Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:26:60 1272 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat France Jeunes
2 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:26:71 1264 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Nat France Jeunes
3 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 0:27:26 1227 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationaux 16
4 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:27:36 1221 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
5 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:27:45 1215 EMS BRON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:27:74 1195 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:27:80 1191 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:27:89 1185 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
9 OLIVIER Monique 1998 0:27:99 1179 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int France Jeunes
10 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 0:28:42 1151 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int France Jeunes
11 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline 1999 0:29:19 1102 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
12 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:29:20 1101 SO ROSNY FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 SOYER Emma 1998 0:29:30 1095 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
14 MORARU Sara 1999 0:29:35 1092 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
15 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 0:29:49 1083 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POU Tiffany 1996 0:27:68 1199 AS MONACO NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
2 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 0:27:79 1192 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int France Jeunes
3 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:27:88 1186 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:28:01 1178 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 0:28:32 1157 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 0:28:38 1154 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:28:43 1150 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int France Minimes
8 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 0:28:66 1135 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 0:26:54 1276 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA Nat France Jeunes
2 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 0:26:67 1267 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA Nat France Jeunes
3 LEROY Floriane 1996 0:27:11 1237 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
4 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 0:27:46 1214 EMS BRON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 0:27:52 1210 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 0:27:56 1207 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
7 BOUTANT Alice 1995 0:27:59 1205 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 0:27:60 1205 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
9 POU Tiffany 1996 0:27:89 1185 AS MONACO NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
10 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 0:27:91 1184 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int France Jeunes
11 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 0:27:99 1179 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Int France Jeunes
12 VADROT Caroline 1996 0:28:02 1177 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 0:28:13 1170 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
14 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 0:28:16 1168 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
15 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 0:28:24 1163 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
16 LIEBAUT Anaïs 1995 0:28:36 1155 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
17 VALJEVAC Idna 1997 0:28:57 1141 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
18 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 0:28:63 1137 AS MONACO NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
19 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 0:28:65 1136 CS CLICHY 92 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
20 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 0:28:65 1136 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA Reg
21 OLIVIER Monique 1998 0:28:69 1134 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
22 SOLA Delphine 1998 0:28:73 1131 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
23 MILLET Clémence 1997 0:28:74 1130 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
24 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 0:28:76 1129 DUMBEA NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
25 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Manon 1997 0:28:77 1128 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
26 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 0:28:79 1127 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int France Minimes
27 ZELLER Olivia 1997 0:28:82 1125 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
28 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 0:28:87 1122 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Reg
29 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline 1999 0:29:19 1102 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
30 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 0:29:22 1100 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
31 MORARU Sara 1999 0:29:28 1096 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
32 SOYER Emma 1998 0:29:28 1096 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
33 CHEROUATI Souad 1989 0:29:28 1096 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Reg
34 CORMIER Alexane 1999 0:29:35 1092 USM SARAN FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
35 IRIGARAY Loréa 1997 0:29:44 1086 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
36 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 0:29:45 1085 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
37 MANSOURI Donia 1998 0:29:50 1082 SO ROSNY FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
38 ROUVE Lisa 1993 0:29:54 1080 RSC MONTREUIL FRA Reg
39 BARAT Mathilde 1999 0:29:55 1079 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
40 BLACHE Clémence 1999 0:29:59 1077 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
41 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 0:29:67 1072 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Reg
42 COMMUNAUDAT Margaux 1998 0:29:71 1069 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
43 GENOIS Helen 1994 0:29:80 1063 YERRES NATATION FRA Reg
44 HOLLYWOOD Aine 1999 0:29:91 1057 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
45 FLOOD Roisin 1998 0:30:03 1049 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int Nationale 2 ete 50
46 MISSONIER Chloe 1997 0:30:14 1042 SO ROSNY FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
47 VERET Camille 1998 0:30:35 1029 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
48 MERITE Maud 1997 0:30:43 1025 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
49 LE PEN Naomi 1998 0:30:45 1023 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
50 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 0:30:46 1023 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
51 ESTEVENS Emilie 1998 0:30:48 1022 SO ROSNY FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
52 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 0:30:76 1005 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA Reg
53 BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade 1995 0:30:78 1003 RSC MONTREUIL FRA Reg
54 GENOIS Manon 1997 0:31:05 987 YERRES NATATION FRA Reg
55 BERROCHE Eva 1999 0:31:06 987 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
56 HAVARD Morgane 1996 0:31:09 985 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Reg
57 MANDIN Alicia 1989 0:31:12 983 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA Dep
58 WEINBERG Carla 1998 0:31:21 978 LUXEMBOURG LUX Reg
59 NEGRE Katleen 1999 0:31:33 970 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Reg
60 SIMEANT Laura 1998 0:32:58 898 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Dep
RACING CLUB ARRAS