Championnats de France Minimes

Compétition Nationale

METZ

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2007 au Samedi 21 Juillet 2007

Bassin de 50m

200 Papillon Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ROMEU Joël 1992 2:11:40 1141 LYON NATATION FRA
2 JACQUOTOT Kevin 1992 2:12:64 1122 AS BONDY FRA
3 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 2:14:56 1094 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 2:14:76 1091 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
5 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 2:15:14 1086 CN CANNES FRA
6 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 2:15:42 1081 CN DOLE & REG FRA
7 BARONI Alex 1992 2:17:60 1050 UN ARLES FRA
8 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 2:18:80 1033 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PODCZASZY Antoine 1992 2:18:92 1031 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
2 BOUCHUT Charly 1992 2:19:41 1024 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 LAVAUD Marc 1992 2:19:81 1019 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 JOLY Damien 1992 2:20:52 1009 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
5 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 2:21:91 989 SO ROSNY FRA
6 ALMET Alwin 1992 2:22:08 987 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 CHADER Yannis 1992 2:22:96 974 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
8 GUENEAU Romain 1992 2:28:74 896 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DAVID Matthias 1993 2:20:35 1011 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
2 GALLAIS Clément 1993 2:21:62 993 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
3 BUI Clément 1992 2:21:70 992 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
4 CAMILLERI Dorian 1992 2:22:37 983 CN GAP FRA
5 SOBRERO Andréa 1993 2:23:21 971 LYON NATATION FRA
6 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 2:23:31 970 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
7 GINTER Farhane 1992 2:24:53 953 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
8 MANGIAPANE Pierre 1992 2:26:29 929 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JACQUOTOT Kevin 1992 2:14:54 1094 AS BONDY FRA
2 ROMEU Joël 1992 2:16:13 1071 LYON NATATION FRA
3 OZILOU LIVIERI Tom 1992 2:16:49 1066 CN CANNES FRA
4 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 2:17:03 1058 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
5 ALLEMANDET Jordan 1992 2:18:09 1043 CN DOLE & REG FRA
6 BELLANCE Matthias 1993 2:18:12 1043 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
7 BARONI Alex 1992 2:18:56 1036 UN ARLES FRA
8 HASSAMBAY Florent 1992 2:18:60 1036 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA
9 PODCZASZY Antoine 1992 2:19:39 1024 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 ANDLER Sébastien 1992 2:19:94 1017 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
11 LAVAUD Marc 1992 2:21:34 997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
12 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 2:22:06 987 SO ROSNY FRA
13 GUENEAU Romain 1992 2:22:69 978 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
14 CHADER Yannis 1992 2:23:45 968 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA
15 BOUCHUT Charly 1992 2:23:82 963 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
16 JOLY Damien 1992 2:23:85 962 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
17 ALMET Alwin 1992 2:23:86 962 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 CAMILLERI Dorian 1992 2:23:89 962 CN GAP FRA
19 DAVID Matthias 1993 2:23:91 961 NC ECHIROLLES FRA
20 SOBRERO Andréa 1993 2:24:01 960 LYON NATATION FRA
21 METELLA Mehdy 1992 2:24:50 953 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA
22 VERWEIRDE Théo 1993 2:25:48 940 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
23 GALLAIS Clément 1993 2:25:54 939 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
24 GINTER Farhane 1992 2:25:83 935 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
25 BUI Clément 1992 2:26:49 926 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
26 GRET Jérémy 1993 2:26:65 924 STADE DE VANVES FRA
27 MANGIAPANE Pierre 1992 2:26:98 920 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
28 BULIT Florian 1992 2:28:36 901 SU AGEN FRA
29 REGNIER Victor 1993 2:28:42 901 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
30 PUPIER Jason 1993 2:31:18 864 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 GUICHARD Jérémy 1992 2:32:81 843 CN MARSEILLE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS