Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 1:11:14 1292 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Eli Nationale 2 ete 50
2 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:12:90 1247 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Eli Nationale 2 ete 50
3 LEDUC Ambre 1997 1:15:59 1181 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Nat France Jeunes
4 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:15:89 1173 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat France Jeunes
5 MESTRE Manon 1997 1:16:18 1166 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Nat France Jeunes
6 ZELLER Olivia 1997 1:16:40 1161 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Nat France Jeunes
7 TRAN Linda 1997 1:16:40 1161 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Nat France Jeunes
8 LEROY Flavy 1996 1:16:42 1160 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int France Jeunes
9 EINHORN Jil 1998 1:16:67 1154 LUXEMBOURG LUX Int France Jeunes
10 LEONARD Mylène 1994 1:17:16 1142 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
11 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 1:22:14 1026 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
12 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 1:23:48 995 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 GUILLARD Charlotte 1998 1:26:62 926 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Reg
14 BAZY Camille 1999 1:29:86 857 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 1:18:06 1121 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 CLERC Celia 1997 1:19:91 1077 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 BRUNET Laurine 1995 1:21:22 1047 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 LAUNAY Nolwenn 1997 1:22:43 1019 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
5 BATISTA Claire 1997 1:23:18 1002 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
6 DEMART Elodie 1995 1:23:81 988 SN MONTGERON FRA Reg
7 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 1:25:85 943 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA Reg
8 LEGENDRE Jeanne 1997 1:26:12 937 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Reg

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DOBRAL Coralie 1987 1:13:79 1225 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
2 GRANGEON Lara 1991 1:15:43 1185 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
3 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 1:15:94 1172 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
4 LEDUC Ambre 1997 1:16:22 1165 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA Int France Jeunes
5 RAYNERT Maud 1998 1:16:22 1165 CSM CLAMART FRA Nat France Jeunes
6 EINHORN Jil 1998 1:16:24 1165 LUXEMBOURG LUX Nat France Jeunes
7 MESTRE Manon 1997 1:16:39 1161 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Nat France Jeunes
8 ZELLER Olivia 1997 1:16:79 1151 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Int France Jeunes
9 TRAN Linda 1997 1:17:21 1141 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Int France Jeunes
10 LEROY Flavy 1996 1:17:32 1139 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Int Nationaux 16
11 LEONARD Mylène 1994 1:17:79 1127 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
12 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 1:18:05 1121 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
13 CLERC Celia 1997 1:19:03 1098 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationaux 16
14 BARDOT Lou 1998 1:19:05 1097 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA Int France Jeunes
15 BRUNET Laurine 1995 1:21:38 1043 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
16 LAUNAY Nolwenn 1997 1:21:80 1033 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
17 KALKA DEBIDINE Rachel 1996 1:22:04 1028 ES NANTERRE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
18 BATISTA Claire 1997 1:22:70 1013 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
19 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 1:22:99 1006 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
20 DEMART Elodie 1995 1:23:69 991 SN MONTGERON FRA Reg
21 NEGRE Katleen 1999 1:25:07 960 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
22 LEGENDRE Jeanne 1997 1:25:14 958 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
23 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 1:25:30 955 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA Reg
24 GUILLARD Charlotte 1998 1:25:33 954 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Reg Nationale 2 ete 50
25 OUCHAOUA Sarah 1998 1:25:66 947 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Int Nationale 2 ete 50
26 MARTIN Annabelle 1997 1:27:26 912 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg
27 BADELIER Constance 1998 1:27:58 905 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA Reg
28 GUILLAUME Océane 1999 1:28:40 888 SN MONTGERON FRA
29 BAZY Camille 1999 1:28:57 884 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Reg
30 PHANVILAY Soukphaphone 1996 1:30:62 841 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep
31 BLACHE Clémence 1999 1:31:51 823 CS CLICHY 92 FRA
32 MANDIN Alicia 1989 1:31:92 815 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
33 PAOUNOV Raphaëlle 1998 1:36:92 716 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS