Meeting National Francily'5

Compétition Nationale

SARCELLES

Du Vendredi 14 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2012

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:03:34 1270 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
2 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 2:05:28 1238 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
3 BOUTANT Alice 1995 2:05:29 1238 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 OLIVIER Monique 1998 2:06:58 1217 LUXEMBOURG LUX
5 LEROY Floriane 1996 2:07:36 1204 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
6 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 2:08:85 1180 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
7 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 2:10:28 1158 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
8 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 2:11:50 1138 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
9 LEROY Flavy 1996 2:13:31 1110 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
10 SOYER Emma 1998 2:13:97 1100 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
11 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 2:14:01 1099 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
12 MANSOURI Donia 1998 2:14:42 1093 SO ROSNY FRA
13 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 2:16:49 1061 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
14 COMMUNAUDAT Margaux 1998 2:19:13 1021 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
15 MORARU Sara 1999 2:23:54 956 LUXEMBOURG LUX
16 HOLLYWOOD Aine 1999 2:23:82 952 LUXEMBOURG LUX

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 2:08:13 1192 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
2 POU Tiffany 1996 2:09:54 1169 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
3 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 2:09:59 1168 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 2:12:59 1121 EMS BRON FRA
5 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 2:12:82 1118 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
6 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:14:19 1096 LUXEMBOURG LUX
7 CLERC Celia 1997 2:15:02 1083 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:15:70 1073 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 OLIVIER Monique 1998 2:07:36 1204 LUXEMBOURG LUX
2 BOUTANT Alice 1995 2:08:03 1194 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 LEROY Floriane 1996 2:08:29 1189 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
4 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 2:08:32 1189 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA
5 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 2:10:00 1162 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA
6 LAUGHLIN Crystal 1995 2:10:38 1156 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
7 VERGER GOURSON Margaux 1995 2:10:78 1150 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
8 LEROY Flavy 1996 2:11:09 1145 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
9 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 2:11:16 1144 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
10 POU Tiffany 1996 2:11:25 1142 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
11 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 2:12:24 1127 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
12 WISSOCQ Léa 1995 2:12:25 1126 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
13 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 2:12:43 1124 EMS BRON FRA
14 CLERC Celia 1997 2:12:45 1123 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
15 VAN DEN BOSSCHE Manon 1997 2:14:15 1097 LUXEMBOURG LUX
16 DODET Sandra 1996 2:14:15 1097 SN MONTGERON FRA
17 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 2:14:72 1088 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
18 AFCHAIN Suzanne 1995 2:15:01 1084 DUMBEA NATATION FRA
19 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 2:15:45 1077 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
20 MANSOURI Donia 1998 2:15:72 1073 SO ROSNY FRA
21 BANKY Jacqueline 1996 2:16:14 1066 LUXEMBOURG LUX
22 SOYER Emma 1998 2:16:24 1065 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
23 GALATEAU Pauline 1994 2:16:49 1061 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
24 JULIO Marjorie 1996 2:16:89 1055 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
25 PECHEUR Mélanie 1991 2:17:10 1052 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
26 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 2:17:57 1045 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
27 SUY Sorya 1997 2:17:99 1038 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
28 CORMIER Alexane 1999 2:18:20 1035 USM SARAN FRA
29 OUENNICHE Rim 1999 2:18:49 1031 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
30 BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Jade 1995 2:18:57 1030 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
31 MARAULT Manon 1996 2:18:80 1026 SN MONTGERON FRA
32 BADELIER Constance 1998 2:19:11 1021 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
33 ROUVE Lisa 1993 2:19:13 1021 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
34 COMMUNAUDAT Margaux 1998 2:19:77 1012 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
35 KORBENDAU Perrine 1996 2:20:11 1007 SN MONTGERON FRA
36 HOLLYWOOD Aine 1999 2:20:33 1003 LUXEMBOURG LUX
37 CHALVET Cyrielle 1995 2:21:22 990 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
38 LACOSTE Séréna 1997 2:22:24 975 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
39 VALJEVAC Idna 1997 2:22:44 972 LUXEMBOURG LUX
40 MORARU Sara 1999 2:23:32 960 LUXEMBOURG LUX
41 LE TERTRE Clémence 1996 2:23:32 960 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
42 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 2:23:58 956 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA
43 LEDUC Ambre 1997 2:23:97 950 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
44 VERET Camille 1998 2:24:01 950 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
45 LEMAOULT Emilie 1998 2:24:30 946 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
46 WEINBERG Carla 1998 2:24:53 942 LUXEMBOURG LUX
47 AZAOU Nadia 1997 2:26:08 920 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
48 SIMEANT Laura 1998 2:27:02 907 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
49 HAVARD Morgane 1996 2:27:09 906 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
50 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 2:27:11 906 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
51 BELARBI Sirine 1999 2:29:68 870 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
52 LEBATTEUX Sarah 1998 2:30:45 859 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
53 BERROCHE Eva 1999 2:30:56 858 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
54 GENOIS Manon 1997 2:31:02 851 YERRES NATATION FRA
55 GUILLAUME Océane 1999 2:33:99 812 SN MONTGERON FRA
56 LIPOVAC Clémence 1998 2:35:23 795 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS