Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:26:60 1272 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:26:71 1264 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
3 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 0:27:26 1227 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:27:36 1221 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
5 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:27:45 1215 EMS BRON FRA
6 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:27:74 1195 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:27:80 1191 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:27:89 1185 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
9 OLIVIER Monique 1998 0:27:99 1179 LUXEMBOURG LUX
10 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 0:28:42 1151 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
11 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline 1999 0:29:19 1102 LUXEMBOURG LUX
12 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:29:20 1101 SO ROSNY FRA
13 SOYER Emma 1998 0:29:30 1095 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
14 MORARU Sara 1999 0:29:35 1092 LUXEMBOURG LUX
15 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 0:29:49 1083 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POU Tiffany 1996 0:27:68 1199 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 0:27:79 1192 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
3 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:27:88 1186 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:28:01 1178 LUXEMBOURG LUX
5 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 0:28:32 1157 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
6 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 0:28:38 1154 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:28:43 1150 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
8 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 0:28:66 1135 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:26:54 1276 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:26:67 1267 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
3 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:27:11 1237 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:27:46 1214 EMS BRON FRA
5 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:27:52 1210 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
6 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 0:27:56 1207 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
7 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:27:59 1205 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:27:60 1205 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
9 POU Tiffany 1996 0:27:89 1185 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
10 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 0:27:91 1184 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
11 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:27:99 1179 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:28:02 1177 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
13 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 0:28:13 1170 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
14 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:28:16 1168 LUXEMBOURG LUX
15 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 0:28:24 1163 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
16 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 0:28:36 1155 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
17 VALJEVAC Idna 1997 0:28:57 1141 LUXEMBOURG LUX
18 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 0:28:63 1137 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
19 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 0:28:65 1136 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
20 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 0:28:65 1136 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
21 OLIVIER Monique 1998 0:28:69 1134 LUXEMBOURG LUX
22 SOLA Delphine 1998 0:28:73 1131 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
23 MILLET Clémence 1997 0:28:74 1130 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
24 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 0:28:76 1129 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
25 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Manon 1997 0:28:77 1128 LUXEMBOURG LUX
26 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 0:28:79 1127 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
27 ZELLER Olivia 1997 0:28:82 1125 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
28 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 0:28:87 1122 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
29 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline 1999 0:29:19 1102 LUXEMBOURG LUX
30 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 0:29:22 1100 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
31 MORARU Sara 1999 0:29:28 1096 LUXEMBOURG LUX
32 SOYER Emma 1998 0:29:28 1096 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
33 CHEROUATI Souad 1989 0:29:28 1096 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
34 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:29:35 1092 USM SARAN FRA
35 IRIGARAY Loréa 1997 0:29:44 1086 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
36 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 0:29:45 1085 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
37 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:29:50 1082 SO ROSNY FRA
38 ROUVE Lisa 1993 0:29:54 1080 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
39 BARAT Mathilde 1999 0:29:55 1079 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
40 BLACHE Clémence 1999 0:29:59 1077 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
41 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 0:29:67 1072 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
42 COMMUNAUDAT Margaux 1998 0:29:71 1069 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
43 GENOIS Helen 1994 0:29:80 1063 YERRES NATATION FRA
44 HOLLYWOOD Aine 1999 0:29:91 1057 LUXEMBOURG LUX
45 FLOOD Roisin 1998 0:30:03 1049 LUXEMBOURG LUX
46 MISSONIER Chloe 1997 0:30:14 1042 SO ROSNY FRA
47 VERET Camille 1998 0:30:35 1029 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
48 MERITE Maud 1997 0:30:43 1025 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
49 LE PEN Naomi 1998 0:30:45 1023 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
50 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 0:30:46 1023 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
51 ESTEVENS Emilie 1998 0:30:48 1022 SO ROSNY FRA
52 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 0:30:76 1005 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
53 BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade 1995 0:30:78 1003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
54 GENOIS Manon 1997 0:31:05 987 YERRES NATATION FRA
55 BERROCHE Eva 1999 0:31:06 987 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
56 HAVARD Morgane 1996 0:31:09 985 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
57 MANDIN Alicia 1989 0:31:12 983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 WEINBERG Carla 1998 0:31:21 978 LUXEMBOURG LUX
59 NEGRE Katleen 1999 0:31:33 970 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
60 SIMEANT Laura 1998 0:32:58 898 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS