Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 16:17:85 1186 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Nat
2 POUESSEL Paul 1992 16:32:42 1155 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat
3 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 16:32:83 1154 CN DOLE & REG FRA Nat
4 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 16:40:99 1137 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
5 JOLY Damien 1992 16:49:12 1120 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Nat
6 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 16:58:16 1101 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
7 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 16:58:39 1100 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Nat
8 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 17:21:93 1052 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HUOT-MARCHAND Benjamin 1993 16:39:09 1141 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Nat
2 POUESSEL Paul 1992 16:42:75 1133 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA Nat
3 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 16:49:70 1118 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA Nat
4 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 16:50:00 1118 CN DOLE & REG FRA Nat
5 FRAYSSE Vincent 1992 16:55:25 1107 SN VERSAILLES FRA Nat
6 BURTEZ Matthieu 1993 16:56:10 1105 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
7 JOLY Damien 1992 17:04:13 1088 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Nat
8 GROUX Robin 1992 17:04:82 1087 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA Nat
9 BROUSMICHE Grégoire 1992 17:05:66 1085 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Nat
10 BUSOLIN Alexis 1992 17:11:47 1073 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
11 DELMOTTE Luc 1992 17:15:97 1064 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA Nat
12 VANRENTERGHEM Thibault 1992 17:16:26 1063 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
13 AGNES Florian 1993 17:16:58 1063 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA Nat
14 RAYNAL Thibaut 1992 17:20:88 1054 ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION FRA Nat
15 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 17:22:02 1052 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA Nat
16 APPERT Amory 1992 17:26:53 1042 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat
17 OBOZIL Jérémy 1992 17:27:32 1041 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Nat
18 XATART Quentin 1992 17:29:31 1037 DAUPHINS GRASSE FRA Nat
19 GRET Jérémy 1993 17:30:49 1034 STADE DE VANVES FRA Nat
20 CHADER Yannis 1992 17:32:61 1030 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA Nat
21 CUBILIER Edouard 1992 17:32:78 1030 EN CAEN FRA Nat
22 QUILLIEC Clément 1993 17:33:20 1029 CN BREST FRA Nat
23 MICHEL Marc 1993 17:35:40 1025 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA Nat
24 DANSIN Cédrick 1993 17:37:42 1020 VIERZON NATATION FRA Nat
25 GUERIN Simon 1992 17:37:56 1020 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
26 VIODE Thomas 1992 17:37:93 1019 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
27 COURCELLE Quentin 1992 17:39:12 1017 STADE LAVAL FRA Nat
28 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 1992 17:39:77 1016 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat
29 ROBERTO Vincent 1992 17:42:99 1009 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA Nat
30 BERNAUD Thomas 1992 17:43:77 1008 CN BREST FRA Nat
31 LAVAUD Marc 1992 17:44:63 1006 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
32 BIOL Pierre 1993 17:45:23 1005 CN MARSEILLE FRA Nat
33 SERIO Gwenaël 1992 17:45:48 1004 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Nat
34 GOULLENCOURT Romain 1992 17:46:42 1003 SO ROSNY FRA Nat
35 ROYO Martin 1993 17:49:15 997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
36 CHAILLOUX Loïc 1992 17:50:37 995 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
37 PERATE Thibaut 1992 17:50:81 994 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA Nat
38 FABRE Jérôme 1992 17:51:94 992 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
39 DUCHATEL Lucas 1992 17:53:09 989 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
40 MALACHANNE Gabriel 1993 17:53:33 989 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA Nat
41 VERA ORTIZ Joe 1992 17:55:02 985 AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON FRA Nat
42 STANGUENNEC Kevin 1992 17:55:21 985 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA Nat
43 BERRIAH Mohamed 1993 17:55:88 984 AC VILLEPINTE FRA Nat
44 SAYER Thomas 1992 17:55:91 984 CN EPINAL FRA Nat
45 PERRIN Nicolas 1992 17:56:80 982 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Nat
46 MORLET Mathieu 1993 17:57:91 980 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA Nat
47 BAYET Loïc 1992 18:00:28 975 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA Nat
48 DUMAS Nicky 1993 18:00:80 974 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
49 TROG Florian 1992 18:01:69 972 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA Nat
50 ALMET Alwin 1992 18:07:90 960 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Int
51 DEPLANQUE Hugo 1993 18:08:19 960 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA Nat
52 PUYBOUFFAT Simon 1992 18:09:20 958 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA Int
53 LEDUC Flavien 1993 18:10:13 956 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat
54 SZWECHOWIEZ Maxime 1993 18:10:91 954 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA Nat
55 GARESSUS Maxime 1993 18:10:96 954 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA Nat
56 GSCHEIDEL Cyril 1993 18:11:57 953 NC ECHIROLLES FRA Nat
57 COL Miguel 1992 18:15:16 946 BASSE-TERRE NATATION FRA Int
58 REBY Florian 1992 18:15:35 946 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA Int
59 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 18:23:64 930 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA Nat
60 PINEAU Thomas 1993 18:23:75 930 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA Nat
61 COMTE Florentin 1993 18:23:90 929 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA Nat
62 DUMAZERT Jonathan 1993 18:24:23 929 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Nat
63 DESNOYERS Kevan 1993 18:25:33 927 CN BREST FRA Nat
64 ARANEGA Jonathan 1993 18:25:57 926 CANET 66 NATATION FRA Nat
65 BIANCHINI Thomas 1993 18:30:07 918 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA Nat
66 CLOVIS Cédric 1993 18:30:45 917 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA Nat
67 CRIQUE Mathias 1992 18:33:20 912 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA Int
68 ROZEC Ewen 1993 18:34:79 909 CN BREST FRA Nat
69 POCARD Thomas 1993 18:34:94 908 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA Nat
70 BRANDLI Jérémy 1993 18:35:04 908 USM MONTARGIS FRA Nat
71 FUCHS Théo 1993 18:37:60 903 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA Nat
72 DESCHAINTRES Robin 1993 18:37:83 903 CN ANTIBES FRA Nat
73 ESCALANTE Yacine 1993 18:40:91 897 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
74 AUDREZET François 1993 18:41:03 897 CN BREST FRA Nat
75 LE NOACH Louis 1993 18:41:60 896 EN TOURS FRA Nat
76 MORANT Thibaut 1993 18:42:46 894 SU AGEN FRA Nat
77 RAYNAL Vincent 1993 18:42:54 894 ASPTT POITIERS FRA Nat
78 BOSCHER Guillaume 1993 18:43:48 892 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
79 DOUCET Clément 1993 18:43:81 892 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA Nat
80 LUC Guillaume 1993 18:45:62 888 CN GAP FRA Nat
81 DANIEL Jean 1993 18:45:78 888 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Nat
82 JAFFUEL Wilfried 1993 18:45:98 888 US LE PONTET FRA Nat
83 BACON Jason-Yann 1993 18:47:76 884 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA Nat
84 LE TENO Loris 1993 18:50:77 879 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Nat
85 ABALLEA Kevin 1993 18:57:92 865 CN BREST FRA Int
RACING CLUB ARRAS