ROBIN Margot 1993 0:30:00 1051 AC DÉCINES FRA
110 VALY Elodie 1992 0:30:00 1051 ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE FRA
111 FENASSE Allison 1992 0:30:03 1049 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
112 TRIOUX Manon 1993 0:30:04 1049 CN NIORT FRA
113 PEPET Albanie 1993 0:30:04 1049 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
114 FAIVRE Mégane 1993 0:30:05 1048 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
115 MONNET Patricia 1992 0:30:12 1044 CA ORSAY FRA
116 FOLINI Mélissa 1993 0:30:12 1044 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
117 RUFFET Marie 1993 0:30:13 1043 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
118 DUFOUR Laëtitia 1993 0:30:14 1042 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
119 FOURARI Ryzelene 1993 0:30:15 1042 EMS BRON FRA
120 BABOIN Lucille 1993 0:30:20 1039 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
121 RASAMOEL Meva 1992 0:30:22 1037 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
122 OTEIZA Pauline 1992 0:30:26 1035 C NATATION DE HAGETMAU FRA
123 THEURIER Pauline 1993 0:30:26 1035 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA
124 BAHUET Alice 1993 0:30:26 1035 ANGOULEME N CHARENTE FRA
125 RAMES Mathilde 1993 0:30:27 1034 SO MILLAU N FRA
126 SECO PADRAL Paola 1992 0:30:27 1034 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
127 GARRIGUES Tiphaine 1992 0:30:28 1034 EN ORLÉANS FRA
128 STERN Roxane 1993 0:30:30 1033 SN STRASBOURG FRA
129 LANNUZEL Morgane 1993 0:30:30 1033 CN VITRÉ FRA
130 BONNET Mathilde 1993 0:30:34 1030 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA
131 BOUZAT Marlène 1992 0:30:37 1028 STADE RODEZ NATATION FRA
132 COLLON Clémence 1993 0:30:39 1027 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
133 VINCENT Charlotte 1993 0:30:41 1026 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
134 MARONNIER Margaux 1992 0:30:43 1025 MARMANDE NATATION FRA
135 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 0:30:44 1024 SENS NATATION FRA
136 TIMOV Mégane 1993 0:30:47 1022 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
137 ALLARD Marion 1992 0:30:47 1022 SPN POITIERS FRA
138 MAZZOLA Marjorie 1993 0:30:47 1022 EMS BRON FRA
139 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 0:30:54 1018 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
140 ALBERTINI Julie 1993 0:30:54 1018 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA
141 HANDTSCHOEWERCKER Anaïs 1993 0:30:56 1017 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
142 CLOMES Charlaine 1993 0:30:58 1015 CN SÉZANNE FRA
143 QUIN ORE Orbélinda 1993 0:30:63 1012 SPN POITIERS FRA
144 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 0:30:66 1011 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
145 CHASTEL Nina 1993 0:30:72 1007 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA
146 MENGEAUD Manon 1993 0:30:74 1006 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA
147 CASANO Marion 1993 0:30:75 1005 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
148 RIBEIRO Mélissa 1993 0:30:77 1004 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
149 DORMONT Morgane 1993 0:30:80 1002 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
150 MAISON Julie 1993 0:30:81 1002 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
151 DUMAS Joséphine 1993 0:30:88 997 SCUF PARIS FRA
152 TARANT Cindy 1993 0:30:88 997 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
153 CAPITAINE Margaux 1993 0:30:94 994 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
154 CHOMEL Dany 1993 0:30:98 991 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
155 DUMAS Emmanuelle 1993 0:30:99 991 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
156 LANTZ Laetitia 1993 0:31:10 984 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA
157 DHAINAUT Chrystelle 1993 0:31:24 976 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
158 LEDAN Laurence 1993 0:31:25 975 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA
159 WEHRLI Aurore 1993 0:32:05 928 MOISSY SPORT NATATION FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS