Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:33 1195 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 0:29:31 1133 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
3 LAURENT Johann 1993 0:29:67 1111 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
4 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:29:98 1092 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
5 DODIN Julien 1993 0:30:06 1088 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 0:30:39 1068 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
7 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 0:30:46 1063 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
8 COINDE Valentin 1992 0:30:54 1059 SO ROSNY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LIBER Olivier 1992 0:30:15 1082 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
2 ADAM Maxence 1992 0:30:39 1068 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
3 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:30:48 1062 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
4 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 0:30:55 1058 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
5 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 0:30:55 1058 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 0:30:65 1052 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
7 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 0:30:94 1035 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
8 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 0:31:05 1028 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ESTASSE Théo 1992 0:30:71 1049 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA
2 BOUHERET Michel 1992 0:30:72 1048 TROYES ON FRA
3 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 0:30:80 1043 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
4 HYLAND Hassan 1992 0:31:01 1031 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
5 MIGNON Clément 1993 0:31:03 1030 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
6 CHEDMAIL Aris 1992 0:31:14 1023 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
7 GUENEAU Romain 1992 0:31:20 1020 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:31:22 1018 SN OYONNAX FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:28:91 1158 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
2 LAURENT Johann 1993 0:29:80 1103 LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C FRA
3 GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre 1993 0:29:92 1096 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
4 ARICAT Alexis 1993 0:30:08 1086 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
5 COINDE Valentin 1992 0:30:16 1081 SO ROSNY FRA
6 COELHO Jordan 1992 0:30:23 1077 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
7 DODIN Julien 1993 0:30:30 1073 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
8 ARMINOT Guillaume 1992 0:30:34 1071 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA
9 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 0:30:37 1069 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
10 LIBER Olivier 1992 0:30:37 1069 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
11 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 0:30:41 1066 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA
12 ADAM Maxence 1992 0:30:44 1065 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 0:30:51 1060 TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON FRA
14 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 0:30:55 1058 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
15 CATALA Jean-Maxime 1992 0:30:61 1055 VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE FRA
16 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 0:30:62 1054 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
17 MIGNON Clément 1993 0:30:68 1050 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
18 BOUHERET Michel 1992 0:30:93 1036 TROYES ON FRA
19 BILLANT Pierre-Louis 1993 0:30:93 1036 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
20 ESTASSE Théo 1992 0:31:01 1031 AS ST-BARTH NATATION FRA
21 HYLAND Hassan 1992 0:31:01 1031 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
22 BUNOD Quentin 1992 0:31:06 1028 SN OYONNAX FRA
23 CHEDMAIL Aris 1992 0:31:08 1027 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
24 GUENEAU Romain 1992 0:31:10 1026 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
25 ABOLLIVIER Maxime 1992 0:31:13 1024 CN BREST FRA
26 DEBUC Benjamin 1992 0:31:17 1021 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
27 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 0:31:19 1020 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
28 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 0:31:28 1015 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
29 PIVOT Maxime 1993 0:31:34 1011 CN CANNES FRA
30 FALL William 1992 0:31:42 1007 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
31 HARDY Thomas 1992 0:31:48 1003 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
32 KNODEL Nicolas 1993 0:31:51 1002 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA
33 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 0:31:53 1000 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
34 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 0:31:59 997 AS MONT-ST-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
35 VERRA Quentin 1992 0:31:62 995 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
36 JOURDAN Théo 1993 0:31:67 992 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
37 VOGELEISEN Jonathan 1992 0:31:67 992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
38 DARIER Nicolas 1992 0:31:79 985 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
39 SORDES Julien 1993 0:31:87 981 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
40 GUESDON Nicolas 1993 0:31:89 980 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
41 FROMENT Quentin 1993 0:31:93 977 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
42 DIOP Alban 1993 0:31:96 976 NANTES NATATION FRA
43 DUFAY Fabien 1993 0:31:97 975 CN FLERS FRA
44 PARANT Antoine 1993 0:32:13 966 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
45 VOISIN Clément 1993 0:32:15 965 HAGUE NATATION FRA
46 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 0:32:15 965 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
47 BOURRE Olivier 1993 0:32:25 959 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
48 JEANY Nicolas 1993 0:32:27 958 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA
49 COUDERT Jean-Baptiste 1992 0:32:28 957 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
50 JOLY Benoît 1993 0:32:31 956 NATATION CUSSET FRA
51 TUPINIER Rémi 1992 0:32:35 953 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
52 BORREANI Jonathan 1993 0:32:36 953 VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION FRA
53 BLANC Guillaume 1993 0:32:37 952 SO MILLAU N FRA
54 RAVIN Malik 1993 0:32:44 948 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
55 BOULARD Quentin 1993 0:32:55 942 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
56 JULIEN Loïc 1993 0:32:59 940 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
57 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 0:32:64 937 YERRES NATATION FRA
58 FLEURY Maxime 1993 0:32:67 935 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA
59 BRENNUS Romain 1993 0:33:24 904 CN AUCHEL FRA
60 DENIER Antoine 1993 0:33:39 895 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
61 BENATTIA Yanis 1993 0:33:51 889 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
62 LE NOACH Louis 1993 0:33:82 872 EN TOURS FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS